| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D6 1480 D8 1470 | Michael Blewden Claudia Escobar | D6 1805 D5 1680 | Lost | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1490 D5 1500 | Sarah Philipsen Claudia Escobar | D5 1535 D5 1660 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Aitken | D6 1490 D8 1465 | Michael Shroff Jennie Kissin | D5 2165 D5 1710 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1495 D4 1805 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 2010 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D6 1450 D6 1955 | Dave Davies Leticia Silva | D5 2135 D5 1615 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1475 D5 1505 | Leticia Silva Lunar Watanabe | D5 1570 D7 1070 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1495 D7 1530 | Steven Tan Jenni O'Rourke | D6 1960 D7 1105 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1520 D5 1530 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D5 1735 D7 1060 | Lost | 5-7, 5-7 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1445 D8 1465 | Karyn Gordon Bennet Atkins | D5 1790 D6 2020 | Won | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1450 D5 1535 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D4 1800 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1450 D8 1465 | David Simpson Sarah Philipsen | D5 2275 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1460 D6 1485 | Brooke Davis Sarah Philipsen | D5 1710 D6 1450 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1430 D7 1525 | Russell Moore Janice Larmer | D6 1890 D6 1220 | Won | 4-6 7-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1385 D8 1445 | Tony Cooper Lynda Atkinson | D8 1380 D5 1775 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1385 D6 1415 | Mili Sipa Lynda Atkinson | D5 1695 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Aitken | D6 1380 D8 1460 | Bev Wallace Dean Allison | D7 1045 D9 1190 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1375 D6 1360 | Karen Smith Bev Wallace | D8 0845 D7 1045 | Won | 6/3 2/6 10/6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1380 D8 1445 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Vicky Wahren | D7 1655 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1350 D5 1540 | Angelique Blom Vicky Wahren | D6 1290 D5 1680 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
14 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with David Aitken | D6 1290 D8 1410 | Dave Davies Jo Harwood | D6 1815 D6 1305 | Won | 2/6 6/3 1/0 |
14 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1315 D5 1775 | Leanne Pomfrett Jo Harwood | D6 1470 D6 1260 | Lost | 1/6 7/6 0/1 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1335 D5 2215 | Gavin Tuttle Christina Piet | D7 1735 D5 1620 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1305 D6 1480 | Christina Piet Natalie Neves | D5 1640 D6 1305 | Won | 2/6 6/3 1/0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1300 D5 2200 | David Marinic Therese Brooking | D7 1655 D8 0875 | Won | 6/0 6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1295 D5 1575 | Nicky Pridham Therese Brooking | D6 1215 D8 0875 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1315 D5 2190 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Bryce Clark | D5 1575 D6 1870 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1295 D5 1620 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Paula Schreurs Mino | D5 1585 D7 1000 | Won | 4/6 6/4 1/0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1325 D5 2220 | Robbie King Rowena Nelson | D7 1585 D6 1435 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1345 D5 1660 | Rowena Nelson Myrna Hyde | D6 1405 D6 1485 | Lost | 4-6, 5-7 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1325 D5 2240 | Joeri Sels Irina Ryjenkova | D5 2135 D6 1200 | Won | 0/6 6/4 1/0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1315 D5 1670 | Irina Ryjenkova Nina Lee | D6 1200 D6 1235 | Won | 5/7 6/3 1/0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D6 1310 D3 2705 | Luke Dizon Sasha Addis | D8 1235 D3 2150 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1310 D6 1450 | Sasha Addis Rowena Nelson | D3 2145 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D6 1310 D3 2700 | Cameron Haswell Nicole Wu | D3 2740 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1320 D5 1525 | Savannah Bakker Nicole Wu | D6 1215 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D6 1290 D4 2680 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 1985 D3 2105 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-4 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1290 D5 1530 | Melissa Moore Shirley Jiang | D3 2100 D4 1980 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D6 1310 D4 2655 | Jo Dunne Marc Reitsma | D5 1670 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1315 D5 1555 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D5 1660 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D6 1345 D5 2120 | Emma Charlesworth Steve Cosmann | D5 1655 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1345 D5 1565 | Kara Morrison Emma Charlesworth | D3 2200 D5 1650 | Lost | 4-6,6-0,10-8 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D6 1365 D5 2135 | Honor Norris Bennet Atkins | D6 1335 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1;4-6;10-7 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1335 D5 1570 | Caroline Plowman Honor Norris | D5 1680 D6 1355 | Won | 6-1; 6-4 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1345 D6 1375 | Jennie Kissin Selina McGowan | D6 1375 D5 1655 | Lost | 6/3 5/7 0/1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1340 D6 1370 | Nicky Manning Therese Brooking | D8 0805 D9 0680 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1335 D5 2275 | Don de Guzman Nina Torres | D6 1930 D8 0945 | Won | 3/6 6/4 1/0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Trudie von Huben | D6 1330 D5 1545 | Nina Torres Gillian Ryan | D8 0945 D8 0930 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1325 D5 2210 | Brett Noonan Shelley Paterson | D7 1635 D7 1025 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1320 D6 1395 | Shelley Paterson Linda Moore-Carter | D7 1025 D9 0630 | Won | 6/0 7/6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D6 1310 D5 2190 | Phil Barrowcliffe Leanne Dore | D7 1640 D6 1305 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |