| | | | | | | |
01 Jul 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Francisco Mendieta | D2 3095 D2 3145 | Ben Cawston Bryce Hayr | D2 3055 D2 3400 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Luca Campbell | D2 3125 D8 1480 | Oliver Scott Peter Hartono | D8 1335 D3 2740 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Hugo Barsby | D2 3100 D9 1130 | Peter Hartono Gerard Farrell | D3 2765 D7 1715 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Luca Campbell | D2 3080 D8 1460 | Mathew McCutcheon Thomas Hartono | D6 2005 D4 2565 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Hugo Barsby | D2 3075 D9 1125 | Mathew McCutcheon Ben Sinclair | D6 2005 D9 1120 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Hugo Barsby | D2 3055 D9 1105 | Sergey Sanin David Barnard | D5 2315 D6 1885 | Won | 7-6(5), 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Luca Campbell | D2 3065 D8 1470 | Paddy Ou Sergey Sanin | D4 2565 D5 2300 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Max MacLachlan | D2 3065 D9 1080 | Paddy Ou Mitchell Sizemore | D4 2525 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Max MacLachlan | D2 3095 D9 1110 | Marshall Hore Josh Cochrane | D7 1500 D5 2135 | Lost | 7-6,5-7,9-11 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kyle Butters | D2 3075 D3 2985 | Marc Paulik Nick White | D2 3130 D3 2805 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Max MacLachlan | D2 3065 D9 1025 | Gerard Farrell Nick Cutfield | D7 1690 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Ivy McLean | D2 3060 D3 2230 | Tony Ryder Robin Versteeg | D8 1435 D8 1275 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Max MacLachlan | D2 3055 D9 1010 | Mathew McCutcheon Hugo Barsby | D6 1900 D9 0990 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Nov 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Mitchell Sizemore | D2 3080 D5 2380 | Perry Crockett Chris Bradley | D3 2740 D4 2480 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Tristan Stayt | D2 3075 D3 2770 | Phil Seemann Ryan Carter | D3 2980 D5 2235 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tristan Stayt | D2 3065 D3 2760 | Dom Miller Felix Humphries | D2 3000 D5 2255 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tristan Stayt | D2 3060 D3 2755 | Charlie Hudson Jonathan Fall | D4 2550 D5 2315 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tristan Stayt | D2 3055 D3 2750 | Oscar Horsley Tony Lai | D6 1890 D7 1520 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rudi Statkus | D2 3050 D2 3205 | Michael McGlinchey Luca Campbell | D4 2590 D8 1420 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Cater | D2 3060 D6 1960 | Kyle Butters Jayden Harrison | D3 2955 D5 2270 | Lost | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Mitchell Sizemore | D2 3055 D5 2350 | Chris Bradley Kai Milburn | D4 2475 D6 1860 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Jan 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Gavin Mockford | D2 3050 D6 1935 | Thomas Hartono Marco Hartono | D4 2530 D7 1765 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Satchel Benn | D2 3050 D5 2355 | Reece Falck Ajeet Rai | D2 3165 D1 3670 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Dec 2020 | R3 | Tournament with Satchel Benn | D2 3025 D5 2330 | Nick Beamish Anton Shepp | D4 2650 D2 3030 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Dec 2020 | R2 | Tournament with Satchel Benn | D2 3020 D5 2325 | Harry Browning James Sim | D6 2005 D4 2460 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Dec 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Satchel Benn | D2 3015 D5 2320 | Jayden Harrison Sam Hodges | D5 2285 D4 2415 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tom Bevan | D2 3015 D6 1940 | Nick White Marc Paulik | D3 2775 D2 3030 | Lost | 6/7 (7/4) 6/1 10/8 |
04 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Sim | D2 3015 D4 2430 | Rubin Statham Oliver Statham | D1 3710 D1 3660 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Satchel Benn | D2 3040 D5 2350 | Anton Shepp Oliver Hall | D3 2910 D5 2260 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 11/9 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Cater | D2 3035 D6 1815 | Steve Joss Isaac Walton | D6 1930 D7 1730 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
20 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Sim | D2 3015 D4 2410 | Francisco Mendieta Ben Muller | D3 2970 D4 2465 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Satchel Benn | D2 3010 D5 2300 | Paddy Ou Rory Murchland | D4 2545 D6 2005 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with James Sim | D2 3040 D4 2440 | Jason Pimenta Steven Downs | D7 1790 D2 3155 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Bevan | D2 3030 D6 1900 | Pratt Keerasuntonpong Tom Bolton | D5 2110 D5 2290 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jack Loutit | D2 3050 D5 2360 | Corban Crowther Anton Shepp | D5 2395 D3 2890 | Lost | 6-3 / 6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Satchel Benn | D2 3035 D5 2220 | Dom Miller Oscar Horsley | D2 3020 D6 1890 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick Joss | D2 3075 D3 2805 | George Stoupe Satchel Benn | D2 3055 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Bevan | D2 3065 D6 1895 | Jake Naylor Henri Lyons | D4 2420 D6 2020 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Oliver Petri | D2 3045 D4 2550 | Dom Miller Michael Wilson | D2 3000 D4 2530 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Cater | D2 3025 D7 1710 | Chris Zhang JP Robert | D3 2755 D5 2115 | Won | 7/5 7/6 (7-2) |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3050 D4 2620 | Francisco Mendieta Santiago Veglia | D3 2880 D4 2495 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Abbott | D2 3045 D3 2740 | Phil Seemann Henri Lyons | D2 3010 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4 7-6(5) |
19 Dec 2019 | R2 | Tournament with Nick Beamish | D2 3045 D4 2670 | Isaac Becroft Finn Tearney | D3 2900 D1 3635 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Dec 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Nick Beamish | D2 3030 D4 2655 | Tim Heslin Chris Zhang | D4 2575 D3 2720 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3025 D4 2635 | Jake Naylor Henri Lyons | D4 2470 D6 1945 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3020 D4 2630 | Dom Miller Paddy Pierce | D2 3025 D6 1830 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3045 D4 2645 | Connor Heap Hamish Mead | D3 2930 D4 2445 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3040 D4 2640 | Paddy Ou Alex Randall | D4 2480 D8 1310 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3000 D4 2605 | Olly Sadler Francisco Mendieta | D2 3500 D3 2875 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Beamish | D2 3000 D4 2605 | Ajeet Rai Chris Zhang | D1 3690 D3 2705 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 10/0 |