| | | | | | | |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2365 D6 1825 | Jack McGregor Hamish Kerr | D6 1880 D10 0840 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
25 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead |
| Kevin Honiss Mandi Portegys |
| Won | Default |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D5 2355 D2 2420 | Alistair Crawford Michelle Wheadon | D6 1860 D2 2470 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Burnie | D5 2350 D4 2450 | Tony Woolf Alistair Crawford | D5 2240 D6 1860 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2345 D5 2350 | Holly Matson Jordan Taylor | D3 2115 D8 1330 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2385 D7 1795 | Ben Stephens Paxton Maling | D8 1400 D9 1115 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2380 D5 2345 | Stefan Lettner Curtis Picken | D6 1880 D7 1565 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D5 2375 D4 2565 | Sean McNeill George Wapenaar | D5 2145 D5 2195 | Won | 9-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D5 2370 D4 2560 | Zee Luv Bryan Smith | D6 1895 D7 1585 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D5 2360 D4 2550 | Mark North Aum Sukasem | D5 2265 D5 2145 | Won | 9-5 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Jarvis | D5 2350 D5 2220 | Jacques Theron Ezequiel Chaves | D5 2235 D6 1900 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-5 |
24 Sep 2022 | Final | Tournament with Sean Martin | D5 2335 D2 3465 | Sean Perry Martin Van Zyl | D4 2530 D3 2930 | Won | 11-9 |
24 Sep 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sean Martin | D5 2330 D2 3455 | Ron Garrick Craig Giddy | D5 2205 D3 2940 | Won | 11-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Sean Martin | D5 2325 D2 3445 | Jason Cargo Peter Lehrke | D4 2680 D6 2035 | Won | 11-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D5 2365 D3 2380 | Luna Toutai Jane Ioaba | D8 1455 D3 2340 | Lost | 7-6 0-6 11-9 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Cargo | D5 2360 D4 2675 | Teina William Luna Toutai | D3 2710 D8 1455 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | SP-Final | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D5 2380 D2 3005 | Sean Perry Martin Van Zyl | D4 2485 D3 2885 | Lost | 11-7 |
20 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D5 2380 D2 3005 | Sean Martin Philip Meyer | D2 3430 D2 3190 | Lost | 11-7 |
20 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D5 2355 D3 2980 | Peter O'Dea Jeremy Seales | D3 2815 D3 2780 | Won | 11-9 |
22 May 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Oskar Williams | D5 2355 D7 1515 | Andy Mellor John Gray | D4 2595 D6 2070 | Lost | 7-6/6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Oskar Williams | D5 2345 D7 1505 | Jackson Currie Kalani Savage | D5 2190 D9 1080 | Won | 6-3/6-1 |
21 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Oskar Williams | D5 2345 D7 1505 | Albert Rocard Hunter Every | D5 2220 D5 2330 | Lost | 3-6/6-4/13-11 |
30 Apr 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Brown | D5 2350 D5 2205 | Howard Ho Andre Wagenaar | D5 2360 D3 2805 | Lost | 63 61 |
02 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2365 D2 3055 | Warren Lovegrove Fraser Macdonald | D3 2790 D3 2825 | Lost | 11-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2355 D2 3045 | Quentin Maisey Larry Seales | D4 2460 D4 2500 | Won | 11-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2350 D2 3040 | Thushanth Chandrakumar Adam Whauwhau | D7 1645 D4 2485 | Won | 11-4 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2345 D3 2780 | Russell Boot Ralph Blackburn | D5 2200 D6 1910 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2340 D2 2720 | Violet Skipper Russell Boot | D3 2260 D5 2200 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Guilford | D5 2335 D4 2415 | George Drillien Jack Stewart-Becroft | D5 2130 D6 1800 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
18 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2375 D5 2385 | Trent Brierley Holly Matson | D9 1135 D4 1965 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 11-9 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Gail Vining | D5 2335 D3 2115 | Helen Litt Andrew Blackhurst | D2 2590 D4 2525 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2320 D3 2775 | Vaughan Irvine Andrew Blackhurst | D5 2255 D4 2535 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2360 D4 2425 | Phillip Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D6 1805 D6 1390 | Lost | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2345 D3 2720 | Bruce Darby Martin Neagle | D4 2630 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Gail Vining | D5 2350 D4 2090 | Bruce Darby Michelle Becker | D4 2620 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2390 D4 2505 | Trent Brierley Holly Matson | D9 1060 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 2-10 |
22 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar |
| Shane Stannett Meto Snegirev |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2375 D2 2725 | Shona Day Meto Snegirev | D3 2330 D4 2440 | Won | 6/3 4/4 ret |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rodney Cook | D5 2345 D3 2995 | Jeremy Seales Pranil Ranchhod | D3 2790 D2 3145 | Won | 7/5 5/7 10/5 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2340 D4 2500 | Jack McGregor Thando Thebe | D8 1405 D8 1260 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2320 D4 2655 | Russell Boot Jason Cargo | D5 2280 D3 2715 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Vining | D5 2320 D4 1915 | Jason Cargo Violet Skipper | D3 2710 D3 2315 | Lost | 6/46/4 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2315 D4 2495 | Thushanth Chandrakumar Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D7 1575 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2335 D3 2800 | Patrick Girard Max Havaux | D4 2485 D3 2700 | Lost | 7-6(5) 6-4 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stefan Lettner | D5 2375 D6 1945 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Trent Brierley | D7 1720 D10 0760 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
07 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2395 D3 2735 | Steve Buckmaster Jeff Stuthridge | D3 2960 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Vining | D5 2395 D4 1920 | Steve Buckmaster Helen Litt | D3 2955 D2 2610 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Stefan Lettner | D5 2390 D6 1940 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D6 1390 D10 0490 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2370 D3 2735 | Bruce Darby Grant Kyd | D4 2665 D4 2445 | Won | 2-6 6-4 7-2 |
30 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Vining | D5 2375 D4 1930 | Bruce Darby Michelle Becker | D4 2655 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |