Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Otto Fifield
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Waikanae Beach
Player Code :
KMWKOF
TP Member ID :
116251
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0885
Singles
: S7 1520
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Aug 2022
4
Team Event
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0445
D11 0335
James Fuller
Rasmus Stahlhoven
D11 0315
D11 0300
Won
4-7
22 Jul 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Noah Jones
D11 0415
D12 0000
Austin Jiang
Oscar Zhao
D12 0190
D11 0310
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Jul 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Noah Jones
D11 0440
D12 0000
Benji Cashmore
Nelson Freeman
D12 0125
D12 0020
Lost
1-4 4-1 7-3
03 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Chamberlain
D11 0420
D12 0250
Theo Jennings
Blake Simcock
D12 0255
D12 0165
Won
4-2 4-2
03 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Chamberlain
D11 0410
D12 0240
Leo Evans
Sam Lemmon
D12 0045
D12 0075
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0430
D11 0355
Blake Simcock
Joseph Simcock
D12 0135
D10 0675
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Jul 2022
2
Team Event
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0420
D11 0345
John Crump
Jonah Liu
D12 0195
D12 0140
Won
2-7
26 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0400
D11 0325
Jared Wu
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0190
D11 0335
Won
7-5
30 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Caspar Fifield
D11 0420
D12 0155
William Gawith
Stirling Tito
D12 0185
D12 0285
Lost
5-4 4-0
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Caspar Fifield
D11 0410
D12 0145
Noah Andrewartha
Freddie Lewis
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
4-1 4-0
29 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0415
D11 0330
Logan O'Donnell
Ethan Pryor
D12 0205
D9 1005
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0385
D11 0300
Josh Crabb
Elijah Jansen
D12 0255
D11 0300
Won
7-6(7) 3-6 [10-7]
17 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Reme Enoka
D11 0385
D12 0275
Jack Trolove
Jamie Waugh
D10 0620
D10 0730
Lost
4-0 4-1
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Reme Enoka
D11 0355
D12 0245
Isaac Churchouse
Rafferty Hogan
D12 0240
D12 0240
Won
5-3 1-4 [7-5]
20 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0325
D12 0270
Isaac Churchouse
Sam Olliver
D12 0260
D12 0180
Won
2-7
13 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0315
D12 0260
Thomas Ramsden
Pelle Price
D12 0035
D12 0045
Won
4-7
06 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D11 0305
D12 0250
George Thomson
Adam Sexton
D12 0050
D12 0075
Won
0-7
20 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0275
D12 0220
Will Huntington
Jack Boyle
D11 0300
D12 0115
Won
7-1
27 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0245
D12 0190
Hugo Alsop
Aidan Wong
D11 0350
D12 0030
Won
7-3
13 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0215
D12 0160
Noah Talbot
Isaac Glennie
D12 0120
D12 0125
Won
7-1
18 Dec 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
George Bidwell
D12 0235
D12 0030
James Graham
Oscar Zhao
D12 0080
D12 0170
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Dec 2021
R1
Tournament
with
George Bidwell
D12 0205
D12 0000
Oscar Gillespie
Charlie MacIntyre
D12 0165
D12 0195
Won
7-6(2) 7-5
18 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
George Bidwell
D12 0225
D12 0000
Ollie Cranswick
Max Tubby
D12 0030
D12 0045
Lost
7-5 6-2
28 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0205
D12 0110
Holly Monaghan
Sammy Monaghan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
14 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Amelia Horrocks
D12 0175
D12 0065
Javier Aparicio
Oscar Zhao
D12 0130
D12 0200
Won
4-1 4-2
14 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Amelia Horrocks
D12 0195
D12 0085
Arthur O'Sullivan
Lucas Surjo
D12 0000
D12 0105
Lost
5-3 1-4 10-6
07 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0175
D12 0060
Sonny Rehal
Arlo Wiffen
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
7-1
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0145
D12 0030
Ethyn Robertson
Sammy Monaghan
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
7-0
17 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Max Minnaar
D12 0115
D12 0000
Cody Chen
Riley Bateman
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
7-1
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Caleb Keenan
D12 0085
D12 0000
Emily Crabb
Charlotte Findlay
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
7-2
14 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jiya Lokuge
D12 0105
D12 0250
George Swinton-Robertson
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D11 0420
D12 0050
Lost
4-2 4-0
14 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jiya Lokuge
D12 0075
D12 0220
Wilder Campbell
James Whitaker
D12 0230
D12 0165
Won
1-4 4-1 [7-5]
03 Oct 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Amelia Horrocks
D12 0045
D12 0000
Henry Cranswick
Hugo Wedd
D12 0000
D12 0170
Won
4-2 4-1
17 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
James Boness
D12 0065
D12 0130
Jack Chamberlain
Manaia McCaul
D12 0080
D12 0145
Lost
4-2 4-2
20 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ryder Wu
D12 0075
D12 0030
Wilder Campbell
Chase Puketapu
D12 0240
D12 0230
Lost
4-1 4-2
21 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Zenith Smith - Reika
D12 0045
D12 0060
Emilia Gilbert Tonks
Emily Carson
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
7-0
14 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tom Lord
D12 0000
D12 0115
Maddelena Kerr
Sofia Lloyd
D12 0150
D11 0210
Won
7-6
21 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tom Lord
D12 0000
D12 0125
James Carr
Reme Enoka
D11 0375
D12 0120
Lost
7-2
24 Jul 2022
3
Team Event
with
Otto Minnaar
Cooper Gawn
Hudson Todd
Won
7-6 (7-2)
06 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jed Little
Isabella Smith
Oliver Seavor-Cross
Won
7-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy