| | | | | | | |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D2 2400 D4 2005 | Siobhan Jordon Kaye Jackson | D3 2145 D4 1880 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D2 2400 D4 1920 | Siobhan Jordon Jodie Hanna | D3 2100 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D2 2400 D6 1895 | Alvaro Fuente Paige Cottier | D5 2245 D2 2415 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D2 2400 D5 1735 | Sasha Warren Paige Cottier | D3 2195 D2 2405 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 8-10 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D2 2400 D6 1200 | Rowena Bullock Kelly Atkins | D4 1950 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D2 2400 D4 2000 | Rowena Bullock Kirsty Gardyne | D4 1925 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D2 2405 D4 2040 | Audrey Notter Petrina Walker | D4 2040 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Claudia Escobar | D3 2395 D4 2015 | Audrey Notter Leslie Egnot | D4 2045 D4 1920 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2390 D5 2175 | Jonathan Leftley Kate Anderson | D7 1720 D6 1355 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Hana Ruzickova | D3 2375 D3 2195 | Julie Heaton Kate Anderson | D2 2935 D6 1365 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D3 2365 D4 1910 | Lorraine Glasgow Jacqui Ogg | D5 1680 D3 2110 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2360 D3 2245 | Lorraine Glasgow Sandra Choi | D5 1680 D5 1690 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Janet Batley | D3 2315 D6 1465 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Kath Kirby | D3 2190 D4 1800 | Won | 3-6, 6-3 10-4 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Claudia Escobar | D3 2295 D4 1835 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D3 2210 D4 1875 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy White | D3 2305 D5 1690 | Sue Evans Amy Gibb | D3 2230 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-7 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D3 2310 D5 1530 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2110 D3 2220 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kelly Bozzone | D3 2310 D6 1200 | Lynette Duncan Clair Connor | D2 2795 D3 2145 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 6-10 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2290 D4 1950 | Clair Connor Jenny Coltman | D3 2165 D4 1995 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2295 D4 1960 | Penny Smith Kat Kayll | D2 2505 D3 2195 | Lost | 6/4,6/2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D3 2315 D4 1835 | Kat Kayll Sarah Platts-Mills | D3 2175 D3 2170 | Lost | 6/2,6/1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2315 D5 2320 | Craig McFall Delwyn Guilford | D3 2745 D2 2745 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Bruce | D3 2315 D5 1650 | Delwyn Guilford Karlene Magill | D2 2740 D2 2415 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy White | D3 2310 D5 1675 | Sara Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1500 D6 1325 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D3 2280 D6 1265 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D3 2180 D5 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2280 D4 2605 | Nick Mulqueeney Tessa Galvin | D2 3100 D2 2440 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D3 2285 D6 1430 | Tessa Galvin Juliane Gillespie | D2 2430 D5 1795 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D3 2265 D4 1920 | Jo Neves Mischa Tattley | D2 2425 D5 1655 | Won | 4-6, 6-3 , 6-10 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2240 D4 1845 | Jo Neves Jo Dalton | D2 2450 D4 1905 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2240 D4 2545 | Brendon Forbes Lana Sokolnikova | D2 3065 D2 2450 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2245 D4 1830 | Lana Sokolnikova Helene van Kampen | D2 2440 D4 2080 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2230 D4 2560 | Nell Nutsford Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2100 D4 2425 | Won | 6/2, 3/2 retired |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2220 D4 2095 | Lauren Vincent Nell Nutsford | D5 1635 D3 2105 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2215 D4 2575 | Isabella Pejcic Adam Pejcic | D5 1650 D10 0600 | Won | 6-7, 6-0, 10-7 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2200 D4 2060 | Nicole Wu Isabella Pejcic | D3 2335 D5 1660 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D3 2190 D4 1935 | Jillian Cavan Charlotte Joshi | D4 2045 D5 1525 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2160 D4 1815 | Jillian Cavan Vanessa Cairns | D4 2065 D5 1770 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2145 D4 1970 | Bev Lytollis Cheryl Aitken | D5 1755 D4 1975 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
31 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2125 D4 1805 | Bev Lytollis Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1765 D4 1910 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2145 D4 2420 | Tony Robertson Celine Schneider | D5 2235 D3 2180 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2165 D3 2100 | Celine Schneider Stacey Housley | D3 2160 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2185 D4 1825 | Miriama Seitz Jenny Coltman | D3 2190 D4 1930 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10:4 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2165 D3 2250 | Paige Cottier Miriama Seitz | D3 2255 D3 2210 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid |
| Morag Geerkins Eduardo Ignacio |
| Won | Default |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2160 D3 2240 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D5 1735 D4 1835 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2180 D4 1860 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2320 D4 1850 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2175 D4 1855 | Tracey Brick Anne-Marie Marsden | D8 0885 D4 1800 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2195 D4 1850 | Paige Cottier Kelly Hong | D3 2145 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2205 D4 1860 | Paige Cottier Gina Wilton | D3 2130 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2245 D4 2400 | Nicolas Ouwehand Jo Ouwehand | D7 1770 D5 1615 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Bruce | D3 2265 D5 1670 | Rochelle Pattinson Jo Ouwehand | D3 2250 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |