| | | | | | | |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0915 D9 0770 | Jane Douglas Dorothy Charles | D9 0600 D8 0835 | Won | 7-6,2-6,3-10 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D8 0910 D6 1270 | Katie Bremner Jane Douglas | D8 0905 D9 0600 | Won | 3-6,1-6 |
03 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0865 D9 0695 | Sharlene Dunn Sarah Thornton | D7 1055 D9 0750 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-6 |
03 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D8 0835 D6 1260 | Amy Mulcahy Sharlene Dunn | D7 1110 D7 1075 | Won | 7-5 5-7 11-9 |
27 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0805 D9 0620 | Debbie Mew Angela Besant | D10 0450 D8 0880 | Won | 6-4 4-6 ST 10-7 |
27 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0795 D8 0900 | Kath Johnston Debbie Mew | D9 0645 D10 0455 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D9 0795 D6 1300 | Jennifer Handey Lisa McCloskey | D4 1835 D5 1650 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0795 D6 1320 | Lisa McCloskey Sonya Northgrave | D5 1645 D6 1420 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
01 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0790 D6 1235 | Ella Cutler Ella Hofmann | D9 0670 D9 0610 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D9 0715 D5 1555 | Lavinia Sorenson Gillian Steele | D4 1820 D6 1330 | Won | 7-5,4-6,11-9 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0715 D6 1245 | Gillian Steele Kerry Morris | D6 1325 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
14 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0755 D6 1255 | Viv Parry-Crooke Michelle Abbas | D10 0540 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D9 0755 D5 1565 | Zena Foyster Janet Hwang | D5 1575 D6 1395 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 8-10 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0680 D6 1200 | Eleanor Sheridan Janet Hwang | D7 1170 D6 1435 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D9 0685 D5 1530 | Robyn Agnew Bridgit Lewis | D6 1425 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0655 D7 1180 | Bridgit Lewis Fiona Lithander | D6 1200 D10 0525 | Won | 6-7, 6-3, 10-4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D9 0680 D5 1500 | Nicky Rhodes Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1240 D9 0610 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 11-9 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0635 D7 1030 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1270 D9 0635 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D9 0630 D5 1595 | Lily Hall Charlotte Reynolds | D11 0320 D10 0560 | Won | 75 75 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0640 D7 1060 | Fiona O'Connell Charlotte Reynolds | D5 1500 D10 0540 | Lost | 16 16 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0635 D9 0755 | Diana Bennett Sandra Conroy | D11 0375 D11 0315 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0630 D9 0680 | Diana Bennett Lisa Nicholas | D11 0375 D11 0310 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D9 0600 D9 0655 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D7 1010 D10 0405 | Won | 6-4 0-6 Stb 10-4 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0600 D10 0510 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D7 1000 D10 0540 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D10 0570 D10 0480 | Helen Whittle Iva Stulich | D10 0470 D10 0450 | Won | 6-0, 6-7, 10-7 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Margo Angland |
| Fiona Hillebrand Helen Whittle |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D10 0540 D10 0430 | Lucy Whineray Mila Adam | D11 0395 D10 0580 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D10 0530 D9 0795 | Angela Besant Lucy Whineray | D10 0445 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D10 0510 D10 0555 | Jan Wescott Diana Bennett | D10 0425 D10 0440 | Won | 0-6 5-7 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D10 0490 D9 0610 | Jan Wescott Sally Cousins | D10 0435 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4 3-6 9-11 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D10 0510 D10 0560 | Jana Malechova Emily Somerville-Ryan | D10 0470 D10 0515 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D10 0530 D11 0370 | Jana Malechova Kelly Atkins | D10 0440 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D10 0435 D9 0735 | Rachel Henderson Rebekah Coltman | D10 0470 D10 0420 | Won | 2-6,5-7 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D11 0390 D10 0430 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D9 0660 D11 0380 | Won | 3-6 6-1 4-10 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D9 0640 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |