| | | | | | | |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D4 2665 D6 1860 | Ben Stephens Paxton Maling | D8 1455 D9 1190 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dale Constantine | D4 2645 D5 2345 | Geoff Hurst Kevin Anderson | D7 1745 D7 1520 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dale Constantine | D4 2640 D5 2340 | Russell Boot Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2430 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 7-6 (5) |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ainsley Leslie | D4 2650 D4 2035 | Nicola Blake Russell Boot | D2 2505 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D4 2645 D7 1770 | Kevin Honiss Justin Oosterveen | D9 0970 D5 2120 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dale Constantine | D4 2625 D5 2325 | Andrew Blackhurst Meto Snegirev | D4 2415 D4 2540 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mel Ruffell | D4 2665 D6 1375 | Nicole Stanley Meto Snegirev | D8 0880 D4 2465 | Lost | 7-6 (6) 7-6 (3), 7-6 (4) |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D4 2660 D7 1765 | Stefan Lettner Curtis Picken | D6 1880 D7 1565 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Patten |
| Ralph Blackburn Grant Vining |
| Lost | Default |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2665 D3 2100 | Grant Vining Helen Litt | D3 2710 D2 2555 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D4 2660 D7 1650 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D8 1310 D8 1325 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Patten | D4 2640 D4 2570 | Jason Cargo Geoff Burne | D3 2740 D5 2300 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Koolen | D4 2580 D8 0970 | Geoff Burne Helen Kenyon | D5 2330 D5 1725 | Won | 4-6, 6-3 (7-3) |
23 Oct 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Jane Ioaba | D4 2590 D2 2470 | Craig McFall Paula Stubbing | D3 2725 D2 2600 | Lost | 9-7 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jane Ioaba | D4 2590 D2 2470 | Pranil Ranchhod Glynnis Carolissen | D2 3215 D2 2740 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jane Ioaba | D4 2570 D2 2450 | Rob Robertson Keiko Pogoni | D4 2490 D2 2580 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2565 D5 2375 | Sean McNeill George Wapenaar | D5 2145 D5 2195 | Won | 9-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2560 D5 2370 | Zee Luv Bryan Smith | D6 1895 D7 1585 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2550 D5 2360 | Mark North Aum Sukasem | D5 2265 D5 2145 | Won | 9-5 |
09 Oct 2022 | SP-Final | Tournament with Meto Snegirev | D4 2530 D5 2310 | Matthew King Bruce Walpole | D5 2110 D4 2590 | Won | 11-9 |
09 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Meto Snegirev | D4 2530 D5 2310 | Mike Callard Dave Shefferd | D3 2855 D3 2745 | Lost | 11-5 |
09 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Meto Snegirev | D4 2510 D5 2290 | Roger Colquhoun Kevin Reiher | D3 2825 D6 1870 | Won | 11-8 |
20 Aug 2022 | Final | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2550 D4 2620 | John Gray Tyler Stevens | D5 2200 D5 2110 | Lost | 11-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2545 D4 2615 | Ryan Henderson Andy Taylor | D5 2210 D5 2340 | Won | 11-8 |
20 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2535 D4 2605 | Bruce MacPhail Tony McMurtrie | D4 2640 D6 1940 | Won | 11-4 |
03 Apr 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Bridgette Tapsell | D4 2545 D4 1915 | Christine Beattie Mark Rodrigues | D3 2250 D4 2535 | Lost | 11-10(4) |
03 Apr 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Bridgette Tapsell | D4 2530 D4 1900 | Frances Cheyne Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1870 D5 2270 | Won | 11-8 |
03 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bridgette Tapsell | D4 2530 D4 1900 | Laura Richardson Sven Van Touw | D2 2855 D2 3115 | Lost | 11-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2505 D7 1665 | Steve Brennan Dave Hawkes | D5 2270 D5 2240 | Won | 11-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2485 D7 1645 | Mark Fielding Meto Snegirev | D7 1750 D5 2380 | Won | 11-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2485 D7 1645 | Rodney Cook Shawn Salisbury | D2 3040 D5 2350 | Lost | 11-4 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2465 D7 1625 | Shane Stannett William Wong | D5 2260 D6 1970 | Won | 3-6,7-5,(10-5) |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Natasha Hendrikse | D4 2465 D9 0730 | William Wong Shona Day | D6 1965 D3 2280 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
20 Mar 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2470 D3 2225 | Sean Martin Lara Wild | D2 3365 D4 1850 | Lost | [11-2] |
20 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2470 D3 2225 | Dave Shefferd Casey Tarau | D3 2790 D2 2995 | Lost | [11-4] |
20 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aliya Edwards | D4 2450 D3 2205 | Larry Seales Michel Galloway | D4 2530 D3 2230 | Won | [11-10](5) |
19 Mar 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2445 D4 2575 | John Gray Gordon Tietjens | D6 2030 D5 2270 | Won | [11-9] |
19 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2485 D4 2615 | Andy Mellor Tyler Stevens | D4 2465 D6 1870 | Lost | [11-6] |
19 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2480 D4 2610 | Francois Conradie Ray Short | D7 1600 D5 2120 | Won | [11-6] |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2405 D7 1570 | Jason Cargo Russell Boot | D4 2690 D5 2265 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 2400 D5 2375 | Jonathan Chew Michael Van Dijk | D9 1045 D10 0610 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Patten | D4 2400 D4 2630 | Sam Dean Vaughan Irvine | D4 2450 D5 2230 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 7-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Ainsley Leslie | D4 2400 D4 1825 | Sam Dean Helen Litt | D4 2445 D2 2610 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-2 |
06 Mar 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Marino Hau | D4 2400 D11 0265 | Chanel Prasad Lorraine Steele | D9 1165 D6 1410 | Lost | 11-4 |
06 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Marino Hau | D4 2405 D11 0290 | Brian Percival Jill Owen | D9 0915 D6 1410 | Lost | 11-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Grant Ngatai | D4 2425 D7 1635 | Alan Russell Andrew Russell | D5 2325 D7 1755 | Lost | 11-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Grant Ngatai | D4 2405 D7 1615 | Brian Baty Meto Snegirev | D7 1785 D5 2385 | Won | 11-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Grant Ngatai | D4 2405 D7 1615 | John Petch James Wilce | D4 2550 D3 2890 | Lost | 11-3 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dale Constantine | D4 2400 D5 2330 | Stefan Lettner Andrew Smith | D6 1875 D5 2155 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 2415 D4 2430 | Matt Weatherhead Garth Thomas | D7 1630 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |