Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Isla Adam
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Southern (MidC)
Player Code :
MCSTI1A
TP Member ID :
112578
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0235
Singles
: S11 0330
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mack Dwyer
D12 0150
D12 0015
Alex Mussell
Elina Wang
D12 0020
D12 0000
Lost
4-0 4-0
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Madison Van Dyk
D12 0100
D12 0080
Eva Callon
Abigail Marsden
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
1-4, 2-4
23 May 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mia Doyle
D12 0120
D11 0230
Jasmine Falta
Kaia Hartstonge
D11 0235
D12 0080
Lost
4-1 4-2
16 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mack Dwyer
D12 0140
D12 0055
Alex Mussell
Tatiana Na
D12 0015
D12 0070
Lost
4-0 4-0
18 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Damon Yan
D12 0160
D12 0030
Frida Wood
Imogen Turney
D12 0065
D12 0120
Lost
6-3
06 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Raymond Yan
D12 0170
D12 0000
Struan Robertson
Bridget Glass
D12 0245
D12 0130
Lost
6-2
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
James Ward
D12 0140
D12 0020
Frida Wood
Arthur Giera
D12 0085
D12 0050
Won
6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Toby Smith
D12 0110
D12 0040
Imogen Turney
Frida Wood
D12 0110
D12 0115
Won
6-1
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Toby Smith
D12 0120
D12 0050
Mia Doyle
Hazel Montgomery
D12 0190
D12 0190
Lost
6-1
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Cooper Ward
D12 0080
D12 0210
Bear Pohe
Georgia McMillan
D12 0040
D12 0190
Won
5/4(4)4/1
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Hazel Montgomery
D12 0090
D12 0095
Ciara Aitken
Georgia McMillan
D11 0390
D12 0170
Lost
5/44/0
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Heidi Trounson
D12 0060
D12 0090
Guy Ensor
Angus Robertson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Heidi Trounson
D12 0030
D12 0030
Louise Greenslade
Alice Johnson
D12 0075
D12 0170
Won
6-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
James Ward
D12 0000
D12 0010
Connor Jenkins
Arthur Giera
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
6-4
24 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sabine Waghorn
D12 0010
D12 0090
Lennox Parsons
Nikita Sidaway
D12 0010
D12 0000
Lost
2-4 4-0 [7-5]
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sabine Waghorn
D12 0030
D12 0110
Samuel Gale
Tao Iyoda
D12 0030
D12 0000
Lost
4-5(5) 4-1 [7-4]
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
James Ward
D12 0000
D12 0000
Maria Ohrimenko
Raymond Yan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0010
Samaara Robin
Christine van Rooyen
D11 0205
D11 0255
Lost
4-0 4-0
05 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0020
Maddie Fifield
Tracy Liu
D12 0150
D11 0220
Lost
4-0 4-0
04 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0020
Rosalie Pollyn
Tessa Richardson
D10 0495
D11 0230
Lost
4-0 4-1
04 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0020
Aliyah Daly
Emme Gale
D9 0600
D10 0410
Lost
4-0 4-1
22 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mac Doyle
D12 0000
D12 0000
Millie Bedford
Imogen Turney
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
6-5
15 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mac Doyle
D12 0000
D12 0000
Harry O'Connell
Tabitha White
D12 0020
D12 0000
Lost
6-5
08 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Harriett Phillips
D12 0020
D12 0000
Abbey Marr
Juliet Ensor
D12 0020
D12 0000
Lost
6-3
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mac Doyle
D12 0030
D12 0000
Isaac Giera
Lachie Honeywell
D12 0210
D12 0115
Lost
1-6
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
with
Keegan Oates
D12 0000
D12 0040
Ivan Heneghan
Millie Bedford
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-5
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Madison Van Dyk
Laia Mactaggart
Won
Default
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
James Ward
Damon Yan
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy