Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Olivia Addis
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNOA
TP Member ID :
21191
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2785
Singles
: S3 2100
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Karen Wakelin
D3 2380
D6 1445
Vicki Beattie
Kate Averill
D5 1575
D9 0750
Won
9/1
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2375
D4 2030
Vicki Beattie
Ally Turei
D5 1575
D7 1000
Won
9/0
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2370
D4 1840
Vicki Beattie
Leigh Johnson
D5 1575
D7 1170
Won
9/0
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D3 2315
D5 1590
Jorja Symes
Ruby McIntyre
D6 1330
D7 1000
Won
6-0/6-3
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Robyn Stallard
D3 2310
D5 1510
Barb Sheehan
Marianne Beekmans
D6 1390
D9 0630
Won
9/3
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Karen Wakelin
D3 2305
D6 1385
Barb Sheehan
Ange Beamish-White
D6 1390
D9 0695
Won
9/0
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2300
D4 1975
Barb Sheehan
Judy McFarland
D6 1390
D6 1400
Won
9/0
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Carol Thorpe
D3 2295
D4 2020
Norma Ching
Roisin Dinan
D3 2100
D6 1415
Won
9/6
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2290
D4 1995
Norma Ching
Pip McCarthy
D3 2100
D6 1415
Won
9/4
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2270
D4 1845
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D3 2120
D4 2020
Won
9/5
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Carol Thorpe
D3 2265
D4 2085
Victoria Kerrison
Alison Timms
D3 2115
D5 1525
Won
9/2
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2250
D4 2010
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2125
D4 1810
Won
9/2
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2235
D4 1815
Victoria Kerrison
Helen Roper
D3 2135
D5 1605
Won
9/4
04 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Robyn Stallard
D3 2230
D5 1525
Anna Wood
Ali Symmington
D9 0600
D11 0380
Won
9/2
04 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Karen Wakelin
D3 2225
D6 1385
Anna Wood
Brigid Lowry
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/1
04 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2220
D4 1975
Anna Wood
Bec Riddell
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
9/0
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Karen Wakelin
D3 2215
D6 1375
Anna Glazebrook
Heather Lys
D8 0800
D10 0590
Won
9-3
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Robyn Stallard
D3 2210
D5 1505
Anna Glazebrook
Robin Piggott
D8 0800
D10 0590
Won
9-1
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Tori Morrison
D3 2205
D4 1800
Anna Glazebrook
Jill Wilkins
D8 0800
D7 1000
Won
9-0
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Karen Wakelin
Lisa Buck
Brigit Christie
Won
Default
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Carol Thorpe
D3 2200
D4 2065
Lisa Buck
Mel Hunter
D7 1095
D7 1000
Won
9/2
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2195
D4 1960
Lisa Buck
Sana Speedy
D7 1095
D7 1000
Won
9/0
18 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D3 2120
D6 1415
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2025
D2 2750
Won
7-5 2-6 10-5
18 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D4 2090
D6 1385
Bronwyn Garcia
Rita Lynch
D3 2130
D6 1230
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D4 2085
D6 1380
India Apatu
Phoebe Driscoll
D8 0870
D9 0770
Won
9-4
16 May 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D4 2055
D6 1370
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Won
6-2 6-0
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D4 2050
D6 1365
India Apatu
Phoebe Driscoll
D8 0845
D9 0790
Won
6-3 6-1
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D4 2045
D6 1360
Mansi Giri
Stacey Skilton
D9 0775
D4 1965
Won
6-0 6-0
09 May 2021
3
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D4 2050
D5 1770
Kelly Drew
Mandi Portegys
D2 2475
D4 1870
Lost
4/1 5/4
08 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D4 1975
D5 1695
Laura Richardson
Deborah Garea
D2 2920
D2 2935
Won
3/6 6/3 11/9
08 May 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D4 1900
D5 1620
Dana Gray
Debra Dowland
D3 2125
D2 2775
Won
3/5 4/2 10/7
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jenna Bowie
D4 1940
D7 1170
Alice Bolton
Mia Campbell
D6 1365
D7 1100
Lost
6-0, 6-2
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Rudi Statkus
D4 1935
D2 3095
Blair Crowley
Taylor Mitchell
D4 2410
D6 1365
Won
6-1/6-3
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D4 1930
D6 1295
Sue Oldfield
Courtney Tippett
D6 1460
D7 1120
Won
6-0/6-0
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Andrew Shand
Victor Romero
Tharubphet Homkrun
Lost
Default
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D4 1855
D6 1215
Tharubphet Homkrun
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D4 1990
D4 1970
Won
6-2/3-6/12-10
18 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D4 1895
D2 2430
River Apatu
Hunter Every
D7 1565
D6 1870
Lost
4-1 4-1
18 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D4 1890
D2 2425
Nidal Eltayeb
Ra McFarland
D7 1565
D5 2130
Won
3-5 4-1 [10-5]
18 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D4 1885
D2 2420
Sophie Ward
Alex Cave
D7 1130
D6 1230
Won
6-1 6-1
13 Sep 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jane Wyllie
D4 1925
D3 2220
Michal Matson
Holly Matson
D5 1650
D5 1770
Lost
6-3 6-1
12 Sep 2020
2
Team Event
with
Roisin Dinan
D4 1850
D7 1000
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Lara Wild
D2 2595
D5 1600
Won
6-0 7-6
12 Sep 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jane Wyllie
D4 1875
D3 2245
Julia Newman
Kelly Hubert
D3 2230
D5 1540
Lost
6-3 6-7 7-10
30 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D4 1875
D5 2200
Hamish Lee
Jane Wyllie
D4 2585
D3 2240
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-6
30 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D4 1830
D5 2155
Luke Donovan
Alex Cave
D3 2940
D6 1315
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D4 1825
D5 2150
Jac Wardrope
Mansi Giri
D5 2380
D9 0630
Won
6-2 6-4
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D4 1820
D5 2145
Greg Margerison
Samantha Cave
D9 1170
D7 1015
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 1775
D4 1865
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 1775
D3 2255
Won
3-6 6-3 12-10
29 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 1730
D4 1820
Victoria Kerrison
Helen Roper
D4 2065
D5 1700
Won
6-1 6-3
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 1725
D4 1815
Sue Agnew
Pauline Jenkins
D8 0985
D6 1400
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Aug 2020
3
Interclub
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 1750
D4 1840
Ian Meredith
Mike Foster
D6 1840
D7 1540
Lost
7/5 6/2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy