| | | | | | | |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 2390 D3 2195 | Gina Wilton Graham Boden | D3 2315 D4 2535 | Won | 4-6,6-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D5 2390 D9 0900 | Graham Boden Chris Penney | D4 2530 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,10-8 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leo Ingleson | D4 2415 D5 2120 | Aum Sukasem Patrick Williams | D5 2160 D6 2045 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2435 D3 2220 | Siobhan Cavan Charles Chen | D4 1910 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D4 2435 D9 0900 | Daniel Millward Charles Chen | D4 2480 D4 2605 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ray Zhou | D4 2420 D4 2485 | Mark Tizard Neil Mayo | D5 2220 D5 2295 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2440 D5 2190 | Mark Tizard Bryan Barrett | D5 2200 D4 2575 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2480 D5 2230 | Kiernan Busher Jae Choi | D7 1625 D5 2375 | Lost | 7-6, 4-6, 10-5 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2470 D5 2220 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2470 D6 1820 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2460 D2 3015 | John Joyce Tony Marinovich | D4 2565 D4 2445 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2450 D5 2220 | Simon Debelle John Gold | D5 2260 D6 1940 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2475 D3 2270 | Robert Pooley Louise Morris | D4 2475 D4 1915 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Tully | D4 2495 D5 2345 | Robert Pooley Jason Barry | D4 2455 D5 2385 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2490 D5 2220 | Alex Shepherd Bruce Shepherd | D4 2520 D7 1545 | Won | 4-6 7-5 8-10 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2485 D3 2945 | David Baker Alex Shepherd | D6 2095 D4 2520 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2460 D5 2190 | Roel Loyola Carlos Saavedra | D4 2440 D4 2575 | Won | 4-6/4-6 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2455 D5 2185 | Matthew Lang Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius | D8 1435 D7 1545 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent | D4 2435 D5 1615 | Paul Sneyd Sheila George | D5 2395 D5 1795 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2415 D3 2900 | Martins Jansons Paul Sneyd | D3 2705 D4 2415 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2435 D3 2325 | Deshma Weerapperuma Anthony Wu | D4 2075 D4 2655 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D4 2435 D10 0600 | Anthony Wu Lloyd Pinder | D4 2650 D4 2570 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D4 2435 D5 1660 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Nicolai Justice | D3 2120 D2 3090 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2435 D4 2425 | John Gayfer Nicolai Justice | D2 3000 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-3 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D4 2410 D4 1985 | Tony Robertson Pam O'Rourke | D5 2280 D2 2420 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2430 D4 2465 | Marc Reitsma Tony Robertson | D4 2640 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2435 D3 2380 | Eleanor Koningham Martins Jansons | D2 2590 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D4 2410 D5 2390 | Martins Jansons Paul Sneyd | D3 2745 D4 2445 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2430 D3 2340 | Gina Wilton Graham Boden | D3 2280 D4 2490 | Lost | 3-6,7-5,5-10 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Tully | D4 2410 D5 2320 | Graham Boden Bevan Van Wyk | D4 2510 D5 2200 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Riley Smith | D4 2410 D6 2045 | Jacob Warren Brandon Cullen | D4 2530 D3 2780 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D4 2415 D4 2445 | Jacob Warren Brent Warren | D4 2520 D3 2890 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-8 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2445 D3 2940 | Luke Bodle Campbell Burrows | D5 2365 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Riley Smith | D4 2445 D6 2045 | Adam MacFarlane David Frank | D3 2795 D4 2535 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2420 D3 2865 | Stuart Clark Adam MacFarlane | D3 2715 D3 2820 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-5 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2415 D6 2070 | William Michie Drew Smith | D6 1890 D6 1970 | Won | 2-6 7-5 8-10 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2410 D3 2385 | Jo Dalton Chris Dalton | D4 1815 D5 2130 | Won | 3-6,4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2435 D5 2345 | Chris Dalton Mark Hill | D5 2105 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-3,0-6,10-5 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2415 D4 2410 | Oliver McDermott Jackson Greig | D5 2210 D4 2540 | Won | 7-5 0-6 10-7 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2410 D3 2835 | Sam Oh Oliver McDermott | D5 2315 D5 2210 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2430 D6 2090 | Warren Burton Jono Boundy | D5 2245 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2425 D3 2855 | Carlos Saavedra Don de Guzman | D4 2405 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3/6-0 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2455 D5 2275 | Kevin Sarapuddin Don de Guzman | D5 2270 D6 1870 | Lost | 7-6/7-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2445 D3 2275 | Stacey Hughes Steven Radford-Basher | D3 2115 D5 2170 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2440 D5 2290 | Steven Radford-Basher Carl Tai | D5 2170 D7 1770 | Won | 6-3,1-6,4-6 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D4 2460 D6 1480 | Ross Bennett Rowena Nelson | D6 1815 D4 2035 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2490 D3 2875 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D2 3065 D7 1785 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 9-11 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D4 2470 D5 1510 | Carl Tai Stacey Hughes | D7 1695 D4 2080 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-2 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2460 D3 2860 | Bailey Sutton Carl Tai | D2 3180 D7 1700 | Won | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 2480 D3 2290 | Goran Gerdin Lilia Jerry | D2 3340 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kareem Samy | D4 2480 D8 1475 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3335 D3 2875 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |