Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Yihan Liu
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMY8L
TP Member ID :
117352
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1290
Doubles
: D9 1055
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
S9 0915
Tatiana Na
S9 0745
Won
7-5
24 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
S9 0955
Jacob Wilson
S11 0555
Lost
4-1 4-5 12-10
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
S9 0950
Eton Shea
S11 0380
Won
6-3
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
S9 0945
Sava Filipovic
S11 0445
Won
6-3
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
S9 0925
Samuel Gale
S10 0820
Won
5-3 4-2
04 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
S9 0920
Elina Wang
S10 0485
Won
2-6
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
S9 0915
Braxton Withington
S12 0240
Won
6-1
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S10 0895
Tatiana Na
S9 0740
Won
6-4
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S10 0890
Felix McVeigh
S11 0310
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
S10 0885
Eton Shea
S11 0325
Won
6-2
10 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
S10 0865
Tatiana Na
S9 0745
Won
4-1 5-3
29 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S10 0845
Lennox Parsons
S10 0715
Won
4-2 5-4(6)
29 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
S10 0840
Jacob Wilson
S11 0540
Won
4-1 4-1
29 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
S10 0835
Tahir Durdyev
S12 0240
Won
4-2 4-0
22 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S10 0830
Henry Swinton-Robertson
S11 0525
Won
5-4(5) 4-2
21 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S10 0825
Sava Filipovic
S11 0355
Won
4-0 4-2
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0820
Ben Cameron
S12 0155
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S10 0845
Samuel Gale
S10 0740
Lost
4-5(3) 5-4(2) 10-4
18 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S10 0840
Henry Swinton-Robertson
S11 0460
Won
5-3 4-2
17 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0835
Joshua Kreft
S12 0250
Won
4-1 4-0
14 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S10 0825
George Williams
S10 0620
Won
4-0 4-1
14 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S10 0820
Patrick Wilson
S11 0410
Won
4-0 4-2
08 Jan 2023
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0815
Louis Tian
S11 0505
Won
4-2 4-2
08 Jan 2023
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0810
Joshua Kreft
S12 0240
Won
4-2 4-1
07 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0820
Sebastien Rawlence
S9 0975
Lost
4-2 4-1
07 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S10 0815
Torran Lugton
S12 0155
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0785
Samuel Gale
S10 0755
Won
4-0 4-5(3) 10-8
20 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0755
Lennox Parsons
S10 0720
Won
4-2 5-3
20 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0745
Louis Tian
S11 0480
Won
4-0 4-2
17 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
S10 0725
Vatsal Maarka
S11 0585
Won
6-4
16 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
S10 0720
Braxton Withington
S12 0190
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
S10 0715
Eton Shea
S11 0325
Won
6-1
03 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
S10 0710
Mark Shchavelev
S12 0095
Won
0-6
02 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
S10 0730
Samuel Gale
S10 0730
Lost
5:3 (7)4:5 10:6
26 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S10 0700
Tatiana Na
S9 0710
Won
2-6
25 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S10 0695
Joshua Kreft
S12 0180
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0715
Samuel Gale
S10 0695
Lost
3-5 4-2 7-5
12 Nov 2022
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0695
Danny Bone
S11 0570
Won
5-3 4-2
11 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0695
Frank McHarg
S9 1055
Lost
4-1 4-0
11 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0690
Harley Xiong
S12 0255
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
S10 0685
Sava Filipovic
S12 0215
Won
6-0
04 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
S10 0680
Salvador Lenihan
S12 0200
Won
4-0 4-0
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S10 0670
Vatsal Maarka
S11 0470
Won
6-1
28 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S10 0640
Tatiana Na
S9 0640
Won
4-1 4-2
23 Oct 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0640
Frank McHarg
S9 1015
Lost
4-0 4-0
22 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
S10 0610
Samuel Gale
S10 0610
Won
5-3 4-0
22 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
S10 0600
Raymond Yan
S11 0345
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Oct 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S10 0600
Otto Fifield
S10 0620
Lost
4-0 4-1
12 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0615
Wilder Campbell
S10 0700
Lost
4-1 4-1
11 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0605
Ryder Wu
S11 0325
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy