| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D5 2225 D2 2420 | Darren Kocsis Raewyn Heywood | D3 2765 D2 2670 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2195 D5 2235 | Darren Kocsis Richard Poole | D3 2795 D6 2080 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Sean McNeill | D5 2195 D5 2145 | Shawn Salisbury Adam Whauwhau | D5 2375 D4 2565 | Lost | 9-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sean McNeill | D5 2170 D5 2120 | Callum Dickison Robert Pooley | D6 2005 D4 2505 | Won | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Sean McNeill | D5 2155 D5 2105 | Nick Moyes Jacob Prisk | D5 2275 D7 1600 | Won | 9-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2135 D3 2190 | Roger Scott Gail Vining | D6 2005 D3 2160 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2130 D5 2220 | Wayne Kidd Glenn Wilson | D6 1825 D7 1675 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sean McNeill | D5 2130 D5 2105 | Saul Arauzo Phil Horne | D4 2585 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D5 2100 D3 2150 | Saul Arauzo Michel Galloway | D4 2615 D3 2180 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa James | D5 2115 D4 2040 | Pat Brockie Sarah Ross | D6 1930 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2100 D5 2155 | Pat Brockie Kevin Murray | D6 1940 D6 1990 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Neri Nicholls | D5 2100 D3 2250 | Andrew Scott Juliet Hislop | D6 2025 D3 2310 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 2095 D5 2170 | Darryl Wood Braden O'Laughlin | D6 1900 D9 1035 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa James | D5 2115 D3 2135 | Peter Simmons Jules Weir | D5 2320 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2135 D5 2190 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2300 D6 2010 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D5 2155 D3 2375 | David Hyland Michel Galloway | D5 2315 D3 2210 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2135 D5 2155 | David Hyland Bruce Darwin | D5 2335 D6 1835 | Won | 6/4 5/7 10/5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa James | D5 2155 D3 2130 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D6 2085 D3 2110 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2135 D5 2155 | Alex Metzger Mark Purdie | D5 2105 D5 2205 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sean McNeill | D5 2125 D6 2000 | Marcel Thorpe Paul Shearer | D6 1845 D6 1870 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 0-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D5 2135 D2 2445 | Keith Davison Megan Burrows | D5 2395 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa James | D5 2115 D3 2110 | David Savage Michele Wilson | D6 1945 D2 2425 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D5 2100 D6 2090 | David Savage Danny Lee | D6 1955 D6 1905 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D6 2080 D5 2295 | Rod Attwood Jansen Wong | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Hunt | D6 2075 D5 2270 | Jansen Wong Simon Stanimiroff | D5 2100 D7 1615 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D6 2070 D6 2060 | Paul Mills Duncan McKenzie | D7 1710 D7 1545 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Colin Carr | D6 2065 D5 2350 | Ian Jagger Duncan McKenzie | D7 1535 D7 1545 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D6 2090 D5 2280 | Anthony Schomaker Ryan Mullany | D5 2260 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-4 2-0 (Ret) |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D6 2030 D10 0865 | Ryan Mullany Mark Wilkinson | D6 1845 D7 1620 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D6 2050 D5 2390 | Michael Day Kamal Maharaj | D5 2190 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with John Hunt | D6 2030 D5 2225 | Kamal Maharaj Jansen Wong | D5 2210 D5 2110 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris |
| Stu Selby Robyn Kenna |
| Won | Default |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Troy Chandler | D6 2050 D5 2100 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2150 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 2070 D4 2010 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D5 2100 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 2050 D6 2045 | Mark Purdie Craig Atkinson | D5 2180 D6 1900 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 2080 D4 2075 | Warren Law Vicki Young | D6 1860 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-7,4-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 2065 D6 2015 | Matthew McQuillan Warren Law | D6 1975 D6 1870 | Won | 3-6,6-4,11-9 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa James | D6 2060 D3 2100 | Wayne Kidd Nadia Shepherd | D6 2005 D6 1270 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 2015 D6 1895 | Roger Scott Wayne Kidd | D6 2085 D6 2030 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D6 2035 D3 2180 | Mac Chen Annie Ping | D6 1990 D4 2035 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 1990 D6 1860 | Kevin Smith Mac Chen | D5 2100 D6 2015 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 1945 D4 1975 | Allan Roigard Jessica Travers | D5 2205 D4 2080 | Won | 3-6,6-3,13-11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 1950 D6 1875 | Allan Roigard Simon Holloway | D5 2195 D5 2145 | Lost | 2-6,6-1,11-13 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa James | D6 1970 D3 2155 | Nick Moyes Kerry Oldman | D5 2260 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D6 1970 D6 1830 | Nick Moyes David Knott | D5 2255 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kerry Thirlwall | D6 1950 D5 2265 | Zoran Markov Stojan Pandev | D6 2060 D6 1995 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 1905 D4 1900 | Stojan Pandev Julie Trajkov | D6 2020 D4 2090 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Watson | D6 1900 D4 2550 | Danny Lee Ian Cox | D6 1995 D7 1675 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Westbrooke | D6 1890 D5 2140 | Ian Cox Yen Yap | D7 1680 D6 1815 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D6 1830 D8 1210 | Trevor Walmsley John Sinden | D6 1865 D7 1745 | Won | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 |