Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Delwyn Guilford
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Hamilton
Player Code :
WKHTD2G
TP Member ID :
25579
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2795
Singles
: S8 0875
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Jun 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2910
D2 2550
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2320
D3 2310
Won
11-5
05 Jun 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2950
D2 2590
Jane Miskell
Casey Tarau
D5 1725
D2 2945
Lost
11-3
05 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2945
D2 2585
Michelle Becker
Violet Skipper
D3 2105
D3 2350
Won
11-3
16 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2930
D3 2725
Lindy Underwood
Grant Rau
D2 2865
D4 2580
Won
11-3
16 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2925
D3 2720
Donna Keaney
Gordon Tietjens
D4 1925
D5 2125
Won
11-5
16 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2920
D3 2715
Michelle Wood
Steve Russell
D5 1715
D8 1305
Won
11-2
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Marisa Venter
D2 2900
D2 2615
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2605
D2 2915
Won
11-6
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Marisa Venter
D2 2880
D2 2595
Sussa Bailey
Lindy Underwood
D2 2610
D2 2865
Won
11-10
28 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Shawn Salisbury
D2 2870
D5 2300
Helen Litt
Gary Redgate
D2 2590
D6 2015
Won
11-5
28 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Shawn Salisbury
D2 2865
D5 2295
Frances Cheyne
Ralph Blackburn
D4 2010
D5 2290
Won
11-4
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2860
D2 2545
Toshiko MacKinnon
Violet Skipper
D4 2060
D3 2325
Won
11-2
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2855
D2 2540
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D5 1515
D6 1385
Won
11-1
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2850
D2 2535
Ainsley Leslie
Mel Ruffell
D5 1780
D6 1255
Won
11-3
16 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2845
D2 2530
Michelle Becker
Christine Beattie
D3 2105
D4 2040
Won
7/63/611/9
16 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2840
D3 2715
Grant Kyd
Michelle Becker
D4 2430
D3 2105
Won
6/46/4
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 2820
D2 3005
Kabir Joshi
Angela Swinkels
D3 2805
D2 2990
Won
7-6 6-4
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2840
D2 2880
Angela Swinkels
Natasha Watts
D2 2970
D2 2900
Lost
6-4 6-0
09 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2835
D2 2585
Shona Day
Charmaine McGuire
D4 2055
D3 2135
Won
6/4 6/4
09 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2830
D3 2705
Charmaine McGuire
Shane Stannett
D3 2135
D5 2350
Won
6/4 6/4
23 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2825
D2 2590
Frances Cheyne
Toshiko MacKinnon
D4 1935
D4 2025
Won
6/2 6/1
23 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Shawn Salisbury
D2 2820
D5 2275
Ralph Blackburn
Frances Cheyne
D5 2380
D4 1935
Won
6/3 6/1
16 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2815
D2 2565
Violet Skipper
Helen Kenyon
D3 2130
D5 1500
Won
6/06/0
16 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Shawn Salisbury
D2 2805
D5 2285
Adam Whauwhau
Violet Skipper
D4 2400
D3 2135
Won
7/66/0
09 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2800
D2 2570
Raewyn Watson
Tracy Bowell
D4 1810
D7 1095
Won
6/0 6/1
09 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2795
D4 2695
Ian Carr
Raewyn Watson
D6 1830
D4 1810
Won
6/06/1
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2815
D4 2650
Craig Giddy
Jane Wyllie
D3 2755
D2 2560
Lost
6-3 6-4
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2810
D2 2835
Robyn Flynn
Ruth Seeman
D3 2190
D3 2230
Won
6-1 6-2
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2800
D4 2640
Mike Barry
Geraldene Cummins
D3 2840
D3 2190
Won
6-2 3-6 10-5
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2795
D2 2825
Sheryl Clark
Helen Langley
D3 2320
D3 2365
Won
7-6 6-1
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2790
D4 2635
James Callaghan
Dianna Leonard
D5 2160
D5 1630
Won
6-1 6-3
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2785
D2 2820
Grazie Daly
Tania Smith
D5 1690
D5 1715
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2560
Maria McWhannell
Shona Day
D7 1160
D4 1995
Won
6/1 6/0
01 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2775
D4 2685
Shona Day
Jevon Hammond
D4 1995
D7 1675
Won
6/1 6/0
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2550
Sarah Collins
Belinda Jane
D4 1950
D3 2175
Won
11-1
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2745
D4 2630
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D3 2755
D2 2995
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2720
D4 2605
Mark Ratana
Sussa Bailey
D2 3135
D2 2560
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2745
D2 2575
Sussa Bailey
Marisa Venter
D2 2535
D2 2580
Lost
11-7
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2740
D2 2570
Michel Galloway
Judy Randell
D4 1905
D2 2505
Won
11-5
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2730
D4 2595
Graeme Swords
Nesa Lawson
D3 2865
D4 1910
Won
11-1
06 Jan 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2610
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2250
D3 2275
Lost
9-8
06 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2790
D2 2630
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2580
D2 2995
Lost
9-3
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2785
D2 2625
Denise Jones
Val McLoughlin
D4 1985
D3 2295
Won
9-5
06 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2620
Hilary Gibson
Sara Workman
D5 1670
D4 1820
Won
9-0
03 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2775
D2 2485
Sue Jamieson
Tia Tarau
D2 2570
D4 1855
Won
9-5
03 Jan 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2770
D2 2480
Jo Howard
Kerry Kok
D3 2225
D4 2060
Won
9-7
03 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2810
D2 2520
Deborah Garea
Sophie Karl
D2 2825
D6 1375
Lost
9-5
03 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2805
D2 2515
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D6 1235
D6 1240
Won
7-2
27 Dec 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2790
D2 2605
Sue Jamieson
Marisa Venter
D2 2565
D2 2585
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2595
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2990
D4 1840
Won
9-5
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 2775
D5 2355
Benjamin Ranby-Al
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1375
D6 1305
Won
6-4 6-1
Page 1 of 18
Privacy Policy