| | | | | | | |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D3 2700 D3 2705 | Andrew Blackhurst Kawena Jones | D4 2425 D6 1875 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D3 2700 D2 2430 | Andrew Blackhurst Liz Bailey | D4 2400 D3 2340 | Lost | 7/6 2/6 7/4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D3 2700 D5 2335 | Jeff Stuthridge Grant Vining | D5 2285 D3 2745 | Lost | 2/6 6/7 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D3 2705 D2 2445 | Grant Vining Delwyn Guilford | D3 2730 D2 2750 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D3 2700 D2 2475 | Semisi Faleafa Fetongi Tuakalau | D5 2240 D4 1830 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Brad Paterson | D3 2720 D2 3050 | Pila Taulanga Kalio Akolo | D4 2640 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D3 2740 D5 2300 | Chris Patten Adam Whauwhau | D4 2570 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D3 2735 D2 2440 | Chris Patten Ainsley Leslie | D4 2570 D4 1955 | Won | 3-6, 7-5 (4-7) |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D3 2730 D5 2325 | Shane Stannett William Wong | D5 2240 D6 1950 | Won | 1/6 1/6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D3 2725 D2 2430 | William Wong Raewyn Watson | D6 1950 D4 1900 | Won | 2/6 2/6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Fleming | D3 2705 D4 1915 | Roger Bodle Patricia Minkhorst | D5 2155 D2 2530 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Patten | D3 2700 D4 2560 | James Li Roger Bodle | D4 2440 D5 2155 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | P-Final | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D3 2700 D6 2070 | Gary Brennan Hugh Reed | D5 2125 D6 1930 | Lost | 11-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2680 D6 2035 | Wayne Delport Gavin Hughes | D4 2490 D5 2230 | Won | 11-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2680 D6 2035 | Sean Martin Shawn Salisbury | D2 3445 D5 2325 | Lost | 11-2 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D4 2675 D3 2360 | Graeme Fraser Elle Grant | D7 1755 D2 2405 | Won | 6-0 6-7 10-3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Patten | D4 2670 D4 2580 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D5 2355 D7 1755 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Geldard | D4 2680 D3 2340 | Teina William Christelle Favan | D3 2710 D2 2650 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2675 D5 2360 | Teina William Luna Toutai | D3 2710 D8 1455 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Aug 2022 | Final | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2670 D2 2575 | Russell Boot Nicola Blake | D5 2315 D3 2310 | Won | 11-7 |
21 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2665 D2 2570 | Gordon Tietjens Michelle Becker | D5 2135 D3 2290 | Won | 11-6 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2660 D2 2565 | Larry Seales Lisa Sosich | D5 2330 D3 2140 | Won | 11-5 |
20 Aug 2022 | P-Final | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2640 D6 1940 | Bruce MacPhail Tony McMurtrie | D4 2655 D6 1955 | Won | 11-10 |
20 Aug 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2620 D6 1920 | Quentin Maisey Larry Seales | D5 2315 D5 2370 | Won | 11-8 |
20 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2645 D6 1945 | John Gray Tyler Stevens | D5 2145 D6 2055 | Lost | 11-5 |
14 May 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2685 D6 1995 | Grant Morris Luis Silva | D5 2205 D7 1750 | Lost | 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2665 D6 1975 | Wayne Delport Gavin Hughes | D4 2500 D5 2255 | Won | 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D4 2660 D6 1970 | Brian Baty Shane Devlin | D6 1820 D5 2135 | Won | 11-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Artem Chesnokov | D4 2650 D5 2390 | Nick Burnie Eddie Keene | D4 2545 D6 2050 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
03 Apr 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2640 D2 2555 | Shona Day Meto Snegirev | D3 2295 D5 2375 | Won | 11-2 |
03 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2660 D2 2575 | Tracey O'Connor Peri Woods | D2 2995 D5 2185 | Lost | 11-7 |
03 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 2655 D2 2570 | Nicola Blake Russell Boot | D3 2130 D5 2200 | Won | 11-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dale Constantine | D4 2650 D5 2350 | Zachariah Wu Nevin Chan | D8 1280 D9 1050 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D4 2690 D5 2265 | Adam Whauwhau Thushanth Chandrakumar | D4 2405 D7 1570 | Lost | 7/5 6/0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Artem Chesnokov | D4 2685 D5 2380 | Jaylin Dayal Greg Davies | D8 1480 D6 1925 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D4 2680 D5 2290 | William Wong Jonathan Chew | D6 1965 D9 1045 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D4 2670 D4 2010 | William Wong Shona Day | D6 1970 D3 2295 | Won | 6/3 3/6 7/1 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D3 2710 D4 2465 | Rhys Wilcock Chris Patten | D6 1940 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D3 2705 D5 2280 | Martin Neagle Nigel Beattie | D5 2105 D7 1535 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D3 2700 D2 2400 | Martin Neagle Michelle Becker | D5 2105 D3 2215 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Artem Chesnokov | D3 2700 D4 2425 | Geoff Beech Craig Stotter | D3 2805 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stefan Lettner | D3 2700 D6 1915 | James Gardner Tony Dikmans | D5 2180 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D3 2715 D5 2280 | Shawn Salisbury Grant Vining | D5 2320 D4 2655 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D3 2710 D3 2315 | Shawn Salisbury Gail Vining | D5 2320 D4 1915 | Won | 6/46/4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Artem Chesnokov | D3 2750 D4 2465 | William Hewett Sam Young | D6 1800 D6 1880 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
28 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D3 2750 D6 2050 | John Lawrence Peter Stokes | D3 2755 D3 2955 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Jane Geldard | D3 2755 D3 2250 | John Lawrence Karen Cranston | D3 2745 D2 2845 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D3 2735 D6 2030 | Phil Seemann Andrew Watson | D3 2955 D7 1755 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Jane Geldard | D3 2730 D3 2245 | James Beban Vicki Murray | D5 2315 D4 2015 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D3 2700 D6 2000 | Bruce MacPhail Ervin McSweeney | D3 2720 D4 2405 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |