Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nathan Agethen
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Mairangi Bay
Player Code :
NHMBN1A
TP Member ID :
124127
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2035
Singles
: S7 1645
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Apr 2023
11
Interclub
with
Sonya Bae
D9 1075
D6 1345
Bevan Van Wyk
Rachelle Smith
D5 2105
D5 1700
Lost
6-3 4-6 11-9
15 Apr 2023
11
Interclub
with
Joey Zhang
D9 1075
D6 1880
Bevan Van Wyk
Grant Borrie
D5 2100
D5 2100
Lost
7-6 6-3
04 Apr 2023
7
Interclub
with
Kaden Sutton
D9 1075
D5 2305
Goran Gerdin
Nick Mulqueeney
D2 3475
D2 3070
Lost
6-0 6-3
26 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 1095
D10 0865
Michail Hobbs
Jacob Samuels
D10 0775
D9 1050
Lost
7-5 0-6 11-9
25 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Kirsty Gover
D9 1095
D3 2120
Siobhan Cavan
Morgan Cairns
D3 2165
D5 2105
Lost
6-3 6-1
25 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Tony Robertson
D9 1020
D5 2135
Mark Hill
Morgan Cairns
D5 2350
D5 2145
Won
7-5 5-6 0-1
24 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 1010
D10 0855
Michael Needham
Oskar Gerdin
D10 0675
D10 0780
Won
6-4 6-1
19 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 1020
D10 0865
Michael Yang
Sunny Wang
D9 1110
D9 1050
Lost
6:4,5:7,10:6
14 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Nicolas Ouwehand
D9 1020
D5 2105
Eddie Biss
Nehal Naidoo
D5 2335
D6 2000
Lost
9-1
12 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 0990
D10 0835
Luca Bakalich
Leo Griem
D9 1100
D10 0860
Won
3-6 1-6
11 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
with
William Furness
D9 0985
D9 0925
Finn James
Ben Donaldson
D10 0790
D11 0515
Won
7-5 7-6 (7-4)
09 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Nicolas Ouwehand
D9 0980
D5 2100
Christopher Eaglen
Lucas Sue
D9 1105
D9 1180
Won
9-6
08 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
with
Michael Yang
D9 0990
D9 1110
Christopher Eaglen
Keegan O'Reilly
D9 1085
D8 1305
Lost
4-2 4-0
05 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 0970
D10 0835
Raymond Huang
Dylan Zhang
D9 1165
D11 0420
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Mar 2023
4
Team Event
with
Nicolas Ouwehand
D9 1010
D5 2100
Matty Clements
Parco Chu
D9 1035
D9 0940
Lost
4-5,4-2,10-7
26 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 1000
D10 0825
Gage Volykhine
William Robson
D10 0860
D11 0405
Won
4-6, 0-6
21 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Alexander Borodin
D9 1000
D5 2310
Warren Burton
Rob Robertson
D5 2240
D4 2485
Lost
62 62
19 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Yousif
D9 0970
D10 0795
Charlie Buchanan
Liam Yoon
D9 0970
D10 0610
Won
6-1 7-6
15 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Michael Yang
D9 0925
D9 0985
Lucas Sue
Christopher Eaglen
D9 1125
D9 1005
Won
4-2,4-1
08 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Michael Yang
D9 0930
D9 0990
Harry Bassett
Ridley Huang
D8 1385
D9 1030
Lost
4-2,4-1
01 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Aum Sukasem
D9 0930
D5 2135
Matthew Old
William Michie
D4 2470
D5 2205
Lost
6-1,6-1
01 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Russell Moore
D9 0930
D6 1915
Derrick Travers
William Michie
D4 2505
D5 2200
Lost
6-2,6-0
11 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ryan Koo
D9 0910
D11 0355
Alan Li
Dylan Zhang
D10 0650
D11 0400
Won
3-6;1-6
02 Dec 2022
1
Interclub
with
William Furness
D9 0900
D9 0940
Michael Needham
Oskar Gerdin
D11 0530
D10 0765
Won
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy