| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D7 1190 D4 2550 | John Hayson Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1745 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1190 D5 1640 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 1830 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D7 1115 D4 2470 | Broderick Seeger Nell Nutsford | D5 2125 D4 2090 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1115 D5 1645 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 2065 D4 2085 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D7 1115 D4 2450 | Broderick Seeger Nell Nutsford | D5 2145 D4 2065 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D7 1115 D3 2225 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 2065 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D7 1070 D4 2400 | Stuart Macaulay Kathy White | D5 2330 D5 1530 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Felix Fleming | D7 1070 D7 1665 | Jackson Greig Tash Bartlett | D4 2470 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1070 D5 1650 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2100 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Clare O'Connell | D7 1070 D6 1275 | Deshma Weerapperuma Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2160 D2 2690 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
08 May 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Clare O'Connell | D7 1065 D6 1270 | Rianda Gitmans Sara Maire | D10 0525 D10 0470 | Won | 1-4 4-0 10-4 |
02 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1065 D4 2410 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2405 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
09 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1075 D4 2420 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2145 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1070 D4 2415 | Erik Evers Amy Neal | D7 1540 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1075 D8 1360 | Ian Bielawa Julie Lichtwark | D8 1315 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1000 D5 1625 | Shae McKinney Julie Lichtwark | D4 1895 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D7 1000 D6 1465 | Kathy Williams Carolyn Treacy | D6 1470 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
23 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1000 D5 1610 | Ange Moore Carolyn Treacy | D6 1485 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1005 D5 1520 | Katie Visser Shelley Stokes | D6 1370 D7 1150 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D7 1025 D8 0945 | Shelley Stokes Pam Penberthy | D7 1120 D8 0990 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 10-5 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1005 D5 1505 | Sue Cook Bev Wallace | D7 1090 D7 1060 | Won | 6-2/6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sue Webster | D8 0960 D7 1035 | Bev Wallace Leanne Harrison | D7 1085 D6 1265 | Won | 4-6/6-4/10-7 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D8 0930 D6 1345 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D5 1675 D9 0785 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D8 0940 D8 0905 | Simone Archer Fiona Rouse | D9 0765 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D8 0960 D5 1510 | Marie Walsh Karen Pexton | D6 1350 D7 1005 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D8 0970 D8 0885 | Karen Pexton Shelley Paterson | D8 0985 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D8 0950 D6 1470 | Soon George Liz Stern | D7 1140 D7 1015 | Won | 6-2,7-6,9-11 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D8 0960 D8 0865 | Liz Stern Christine Smith | D8 0995 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D8 0915 D7 1075 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D5 1615 D9 0660 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D8 0915 D9 0600 | Simone Archer Jacinda Ranyard | D9 0655 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D8 0945 D6 1485 | Debs Lowther Robina Morrison | D7 1000 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 10-7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D8 0925 D7 1020 | Juliet Dewes Robina Morrison | D9 0710 D8 0950 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Aug 2020 | | Adjustment D8 0925 | Reason: Inactivity |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1615 |
25 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1615 D5 2150 | Leon Sutcliffe Briar Preston | D3 2760 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1565 D5 2100 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D3 2820 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 10-4 |
25 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Hector Fleming | D7 1515 D6 2045 | David Simpson Millie Simpson | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1510 D8 1210 | Kirsty Thomas Jenny Pearce | D8 1230 D9 0940 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Sue Paterson Tracey Donnell | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 3-6,6-1,10-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1520 D6 1855 | Darren Wong Kaye Barraclough | D7 1500 D9 1000 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1515 D6 1980 | Kaye Barraclough Mary Davey | D9 1000 D9 0900 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-3 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1510 D8 1270 | Hannah Mallon Hannah Smith | D9 0950 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1500 D8 1260 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D7 1570 D9 1005 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D7 1535 D8 1240 | Nicola Riley Megan Shoebridge | D8 1449 D8 1320 | Lost* | 6-4,7-5 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D7 1525 D8 1230 | Deb Woodcock Sandy Geyer | D7 1500 D9 1060 | Won | 5-7,6-3,10-7 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1520 D8 1225 | Steffi Sumner Erin O'Connell | D9 1110 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
26 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Iris Cronin | D7 1515 D8 1220 | Fiona O'Connell Helen Ray | D8 1260 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Gillian Ryan Rose Kwon | D7 1555 D6 1920 | Lost* | 2-6 6-2 10-5 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1615 D6 1800 | Sandra Liddle Joanne Saunderson | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D7 1665 D6 1810 | Christine Cann Oak Paltridge | D6 1800 D7 1515 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Mar 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D7 1665 D7 1655 | Francee Thornton Veronika Cox | D6 1940 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |