| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Juliet Dewes | D5 1550 D8 0800 | Anne-Marie Marsden Tracey Brick | D5 1515 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D5 1505 D7 1195 | Catherine Woodward Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1525 D5 1540 | Won | 3-6 6-0 13-11 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D5 1505 D7 1115 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rowena Nelson | D5 1780 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1430 D6 1345 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 1820 D4 1800 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1400 D6 1200 | Soon George Sandy Blackwell | D7 1115 D6 1355 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1380 D7 1155 | Liz Stern Soon George | D7 1030 D7 1125 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Hiram Ryan | D6 1390 D8 1350 | Willem van Gent Sandra Keaney | D7 1735 D6 1305 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1330 D9 0790 | Jane Davis Sandra Keaney | D6 1355 D6 1335 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rachel Rogan | D6 1310 D6 1220 | Cathy Donovan Leanne Harrison | D8 0850 D6 1405 | Won | 3-6,6-2,10-5 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nina Thomas | D6 1330 D6 1230 | Liz Eygermans Leanne Harrison | D6 1210 D6 1375 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,6-10 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1325 D6 1355 | Joanne Franchi Jane Aoys | D7 1035 D8 0975 | Won | 63 76 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1295 D5 1625 | Sandra Southworth Joanne Franchi | D4 1800 D7 1055 | Won | 64 64 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1250 D6 1300 | Yvonne Meachen Leigh Elliott | D5 1640 D7 1180 | Won | 3-6, 6-0, 10-12 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1260 D5 1605 | Karen Driessen Yvonne Meachen | D5 1635 D5 1620 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1240 D5 1565 | Vanessa Cairns Paula De Moor | D5 1505 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nina Thomas | D6 1235 D6 1205 | Paula De Moor Simone Archer | D7 1000 D9 0680 | Won | 6-0,5-7,10-7 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D6 1240 D6 1290 | Sara Workman Gillian Steele | D5 1670 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1240 D6 1415 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1625 D5 1665 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,1-0 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Juliet Dewes | D6 1240 D9 0700 | Anne-Marie Marsden Heather Moot | D5 1620 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1240 D7 1000 | Anne-Marie Marsden Catherine Woodward | D5 1615 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Juliet Dewes | D6 1240 D9 0710 | Jenny Parsonson Leanne Harrison | D5 1590 D7 1025 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1265 D6 1480 | Sue Cook Jenny Parsonson | D8 0925 D5 1545 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D6 1285 D6 1485 | Angelique Blom Vicky Wahren | D6 1200 D6 1375 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1255 D6 1420 | Rico Sugiyama Vicky Wahren | D6 1250 D6 1395 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D6 1225 D6 2065 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D7 1570 D5 1725 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1235 D6 1330 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1705 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D6 1230 D6 1450 | Moira Powell Gillian Ryan | D7 1085 D8 0910 | Won | 62 36 10-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1235 D6 1405 | Mary Ansley Moira Powell | D4 1975 D7 1075 | Lost | 36 46 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D7 1160 D8 1210 | Ash Williamson Gail Sumner | D8 1400 D5 1680 | Won | 0-6,6-3,10-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D7 1160 D9 0715 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2105 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D6 1200 D6 1905 | Steve Cosmann Jo Gray | D8 1330 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-2, 1-6, 1-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Melanie Ingram | D6 1240 D4 1820 | Jo Milne Jo Gray | D5 1540 D9 0650 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rowena Bullock | D6 1245 D4 1945 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D4 2080 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rowena Bullock | D6 1215 D4 1915 | Lissa Oliver Karen Collins | D3 2110 D8 0865 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1235 D7 1660 | Jack Stewart-Becroft Justine Hall | D7 1535 D6 1330 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,1-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1205 D5 1570 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 1555 D6 1350 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D6 1245 D6 1895 | Jacob Dodds MaryAnn Brown | D9 1030 D6 1265 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Melanie Ingram | D6 1275 D4 1820 | Lisa McCloskey MaryAnn Brown | D6 1490 D6 1205 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1275 D6 1485 | Ann Davidson Pauline Willmott | D3 2140 D5 1555 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1285 D6 1495 | Caroline Plowman Rebecca Goddard | D4 1845 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D6 1265 D4 2045 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D5 1685 D6 1355 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D6 1235 D4 2015 | Jacqui Ogg Janet Rea | D5 1535 D5 1680 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1205 D7 1555 | Jin Soo Park Bridgit Lewis | D6 1805 D9 0760 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Ingram | D6 1200 D4 1800 | Deon Macdonald Bridgit Lewis | D7 1120 D9 0760 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1200 D5 1510 | Angelique Blom Lisa Blackhurst | D7 1000 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1215 D5 1550 | Steph Hay Deidre Murray | D7 1000 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D6 1255 D6 1965 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D8 1420 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 1-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1235 D5 1550 | Sandra Southworth Anna Leaning | D6 1200 D6 1300 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 1-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Barton | D6 1255 D7 1065 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D6 1255 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Barton | D6 1255 D7 1065 | Lee Colson Shannon Hughes | D5 1770 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-7, 7-5, 5-10 |