| | | | | | | |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2035 D6 2005 | Andrew Chuah Andrew Pascoe | D6 2075 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2030 D6 2000 | Jason Granville Aaron-James Bailey | D7 1775 D9 1185 | Won | 6-3 7-6 (7-4) |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Brad Newson | D6 2030 D7 1675 | Brendon Jones Aidan Cogger | D4 2515 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brad Newson | D6 1970 D7 1615 | Hamish Macdonald Jarred Waller | D6 2025 D5 2145 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Campbell | D6 1970 D8 1450 | Kyle Butters Finley Hall | D2 3035 D3 2910 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adithya Ramaswamy | D6 1970 D9 0965 | Hamish Duff Cameron Steel | D6 2020 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Cameron | D6 1970 D10 0690 | Rosstan Mazey Simon Ross | D4 2445 D6 1955 | Lost | 60 76(5) |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D6 1990 D6 1925 | Jarred Waller Hamish Macdonald | D6 2065 D6 1955 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 1970 D5 2105 | James Willis Mark Parsonage | D6 1800 D4 2435 | Won | 7-5 3-6 (10-3) |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2000 D5 2135 | Aidan Cogger Liam Nicol | D6 1995 D7 1700 | Lost | 7-6 8-4 12-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan | D6 2005 D6 1895 | Ben Gregg Martin Kelly | D5 2315 D6 1985 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6(5), 10-8 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2025 D5 2140 | Tim Gudsell Ben Volz | D5 2230 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
08 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Trevor Dine | D6 2050 D5 2165 | Steve Chapman Marco de Groot | D6 1920 D6 2000 | Lost | 9-6 |
08 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Trevor Dine | D6 2045 D5 2160 | Todd McSweeney Andrew Pllu | D7 1545 D7 1735 | Won | 9-4 |
08 Jan 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Trevor Dine | D6 2040 D5 2155 | Edward Isaacs Rob Marshall | D10 0705 D9 1015 | Won | 9-3 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2035 D5 2135 | Philip O'Connor Indervir Singh | D6 1845 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2020 D5 2120 | Yogi Rogers Joe Easthope | D8 1450 D5 2375 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2060 D5 2155 | Brian Goodwin Johnny Baird | D4 2580 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brad Newson | D6 2065 D7 1510 | Ben Gregg Martin Kelly | D5 2220 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2050 D5 2130 | Hamish Macdonald Trevor Dine | D6 1800 D5 2160 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2030 D5 2110 | David Buckrell Andy Wheeler | D5 2235 D6 1860 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Campbell | D6 2035 D8 1430 | Hamish Arbuckle Joseph Bond | D6 2075 D6 1850 | Lost | 61 63 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2015 D5 2120 | Brendon Wynford Elijah Blackshaw | D5 2195 D7 1765 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Luca Campbell | D6 2010 D8 1435 | Tony Lai Jude Anderson | D8 1430 D8 1365 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 2005 D6 2095 | Matthew Evans Angus Doddridge | D6 1950 D8 1220 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luca Campbell | D6 2000 D8 1270 | Jude Anderson Tony Lai | D8 1280 D8 1355 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Nicol | D6 2000 D7 1515 | Nicholas Caton Kerry Robb | D5 2240 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-7/6-1/10-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D6 1925 D8 1400 | Andrew Wyllie Liam Cogger | D5 2100 D6 1835 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 1865 D6 2055 | Mark Parsonage Ben Stiles | D5 2350 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael McGlinchey | D6 1905 D4 2500 | Jeff Dahlberg Daniel Grieve | D6 1850 D8 1495 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 1945 D6 2035 | Angus Doddridge Sam Blackburn | D9 0965 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Stronach | D6 1905 D5 2155 | Jason Kane Sean Phegan | D2 3280 D8 1460 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Stronach | D6 1885 D5 2130 | Dominic Vardon Harry Baker | D6 1945 D6 1910 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 1905 D6 1810 | Rob Gracie Jeff Dahlberg | D5 2125 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with James Lord | D6 1900 D6 1805 | Angus Doddridge Sam Blackburn | D9 0905 D6 1915 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1900 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tania Martin | D6 1895 D3 2710 | Raegan Pine Maurice Fearon | D6 1860 D6 1990 | Won | 9-5 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leonie Campbell | D6 1885 D4 2545 | Maurice Fearon Margaret Sadgrove | D6 1990 D5 2245 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Makem Albert | D6 1885 D6 1955 | Maurice Fearon Andrew Raba | D6 1980 D5 2125 | Lost | 5-9 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leonie Campbell | D6 1875 D4 2530 | Richard Xu Marcia Rew | D7 1500 D4 2400 | Won | 9-7 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Makem Albert | D6 1865 D6 1895 | Richard Braakhuis Richard Xu | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Won | 9-5 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jacky Albert | D6 1860 D5 2240 | Richard Xu Sandy Jeffs | D7 1500 D7 1650 | Won | 9-5 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tania Martin | D6 1850 D3 2745 | Barry Teale Jenny Stove | D6 1800 D4 2400 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jacky Albert | D6 1800 D5 2185 | Barry Teale Lyn McAnulty | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won* | 9-8 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Makem Albert | D7 1785 D6 1820 | Mike King Barry Teale | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Won* | 9-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1780 D6 1835 | Joseph Rush Daniel Baker | D9 1140 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Stronach | D7 1775 D5 2195 | Graeme Stodart Daniel Grieve | D7 1755 D8 1300 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1770 D6 1830 | Mark Upton Tony Lai | D7 1565 D9 0910 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1765 D6 1825 | Brett Skjellerup Luca Campbell | D6 1805 D9 1199 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Stronach | D7 1760 D5 2225 | Graeme Stodart Daniel Grieve | D7 1750 D8 1250 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1760 D6 1975 | Sander van der Steen Cameron Steel | D5 2100 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |