| | | | | | | |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with David Griffin | D7 1715 D7 1730 | Silviu Enache Ahmed Al-Juboori | D7 1580 D7 1780 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D7 1725 D7 1700 | Simon Landers Ahmed Al-Juboori | D6 2050 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10/7 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D7 1745 D7 1680 | Mike Judd Peter Brady | D6 1855 D7 1755 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6, 3-10 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1715 D7 1740 | Tony Klein Peter Brady | D7 1685 D7 1775 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 10-2 |
02 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1755 D5 2225 | Jason Ilich Reinard Cox | D8 1435 D8 1205 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-7 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jevesh Gounder | D7 1755 D11 0460 | Alf Sayer Gary Thornton | D7 1650 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Field | D7 1725 D5 2115 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D6 2095 D7 1670 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1705 D7 1720 | Dante Soriano Alex Briones | D6 1875 D8 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1685 D5 2200 | Benny Luo Dante Soriano | D7 1665 D6 1885 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Annu Ram | D7 1655 D8 1285 | Steve Charles Hung Luong | D7 1505 D8 1465 | Won | 1-6 6-4 12-10 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1625 D5 2140 | Steven Tan Steve Charles | D6 2060 D7 1525 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1650 D5 2165 | Fergus McDonald Silviu Enache | D6 1955 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jiling Cao | D7 1680 D7 1670 | Silviu Enache Lyndon Wilson | D8 1495 D8 1325 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10/2 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1675 D5 2180 | Piotr Piasta Don Blayney | D6 1810 D8 1310 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1655 D7 1715 | Don Blayney Hayden Dawson | D8 1320 D7 1785 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D7 1665 D7 1590 | Vaun Johnston Adrian Peņano | D6 2060 D8 1480 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 5-10 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1635 D7 1565 | Adrian Peņano Solon Manalo | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Young Kim | D7 1640 D9 1175 | Mosa Pauta Fakafeta'i Teu | D6 1825 D8 1435 | Lost | 8-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1580 D8 1460 | Mosa Pauta Tom Makalio | D6 1855 D7 1615 | Won | 8-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Xujun Zhang | D7 1505 D9 0950 | Mosa Pauta Malakai Siale | D6 1895 D7 1705 | Won | 8-5 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D7 1530 D5 2200 | Peter Jackowski Don Blayney | D5 2130 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3 , 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annu Ram | D8 1470 D8 1245 | Don Blayney Hayden Dawson | D8 1305 D6 1880 | Won | 6-3 , 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jiling Cao | D8 1450 D7 1570 | Paul Lawrence Douglas Oliver | D7 1525 D8 1245 | Won | 8-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Young Kim | D8 1405 D9 1050 | Paul Lawrence Brett Ashley | D7 1550 D8 1200 | Won | 8-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Woods | D8 1385 D5 2180 | Gordon McKeown Paul Lawrence | D7 1695 D7 1560 | Won | 8-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D8 1380 D7 1500 | Charlie Rew Alex Briones | D9 0960 D9 1110 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1350 D8 1235 | Nick Rew Alex Briones | D8 1490 D9 1130 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D8 1340 D8 1485 | Andrew Cordner Andy Scott | D8 1320 D9 0940 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1330 D8 1220 | Michael Steckler Andy Scott | D9 1065 D9 0945 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1330 D8 1220 | Craig Getz Adrian Peņano | D7 1725 D8 1430 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Selva Gounder | D8 1325 D8 1465 | Gino Peters Adrian Peņano | D10 0695 D8 1430 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1330 D8 1225 | Arash Farjood Radovan Dukic | D7 1580 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Goodwin | D8 1360 D5 2245 | Mike Judd Arash Farjood | D7 1590 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sed Wolhuter | D8 1380 D8 1480 | Charlie Green Phillip Heather | D9 1005 D6 1880 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1375 D7 1610 | William Eaddy Gregor Paul | D8 1295 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Philippe Chelet | D8 1400 D9 1180 | Paul Charlick Mike Youngman | D9 1190 D9 1055 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1400 D7 1620 | Jack Stewart-Becroft Coran Leigh | D7 1695 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1440 D7 1665 | Lucas Sue Daniel Bargh | D10 0840 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 10-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dan Whiting | D8 1380 D6 1805 | Andrew Harvey Scott Martin | D5 2165 D7 1520 | Won | 7-6 6-7 9-11 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Goad | D8 1380 D8 1380 | Scott Martin Bevan Wong | D7 1515 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1375 D7 1680 | Steve Hunter Gregor Paul | D9 0925 D10 0860 | Won | 7/6,6/3 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Whiting | D8 1345 D6 1800 | Dave Hine Steve Charles | D7 1635 D8 1420 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Woods | D8 1315 D5 2160 | Jonathan Lee Steve Charles | D6 1945 D8 1440 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1310 D7 1675 | Jeff Simmons Jitender Kumar | D8 1265 D10 0765 | Won | 7-5, 1-6, 10/3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D8 1350 D7 1715 | Nick Taylor Jeremy Medlin | D10 0840 D7 1555 | Lost | 6/2 5/7 10/7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1390 D7 1595 | Josh Wyatt George Lin | D10 0825 D9 1000 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1385 D7 1595 | Nico Kobilewsky Josh Aim | D9 1180 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Griffin | D8 1385 D7 1525 | Phillip McNamara Blair Dibley | D7 1710 D6 1995 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Luio Hohet Anolen | D8 1380 D7 1545 | Owen Soanes Cyril Bernos | D9 0985 D10 0665 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Stanton | D8 1350 D11 0330 | Nick Ross Yuttana Sangchoei | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 1/6 6/4 10/7 |