| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D6 1895 D3 2885 | Wendell Wylde Rob Robertson | D4 2530 D4 2455 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 12-5 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D6 1900 D4 2460 | Rob Robertson Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2445 D5 2380 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D6 1905 D4 1990 | Richard Howarth Katie Miller | D5 2320 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D6 1925 D4 2500 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D5 2300 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 11-9 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D6 1950 D5 1665 | Shane Smith-Franklin Julie Taylor | D7 1600 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 1975 D5 2260 | Shane Smith-Franklin Rob Robertson | D7 1575 D4 2450 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Edginton | D6 1980 D4 2400 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2460 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Aum Sukasem | D6 1985 D5 2160 | Scott Schollum Oliver McDermott | D4 2450 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Robert Pooley | D6 1980 D4 2480 | Zee Luv Bryan Smith | D6 1895 D7 1585 | Won | 9-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Robert Pooley | D6 2005 D4 2505 | Sean McNeill George Wapenaar | D5 2120 D5 2170 | Lost | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Robert Pooley | D6 2000 D4 2500 | Bruce Giles Nigel Hughes | D6 2005 D8 1475 | Won | 6-3 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D6 2020 D4 1895 | Sara Marsden Alastair Marsden | D6 1400 D5 2390 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D6 2000 D4 2450 | Alastair Marsden Robert Phillips | D4 2410 D6 1995 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-8 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Edginton | D6 2000 D5 2315 | Nicolai Justice Mikhail Yakovlev | D2 3090 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Pooley | D6 2000 D4 2400 | Campbell Ellison Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2750 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
21 Aug 2022 | P-Final | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2020 D5 1720 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1520 D4 2035 | Lost | 11-10 |
21 Aug 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2015 D5 1715 | Gabriel Daniel Krystal Daniel | D7 1540 D7 1155 | Won | 11-10 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2045 D5 1745 | Jonathan Buckley Wendy Burke | D6 1865 D6 1460 | Lost | 11-5 |
20 Aug 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Vince May | D6 2040 D7 1515 | Justin Harding Mitch James | D8 1340 D9 0900 | Won | 11-9 |
20 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Vince May | D6 2070 D7 1545 | Kevan Joe Hugh Patrickson | D6 1865 D8 1235 | Lost | 11-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Vince May | D6 2065 D7 1540 | Gabriel Rossouw Craig Wyllie | D8 1270 D8 1370 | Won | 11-7 |
05 Jun 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2075 D4 1825 | Amanda Jonker Matthew King | D3 2185 D6 2010 | Lost | 11-5 |
05 Jun 2022 | SF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2085 D4 1835 | Kelly Hubert John Borren | D3 2250 D6 2030 | Lost | 11-2 |
05 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D6 2055 D4 1805 | Lynnaire Pohatu Meto Snegirev | D5 1550 D5 2350 | Won | 11-10 |
04 Jun 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D6 2080 D5 2250 | Andrew Dallas Andrew Easton | D6 1865 D5 2175 | Lost | 11-5 |
04 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 2105 D5 2275 | Brian Baty Meto Snegirev | D7 1755 D5 2325 | Lost | 11-8 |
04 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 2130 D5 2300 | John Gray Ben Page | D6 2075 D6 2015 | Lost | 11-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D5 2110 D4 1800 | Robert Phillips Kathy White | D6 2005 D5 1580 | Won | 6-1 2-6 12-10 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2100 D5 2380 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 2050 D6 2010 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D5 2100 D5 1560 | Craig Blackwood Jennifer Simone | D6 1940 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-3. 6-3 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2100 D4 2410 | Bryan Barrett Craig Blackwood | D4 2555 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2120 D6 1925 | Matthew Airey Phil Barrowcliffe | D7 1775 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,10-8 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicolas Ouwehand | D5 2100 D6 1950 | Grant Borrie Matthew Airey | D5 2120 D7 1795 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2100 D2 3055 | Jacob Warren Brent Warren | D4 2490 D3 2885 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Aum Sukasem | D5 2100 D7 1670 | Dean Smith Brent Warren | D3 2825 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-4,1-6,4-10 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vasily Mikulich | D5 2100 D8 1315 | Steve Owens Ed Killick | D6 2030 D6 2050 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2125 D5 2180 | Rob Snow Steve Owens | D6 2000 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D5 2150 D4 1815 | Lucy Macnaught Clive Melling | D5 1515 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2130 D4 2400 | Brendon Reid Clive Melling | D4 2460 D5 2235 | Won | 2-6 6-3, 1-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2150 D5 1755 | Douglas Bennett Mandy Dolan | D7 1705 D3 2370 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2140 D4 2515 | Andrew Morris Douglas Bennett | D5 2390 D7 1710 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2135 D5 2175 | Vladimir Brkovic Willem van Gent | D6 1975 D7 1685 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Krithik Ranganathan | D5 2115 D8 1200 | Willem van Gent Jamie Oosterdijk | D7 1695 D8 1420 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D5 2120 D4 1930 | Peter Youn Nikki Warren | D5 2385 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 2095 D5 2190 | Yosuke Hayashi Norm Quinn | D4 2495 D6 2010 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vasily Mikulich | D6 2020 D8 1240 | Broderick Seeger Daniel Jeong | D5 2215 D7 1695 | Won | 2-6 6-1 10-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2030 D5 2175 | Paul Byun Broderick Seeger | D5 2230 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D6 2025 D5 1755 | Jamie King Ayako Lang | D9 1065 D4 1975 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D6 2050 D4 2405 | Nicolai Justice Jamie King | D2 3075 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 2030 D7 1765 | Jorg Kampschreur Ross McCook | D6 1880 D7 1715 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |