Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Helen Litt
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Karaka
Player Code :
AKKAHL
TP Member ID :
12205
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2635
Singles
: S4 1860
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 2600
D3 2715
Kevin McLoughlin
Bernard Werder
D5 2155
D6 2065
Won
4/6 6/4 11/9
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Toshiko MacKinnon
D2 2585
D3 2145
Bernard Werder
Jane Geldard
D6 2075
D3 2335
Won
6/4 4/6 10/8
05 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Steve Buckmaster
D2 2575
D2 3040
Vailea Fatai
Joanne Rae
D3 2800
D3 2230
Won
6-2 6-1
05 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2570
D2 2905
Saane Faleafa
Fetongi Tuakalau
D2 2615
D4 1830
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Toshiko MacKinnon
D2 2565
D4 2080
Mel Ruffell
Lisa Blackhurst
D6 1395
D3 2100
Won
6-0, 6-4
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 2555
D3 2710
Adam Whauwhau
Lisa Blackhurst
D4 2665
D3 2100
Won
6-1, 6-3
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 2550
D3 2705
John Sturkenboom
Murray Burr
D5 2190
D9 1100
Won
6 4 6 2
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Toshiko MacKinnon
D2 2545
D4 2070
Murray Burr
Neil Johnson
D9 1100
D6 1850
Won
6 0 6 0
25 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
Dianne McMinn
Raewyn Watson
Won
Default
25 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Steve Buckmaster
D2 2540
D2 3070
William Wong
Raewyn Watson
D6 1950
D4 1900
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2560
D4 1810
Michelle Becker
Christine Beattie
D3 2280
D3 2265
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Steve Buckmaster
D2 2555
D2 3040
Bruce Darby
Michelle Becker
D4 2680
D3 2280
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Toshiko MacKinnon
D2 2535
D4 2050
Gary Redgate
Richard Owen
D5 2215
D5 2190
Won
6/1 7/6 10/3
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 2575
D3 2725
Nigel Holman
Gary Redgate
D5 2320
D5 2175
Lost
6/4 7/6
15 Oct 2022
4
Interclub
with
Steve Buckmaster
D2 2570
D2 3035
Shane Jenkins
Lucia Loy
D4 2415
D3 2245
Won
6-1, 6-3
15 Oct 2022
4
Interclub
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2560
D2 2725
Debbie McCarthy
Lucia Loy
D2 2515
D3 2250
Won
6-3, 6-1
17 Sep 2022
2
Interclub
with
Chris Patten
D2 2585
D4 2585
Andrew Hilliard
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D5 2230
D2 2670
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-6
17 Sep 2022
2
Interclub
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2580
D2 2800
Julie Turner
Amanda Goddard
D3 2315
D3 2330
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Aug 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2575
D4 2670
Russell Boot
Nicola Blake
D5 2315
D3 2310
Won
11-7
21 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2570
D4 2665
Gordon Tietjens
Michelle Becker
D5 2135
D3 2290
Won
11-6
21 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2565
D4 2660
Larry Seales
Lisa Sosich
D5 2330
D3 2140
Won
11-5
03 Apr 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2555
D4 2640
Shona Day
Meto Snegirev
D3 2295
D5 2375
Won
11-2
03 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2575
D4 2660
Tracey O'Connor
Peri Woods
D2 2995
D5 2185
Lost
11-7
03 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Cargo
D2 2570
D4 2655
Nicola Blake
Russell Boot
D3 2130
D5 2200
Won
11-4
02 Apr 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2555
D4 1860
Shona Day
Raewyn Watson
D3 2295
D4 1855
Won
11-8
02 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2555
D4 1860
Deborah Garea
Laura Richardson
D2 2935
D2 2845
Lost
11-3
02 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2550
D4 1855
Natasha Hendrikse
Ainsley Leslie
D9 0735
D4 1865
Won
11-2
22 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2570
D4 1875
Nicola Blake
Christine Beattie
D3 2110
D3 2230
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Jeff Stuthridge
D2 2550
D5 2265
Bruce Darby
Nicola Blake
D4 2645
D3 2130
Won
6-2 3-6 7-4
15 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Blackhurst
D2 2590
D4 2525
Gail Vining
Shawn Salisbury
D3 2115
D5 2335
Lost
7/5 6/2
15 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2580
D4 1855
Gail Vining
Raewyn Watson
D3 2120
D4 1885
Won
6/07/5
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Laura Richardson
D2 2600
D2 2860
Luci Barlow
Wendy Jambor
D2 2645
D2 2910
Lost
7/5 0/6 10/7
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Nigel Allen
D2 2620
D3 2815
Max Havaux
Christelle Favan
D3 2765
D2 2530
Lost
7/6 6/4
08 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2615
D4 1850
Ainsley Leslie
Natasha Hendrikse
D4 1825
D9 0730
Won
6-1,6-0
08 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Sam Dean
D2 2610
D4 2445
Adam Whauwhau
Ainsley Leslie
D4 2400
D4 1825
Won
6-4 2-6 7-2
01 Mar 2022
8
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2605
D4 1885
Dianne McMinn
Maria McWhannell
D4 1830
D7 1180
Won
6-1,6-1
01 Mar 2022
8
Interclub
with
Sam Dean
D2 2600
D4 2435
Shane Stannett
Dianne McMinn
D5 2255
D4 1830
Won
6-1,6-4
22 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Frances Cheyne
D2 2590
D4 1870
Violet Skipper
Helen Kenyon
D3 2285
D5 1685
Won
6-3 7-6
22 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jeff Stuthridge
D2 2575
D5 2245
Russell Boot
Violet Skipper
D5 2260
D3 2295
Won
6-1, 6-1
28 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
Marg Hart
Raewyn Watson
Lost
Default
27 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Gary Redgate
Malcolm Strang
Jeanette Elley
Lost
Default
26 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2570
D4 1845
Jeanette Elley
Sylvia Shipley
D5 1565
D6 1200
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2570
D4 1845
Debra Dowland
Donna Keaney
D2 2830
D3 2260
Lost
9-1
15 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2580
D4 1855
Luci Barlow
Frances Cheyne
D2 2765
D4 1940
Lost
9-5
15 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2600
D4 1875
Christine Beattie
Violet Skipper
D3 2115
D3 2325
Lost
9-6
08 Jan 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2595
D2 2880
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2285
D3 2340
Won
11-6
08 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2590
D2 2875
Sue Jamieson
Victoria Kerrison
D2 2465
D3 2105
Won
11-6
08 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2630
D2 2915
Donna Keaney
Janis Smith
D3 2150
D3 2245
Lost
11-10(4)
02 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2650
D4 1895
Donna Keaney
Janis Smith
D3 2130
D3 2225
Lost
9-3
02 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 2645
D4 1890
Andrea Wilkins
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D4 1815
D4 1830
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 20
Privacy Policy