| | | | | | | |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D3 2885 D4 2560 | Nicolai Justice Robbie King | D2 3045 D6 2040 | Won | 1-6 6-3 8-10 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2880 D4 2605 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D2 3045 D7 1760 | Won | 3-6 6-4 8-10 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2860 D4 2570 | Aaron Knowles Jonno Craven | D4 2595 D3 2985 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2840 D2 3090 | Bailey Sutton Aaron Knowles | D2 3165 D4 2615 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2835 D2 3000 | David Frank Rod Smith | D3 2720 D5 2165 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D3 2760 D10 0875 | Rod Smith Paul Milmine | D5 2205 D5 2245 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2745 D3 2980 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2850 D4 2480 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2770 D4 2605 | Adam MacFarlane Derrick Travers | D3 2825 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-5 |
08 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2765 D4 2690 | Raymond Koo Stuart Macaulay | D7 1750 D5 2300 | Won | 6-1 Ret. Won |
08 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2760 D4 2685 | Jake Kim Chan Min | D7 1645 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 3-6 13-11 |
30 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2750 D4 2515 | Drew Smith Adam MacFarlane | D6 2000 D3 2830 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2740 D2 3005 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2775 D4 2475 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2735 D3 2700 | Ryan Wilson Lawrence Botton | D4 2475 D6 2075 | Won | 7/6, 6/3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D3 2755 D5 2180 | Dan Gunn Jake Thompson | D6 1945 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2775 D3 2705 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2640 D3 2825 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2795 D2 3010 | Aden Borlase-Mills Brandon Cullen | D2 3275 D4 2620 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2770 D4 2495 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2645 D3 2825 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
26 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2795 D3 2700 | Patrick Girard Mike Barry | D4 2445 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2790 D4 2565 | Finn Burridge Jack Stewart-Becroft | D4 2455 D7 1615 | Won | 6-3; 7-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2785 D2 3145 | Jin Yoo Jackson Greig | D3 2845 D4 2455 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2780 D4 2560 | Jackson Greig Dion Wilcox | D4 2455 D5 2160 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luka Cirilovic | D3 2775 D5 2105 | Jason So Shyamkrishna Mani | D7 1770 D4 2485 | Won | 6-3; 6-4 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2815 D4 2610 | Grayson Schwalger Andrew Craven | D7 1630 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2825 D3 2765 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D3 2810 D2 3075 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2830 D2 3160 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3595 D3 2800 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2825 D3 2780 | Aaron Haigh Steve Sanderson | D7 1670 D5 2330 | Won | 2/6, 6/3, 12/10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2805 D2 2670 | Wade Smith Katherine Young | D3 2875 D2 2415 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2815 D3 2800 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2860 D3 2975 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2805 D3 2790 | Bryce Gibb Takuma Aiyama | D4 2445 D4 2690 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2800 D2 3135 | Daniel Magnus Bryce Gibb | D4 2645 D4 2445 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2795 D4 2580 | Alexander Borodin Andrew McEwan | D5 2265 D5 2215 | Won | 6-2; 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2780 D2 3120 | Sam Wrightson Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2520 | Won | 6/1, 7/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2775 D4 2555 | Patrick Girard David Kennerley | D4 2520 D7 1635 | Won | 7/6, 4/6, 10-8 |
13 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Luka Cirilovic | D3 2795 D5 2125 | Todd Belsham Rohan Cameron | D4 2540 D5 2360 | Lost | 7-6; 7-5 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2815 D4 2095 | Fraser Croad Mandy Beynon | D3 2815 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2800 D2 3135 | Chester Espie Fraser Croad | D3 2835 D3 2825 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2790 D2 3090 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D2 3055 D5 2290 | Won | 6/7, 6/2, 10-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2785 D3 2905 | Tony Robertson Matt Edginton | D5 2290 D3 2725 | Won | 6/7, 6/3, 10/6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2815 D3 2970 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2725 D4 2500 | Lost | 6/4, 4/6, 10/8 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2805 D2 3120 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2740 D3 2730 | Won | 7/5, 7/6 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2785 D7 1750 | Matthew Cashmore Derrick Travers | D5 2130 D5 2225 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2775 D7 1740 | Andrew McDonald Richard Jones | D5 2125 D6 1915 | Won | 6-2, 6-7, 10-7 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2755 D7 1720 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2240 D5 2145 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2740 D7 1705 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D6 1965 D5 2175 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2720 D7 1685 | Alf Sayer Stephen Higgins | D6 1835 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2700 D7 1665 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2720 D5 2295 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2290 D5 2220 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2715 D5 2290 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 1930 D4 2440 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2705 D7 1655 | James Delmont Joeri Sels | D6 1800 D5 2105 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Stephenson | D3 2700 D7 1650 | Brady Robb Elijah Robb | D5 2355 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |