Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jiya Lokuge
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Churton Park
Player Code :
WNCPJL
TP Member ID :
112569
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0760
Singles
: S8 1420
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0435
D10 0630
Jack Trolove
Jamie Waugh
D10 0625
D10 0735
Won
5-4(5) 4-2
17 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0415
D10 0610
Samuel Gale
Lennox Parsons
D11 0455
D12 0275
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0405
D10 0600
Henry Swinton-Robertson
Stirling Tito
D12 0260
D12 0290
Won
5-3 4-2
03 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0400
D11 0595
Jacob Claverie
Leon Danusantoso
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-1
03 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0395
D11 0585
Jay Henry-Natali
Luke Malden-Penny
D12 0110
D12 0220
Won
7-1
20 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0375
D11 0535
Jasper Barkett-Greenberg
Cohen Harrison
D12 0290
D11 0310
Won
4-0 4-1
27 Mar 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0305
D11 0445
Silas Campbell
Cameron Sparks
D12 0165
D12 0185
Won
4-1 4-1
13 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0345
D11 0485
Jack Simonlehner
Orly Jones
D11 0365
D11 0425
Won
4-5(6-8) 1-4
06 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0315
D11 0455
Hugo Tuffery
Harry Duff
D11 0340
D11 0320
Won
3-5 4-4(7-9)
27 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0335
D11 0475
Chase Puketapu
Marcus Lawrence
D12 0260
D12 0145
Lost
4-5(1-7) 4-1 5-10
20 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0315
D11 0455
John Hyatt
James Vaughan
D11 0405
D12 0000
Won
1-4 4-2 8-10
30 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0335
D11 0385
Henry Bremer
Ryan Tsourgas
D11 0335
D11 0305
Lost
5/4 1/4 10/4
17 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0360
D11 0410
Lucas Surjo
Jack Trolove
D12 0165
D11 0365
Lost
9-5
17 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D11 0350
D11 0400
Stirling Tito
Raphaël Turner-Kerr
D12 0040
D12 0155
Won
9-4
05 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0330
D11 0375
Hugo Plimmer
Johnny Plimmer
D12 0230
D12 0205
Won
7-6
28 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0320
D11 0355
Blake Fisher
Xavier Gardner
D12 0000
D12 0180
Won
7-4
14 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0290
D11 0325
Dominic Rehman
Liam George
D12 0030
D11 0445
Won
7-2
07 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0270
D11 0305
Bosley Dome
Henri Malcom
D12 0225
D12 0000
Won
7-0
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0250
D12 0285
Rohan Mani
Tom Booth
D12 0070
D12 0145
Won
7-2
17 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0230
D12 0265
Raphaël Turner-Kerr
Jacob Wilson
D12 0035
D12 0100
Won
7-1
14 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D12 0250
D12 0105
George Swinton-Robertson
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D11 0420
D12 0050
Lost
4-2 4-0
14 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Otto Fifield
D12 0220
D12 0075
Wilder Campbell
James Whitaker
D12 0230
D12 0165
Won
1-4 4-1 [7-5]
05 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lucas Marchesi
D12 0240
D12 0220
Ovin Angammana
Seongbin Moon
D12 0260
D12 0155
Lost
5-4(2) 4-2
21 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0220
D12 0240
Jacob Orme
Daniel Van Leirop
D12 0140
D12 0050
Won
7-3
14 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0200
D12 0220
Cooper Wills
Alfie Doyle
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won
2-7
07 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0170
D12 0190
Zach Snow
Leo Petagna
D12 0140
D12 0040
Won
7-4
28 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0150
D12 0170
Christopher Nguon
Rafferty Hogan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
3-7
21 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0120
D12 0140
Conor O'Neill
Conery Gulow
D12 0160
D12 0030
Won
7-1
31 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0090
D12 0110
Cooper Wills
Alfie Doyle
D12 0010
D12 0100
Won
7-1
18 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0110
D12 0130
George Swinton-Robertson
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D12 0130
D12 0170
Lost
9-4
18 Dec 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0080
D12 0100
Isaac Churchouse
Rafferty Hogan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
9-1
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0100
D12 0120
Magnus Munkacsi
Hugo Tuffery
D12 0215
D12 0160
Lost
9-0
06 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0120
D12 0140
Hugo Plimmer
Tom Riley
D12 0120
D11 0320
Lost
7-3
29 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0090
D12 0110
Jack Boyle
Wilder Campbell
D12 0070
D12 0210
Won
7-4
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0060
D12 0080
Henry Wilton
Christopher Nguon
D12 0010
D12 0010
Won
7/4
08 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0030
D12 0050
Harry Reed
Logan Wakefield
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7/2
15 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0000
D12 0020
Charlie Schmid
Kate Schmid
D12 0060
D12 0060
Won
6-7
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0000
D12 0040
Hugo Plimmer
Johnny Plimmer
D12 0135
D12 0090
Lost
7-5
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D12 0000
D12 0060
Jack Boyle
Wilder Campbell
D12 0060
D12 0100
Lost
7-2
14 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
Daniel Van Leirop
Mikaele Smith
Won
6-7
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy