| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D6 1360 D9 1060 | Alex Arutiunov Trina Landry | D9 1190 D5 1555 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Peltzer | D6 1360 D8 0890 | Trina Landry Tanya Morgun | D5 1550 D6 1380 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Joe Tregerthan | D6 1330 D8 1200 | Rex Grey Debbie Topham | D7 1550 D7 1045 | Won | 6-4 1-6 9-11 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Deidre Broome | D6 1350 D6 1265 | Kay Clarke Debbie Topham | D5 1695 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Oliver Smith | D6 1305 D8 1200 | David Everiss Lee McDonald | D8 1495 D6 1210 | Won | 6-3 4-6 7-10 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1310 D9 0720 | Lee McDonald Karla Anderson | D6 1200 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D6 1310 D8 1255 | John Buckley Susanne Fisher | D6 1855 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1310 D9 0720 | Susanne Fisher Teri Arundel | D5 1665 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Amanda Jackson | D6 1300 D6 1280 | Jolene Rautenbach Kate Olsen | D6 1280 D8 0805 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1270 D9 0615 | Kate Olsen Lee McDonald | D8 0825 D6 1220 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Oliver Smith | D6 1300 D8 1215 | Rafael Mathias Gill Hanna | D8 1230 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6 , 13-11 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Amanda Jackson | D6 1290 D6 1265 | Caroline Mulholland Annette Colbert | D6 1250 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D6 1285 D7 1035 | Annette Colbert Julia Holman | D8 0800 D9 0730 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jean Seo | D6 1255 D6 1235 | Brittany Wright Caitlin Watson | D6 1355 D7 1085 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D6 1255 D8 0935 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1350 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Irit Loy | D6 1250 D10 0545 | Leanne Cheer Cath Ford-Habern | D7 1025 D12 0170 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Jackson | D6 1205 D7 1010 | Linley Barrack Leanne Cheer | D5 1535 D7 1050 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D6 1235 D8 1290 | Gwen McGeown Alan Li | D6 1370 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1240 D10 0435 | Gwen McGeown Katie Bremner | D6 1360 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-3,7-6,TB 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D6 1280 D9 1110 | Gerry Doolin Shirley Griffin | D8 1345 D11 0200 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1275 D10 0450 | Shirley Griffin Jeneal Rohrback | D11 0200 D8 0800 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela De Zwart | D6 1230 D10 0405 | Suzin Gregory Jappan Kaur | D7 1155 D9 0785 | Won | 6-1 5-7 11-9 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angie Hamilton | D6 1200 D6 1245 | Sara Goodsell Suzin Gregory | D7 1085 D7 1175 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D6 1200 D8 1390 | Jo Hempstead Pete Hall | D7 1040 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D6 1220 D7 1160 | Melanie Waugh Jo Hempstead | D6 1355 D7 1010 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Irit Loy | D7 1160 D10 0455 | Nicky Bell Reina Mollgaard | D7 1145 D8 0880 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Jackson | D7 1170 D7 1020 | Melanie Waugh Nicky Bell | D6 1325 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Irit Loy | D7 1175 D11 0385 | Jane Aoys Melanie McLean | D8 0965 D7 1090 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Jackson | D7 1145 D8 0945 | Joanne Franchi Jane Aoys | D7 1155 D8 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D7 1135 D8 1410 | Eric Selwood Gail Lyons | D9 0990 D7 1045 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Deidre Broome | D7 1160 D6 1335 | Chris Beasley Gail Lyons | D6 1220 D7 1000 | Lost | 7/6 6/1 10/7 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D7 1155 D8 1435 | Graham Law Jacqueline Ironside | D9 0960 D8 0965 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Deidre Broome | D7 1150 D6 1370 | Rhona Sayer Jacqueline Ironside | D10 0530 D8 0965 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Monahan | D7 1180 D8 1205 | Katie Visser Tertius Ralph | D5 1520 D11 0360 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Deidre Broome | D6 1200 D6 1385 | Nicky Rhodes Katie Visser | D8 0960 D6 1490 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D6 1200 D9 1160 | Melville Ridge Suzanne Regan | D9 1175 D6 1380 | Lost | 6- 6-1 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Bray | D7 1170 D7 1090 | Suzanne Regan Marie Webb | D6 1400 D8 0950 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D7 1140 D8 1450 | Greg Akehurst Serena Beavis | D8 1250 D6 1365 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D7 1110 D6 1465 | Francesca Greenslade Serena Beavis | D7 1005 D6 1385 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Mulholland | D7 1090 D7 1030 | Rosemary Barraclough Sandra Frost | D6 1245 D9 0655 | Won | 5-7, 6-7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1090 D7 1080 | Jennie Kissin Rosemary Barraclough | D5 1550 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1070 D7 1100 | Polly Wilson Sarah Browne | D6 1220 D9 0745 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D7 1065 D7 1120 | Sarah Browne Simone Archer | D9 0745 D9 0765 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1020 D7 1030 | Jennifer Handey Kirsty Jackson | D5 1525 D8 0850 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-0retired |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Cathy Scott | D7 1000 D7 1140 | Kirsty Jackson Gail Lyons | D8 0860 D8 0950 | Won | 7-5,4-6,10-5 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D7 1020 D7 1050 | Lunar Watanabe Angie Hamilton | D8 0800 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Julia Holman | D7 1020 D9 0640 | Angie Hamilton Leticia Silva | D6 1215 D7 1075 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Erwin Brunzel | D7 1000 D8 1255 | Robin Walsh Sharlene Bergin | D8 1215 D9 0750 | Won | 7-6,6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Deidre Broome | D7 1000 D6 1305 | Sophie Shoebridge Sharlene Bergin | D8 0940 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,10-7 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ange Moore | D7 1000 D6 1310 | Brooke Davis Fran Thorne | D5 1555 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |