| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1660 D5 1680 | Dorota Montenegro Anne Kim | D5 1710 D8 0960 | Won | 2/6 7/5 10/8 |
28 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1700 D4 1850 | Momoko Caughey Anne Kim | D4 1810 D8 0885 | Lost | 5/7 4/6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1710 D5 1590 | Joanne Hyland Barbara Hay | D5 1720 D4 1840 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1730 D4 1875 | Janet Horrell Joanne Hyland | D4 2065 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1735 D5 1735 | Heidi Sybertsma Gretchen Hawkesby | D3 2175 D4 1855 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1745 D5 1640 | Leah Nausbaum Gretchen Hawkesby | D5 1785 D4 1835 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Carmel McKeown | D5 1725 D5 1580 | Lorena Ennor Diana Vasquez | D5 1595 D6 1475 | Won | 6/3; 6/7; 11/9 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1735 D5 1745 | Susana Dutt Lorena Ennor | D3 2165 D5 1575 | Lost | 3/6; 4/6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1705 D5 1715 | Lynda Rae Allison Leijh | D5 1790 D5 1635 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1675 D4 1930 | Donna Hopman Lynda Rae | D4 1820 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marj Graham | D5 1715 D5 1670 | Rachel McBride Emma Criscillo | D3 2145 D10 0495 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Marj Graham | D5 1685 D5 1640 | Jane Warner Robyn Sinclair | D5 1785 D5 1545 | Won | 6-1, 5-7, 1-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1705 D5 1685 | Jane Warner Pip Duncalf | D5 1755 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carmel McKeown | D5 1695 D5 1520 | Emma Taylor Kathy Downer | D5 1540 D6 1210 | Won | 6-4 / 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1685 D5 1630 | Emma Taylor Clare Molloy | D5 1545 D6 1315 | Won | 6-3 / 3-6 / 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper |
| Yolanda Alba Vicki Hamilton |
| Won | Default |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marj Graham | D5 1675 D6 1480 | Vicki Hamilton Stacey Chester | D6 1390 D6 1335 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1705 D5 1670 | Allie Robinson Liz Johnson | D5 1780 D7 1035 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Marj Graham | D5 1675 D6 1430 | Allie Robinson Simone Young | D4 1800 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1685 D4 1940 | Gail Johnson Margaret Bond | D3 2115 D4 1845 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1710 D4 1840 | Jacqueline Wong Margaret Bond | D5 1545 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 1/0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1705 D4 1945 | Norma Chambers Lyn Duncan | D5 1690 D7 1125 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1700 D5 1605 | Carmel Bennett Lyn Duncan | D5 1580 D7 1125 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1720 D4 1935 | Rita Yee Bronwyn McDermott | D3 2125 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1750 D5 1655 | Bronwyn McDermott Shanlee Wright | D6 1425 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1720 D4 1850 | Anita Dickie Lorena Ennor | D4 1820 D5 1555 | Won | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1740 D4 1970 | Shirley Rollinson Anita Dickie | D5 1750 D5 1790 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 0-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1735 D4 1950 | Lynda Rae Linda O'Connor | D4 1810 D10 0475 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1730 D5 1620 | Allison Leijh Linda O'Connor | D5 1650 D10 0475 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1700 D4 1880 | Barbara Hay Vicki Collins | D4 1890 D5 1760 | Won | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carmel McKeown | D5 1725 D6 1400 | Vicki Collins Joanne Hyland | D5 1715 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 0-1 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1680 D5 1520 | Nicky Auld Meredith Reid | D4 1975 D6 1435 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1650 D5 1745 | Nicky Auld Jan McCallum | D4 1995 D5 1550 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1675 D5 1635 | Jacqueline Wong Sue Steven | D5 1570 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1700 D5 1790 | Yoshiko Chai Jacqueline Wong | D5 1580 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1670 D5 1760 | Bronwen Gillanders Anne Newman | D4 1980 D5 1560 | Won | 7-5, 6-7,10-8 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1670 D5 1660 | Carol Clarke Bronwen Gillanders | D4 1955 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1640 D5 1750 | Carolyn Harrison Allison Leijh | D5 1705 D5 1560 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Greaney | D5 1620 D6 1445 | Allison Leijh Janice O'Connor | D5 1570 D7 1190 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1640 D5 1515 | Jane Warner Robyn Sinclair | D4 1885 D6 1395 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1610 D5 1745 | Jane Warner Nicola Heath | D4 1905 D6 1340 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Hooper | D5 1610 D5 1660 | Jenny Myers Judy Kean | D2 2480 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-3,5-7,0-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Greaney | D5 1590 D6 1395 | Judy Kean Sandra Pegg | D5 1560 D7 1050 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
15 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D5 1585 D4 1820 | Carolyn Harrison Debbie Wulf | D5 1645 D9 0665 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1580 D6 1480 | Janice O'Connor Debbie Wulf | D6 1200 D9 0665 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1570 D6 1470 | Carmel Bennett Lyn Duncan | D5 1585 D7 1045 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D5 1525 D5 1765 | Bronwen Gillanders Carmel Bennett | D4 1935 D5 1610 | Won | 2-6, 6-4 0-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1535 D6 1475 | Wendy Kennedy Meredith Reid | D4 1825 D6 1400 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 1/0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1545 D5 1760 | Wendy Kennedy Sarah Clarke | D4 1805 D4 1825 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1565 D6 1475 | Sandra Jones Ana Young | D5 1500 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |