Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chieko Okada
Association :
Manawatu
Club :
Marist
Player Code :
MWMRC2O
TP Member ID :
115654
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0895
Singles
: S6 1295
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Apr 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0375
D10 0430
Franka Paunovic
Sophie Wedd
D11 0350
D11 0355
Won
6-4 6-1
29 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0395
D10 0450
Lily Smith
Lily Williams
D9 0620
D11 0285
Lost
6-2 6-4
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0395
D10 0450
Annabel Chapman
Lucy Young
D6 1395
D6 1325
Lost
6-1 6-2
16 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0385
D10 0440
Shreeya Dullabh
Soumya Tyagi
D11 0200
D12 0190
Won
6-0 6-1
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0375
D10 0430
Charlotte Turner
Jade Anderson
D12 0110
D11 0205
Won
4/0 4/0
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Miller Priest
D11 0375
D11 0495
Mark Anderson
June Soh
D9 1080
D9 0685
Lost
6/1 6/2
04 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0355
D10 0410
Sailor Prenter
Millie Campbell
D12 0155
D11 0225
Won
4/0 4/0
01 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Neeve Harbott
D11 0355
D10 0490
Max Duncan
Johnny Wilkshire
D10 0795
D10 0760
Lost
6/4 6/4
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0350
D10 0405
Isla Strahan
Tilly Giesen
D12 0115
D12 0020
Won
4/1 4/0
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0340
D11 0395
Alyssa Smit
Millie McLean
D12 0115
D12 0155
Won
4/0 4/1
13 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0320
D11 0375
Sailor Prenter
Tayler Trow
D12 0155
D11 0295
Won
4/0 4/0
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Mitchell Waugh
D11 0345
D9 1010
Lachie McNair
Hayley Underwood
D12 0290
D9 0735
Lost
5/7 6/4 12/10
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0325
D11 0355
Tyla Worsley-Darragh
Tilly Giesen
D11 0280
D12 0020
Won
4/1 4/1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0315
D11 0345
Alyssa Smit
Millie McLean
D12 0085
D12 0125
Won
4/0 4/0
10 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0285
D11 0315
Annabel Giles
Georgie Giles
D10 0460
D12 0180
Won
4-2 2-4 10-6
09 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0210
D11 0240
Hannah Hoffman
Lucy Kemp
D9 0625
D10 0535
Won
1-4 4-2 10-4
03 Oct 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0215
D11 0255
Gracie Ames
Niamh Speir
D11 0330
D9 0620
Lost
6-2 6-4
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0215
D11 0255
Annabel Giles
Merisa Reid
D10 0480
D9 0685
Lost
6-4 6-0
17 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D11 0220
D11 0260
Lara Power
Lily Smith
D10 0550
D11 0360
Lost
4-0 4-0
17 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Crystal Odering
D12 0190
D11 0230
Kate De Munnik
Annabel Irwin
D12 0000
D10 0435
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jade Anderson
D12 0160
D12 0150
Anastasia Lugovaya
Crystal Odering
D11 0230
D11 0250
Won
5-3, 1-4, 10-6
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lily Kingston
D12 0180
D12 0030
Ali Pinkney
Anna Wyatt
D12 0000
D12 0030
Lost
4/0 4/0
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jade Anderson
D12 0160
D12 0150
Cara-Ann Venter
Hazel Murray
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4/0 4/0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ifrit Azmain
D12 0180
D12 0180
Tayler Trow
Taylor Rickard
D11 0285
D11 0270
Lost
4-1 4-1
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ifrit Azmain
D11 0200
D11 0200
Ellie O'Brien
Emily Chittock
D10 0415
D12 0160
Lost
3-5 4-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy