| | | | | | | |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D10 0860 D6 1270 | Kobus Van Zyl Julia Masters | D10 0890 D7 1010 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Booth | D10 0840 D10 0600 | Kobus Van Zyl Showeb Sarwar | D9 0900 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0840 D8 0825 | Edward Wordsworth Thelma Graham | D8 1405 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Ferkins | D10 0795 D5 2100 | Jordan Walsh Edward Wordsworth | D7 1720 D8 1430 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0795 D8 0825 | Alan Lan Jane Davis | D7 1600 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D10 0795 D9 1020 | Willem van Gent Alan Lan | D7 1765 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0795 D8 0825 | Joy Deynzer Bruce Cocking | D7 1030 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D10 0795 D9 1020 | Bruce Shepherd Bruce Cocking | D7 1645 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Elmar Nel | D10 0735 D7 1530 | Brett Noonan Robin Walsh | D7 1545 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D10 0735 D11 0550 | Brett Noonan Paul Robertson | D7 1540 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0735 D8 0830 | Jamie Coltman Jenny Coltman | D7 1540 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D10 0735 D9 1020 | Darryl Sutjiadi Jamie Coltman | D8 1425 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0755 D8 0885 | Tony Cooper Angelina Sipa | D9 0995 D10 0505 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Fisher | D10 0775 D7 1720 | Fou Tuivaiti Tony Cooper | D7 1580 D9 0965 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tane Harvey | D10 0775 D11 0410 | Yong Park Brett Gifford | D7 1565 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D10 0775 D11 0570 | Yong Park Erwin Brunzel | D7 1560 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dave Cray | D10 0785 D9 0945 | James Potter Ron MacDonald | D8 1445 D11 0590 | Lost | 3-6,6-7,8-10 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Matthew Wells | D10 0710 D8 1435 | Scott Garry James Potter | D6 2045 D8 1485 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D10 0710 D6 1420 | Graham Denysschen Jacqui Davidson | D6 2035 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D10 0710 D9 1020 | Scott Garry Graham Denysschen | D6 2080 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0710 D8 0885 | Steve White Trish Collis | D9 1190 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D10 0710 D9 1020 | John Tombleson Steve White | D7 1610 D9 1185 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Wells | D10 0680 D8 1415 | Alan Masina Ivan Aleksandrov | D8 1390 D10 0675 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vaughan Taylor | D10 0680 D10 0600 | Ivan Aleksandrov Damon Ireland | D10 0670 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D10 0680 D7 1115 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1360 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Boustridge | D10 0680 D9 0900 | Mark Ranyard Harry Gage | D8 1355 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Wells | D10 0605 D8 1265 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Zach Simpson | D5 2205 D8 1475 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D10 0605 D8 0865 | Melville Ridge Olya Weber | D9 1170 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-12 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D11 0545 D9 0900 | Caleb Prictor Melville Ridge | D10 0690 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Wells | D11 0525 D8 1245 | Nino Cvetkovski Erik Grundy | D10 0835 D10 0725 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D11 0450 D11 0375 | Erik Grundy John Norton | D10 0765 D10 0875 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D11 0375 D8 0800 | Randy Weaver Pat Pothan | D8 1335 D8 0865 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Fisher | D11 0300 D7 1590 | Ron Neil Randy Weaver | D7 1625 D8 1375 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Maea | D11 0300 D11 0375 | Mark Woodward Angus Huckle | D8 1310 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Angus Huckle Steve Charles | D8 1400 D8 1490 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D11 0300 D7 1125 | Des Smith Hashmita Mistry | D8 1340 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Fisher | D11 0300 D7 1570 | Hiram Ryan Des Smith | D8 1260 D8 1335 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dhawal Raghuvanshi | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Simon Lynch Mike Bull | D8 1205 D9 0940 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tane Harvey | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Konrad Welte Simon Lynch | D8 1340 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |