| | | | | | | |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nehal Naidoo | D5 2390 D7 1595 | Bailey Sutton Liam Edginton | D2 3410 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D4 2400 D2 3045 | Mike Barry Paul Cooper | D3 2780 D2 3000 | Lost | 4/6, 7/6 10-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2400 D3 2195 | Dean Smith Sarah Wardenburg | D3 2930 D3 2185 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D4 2400 D6 1975 | Dean Smith Patrick Yarker | D3 2925 D2 3045 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2400 D3 2750 | Leon Sutcliffe Kolya Surakul | D2 3020 D4 2545 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2400 D6 1925 | Kolya Surakul Lloyd Pinder | D4 2540 D3 2715 | Lost | 6/3, 4/6, 10/6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2400 D2 2670 | Stuart Clark Jade Lewis | D3 2865 D2 2925 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2415 D3 2720 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2840 D6 2095 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2415 D6 1925 | Jonno Craven Daniel Magnus | D2 3005 D4 2605 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Foote | D5 2375 D3 2710 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2795 D2 3045 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2395 D5 2385 | Sam Wrightson David Kennerley | D2 3030 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D5 2395 D4 2525 | Sam Wrightson Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D2 3110 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D5 2395 D4 2090 | Kasper Van Wijk Julie Heaton | D3 2920 D2 2690 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D5 2395 D5 2355 | Andrew Ramsay Kasper Van Wijk | D2 3440 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2415 D6 1980 | Tony Robertson Murray Addis | D5 2190 D5 2270 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2415 D3 2125 | Craigie McCulloch John Gayfer | D2 2855 D2 3095 | Lost | 1-6 6-0 10-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D4 2415 D2 3050 | John Gayfer Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3090 D2 3150 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 12-10 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2440 D3 2720 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2785 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-3,0-6,0,10-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D4 2440 D4 2090 | Paige Alter Rory Cunliffe | D2 2840 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D4 2440 D2 3090 | Andrew Kemp Rory Cunliffe | D2 3205 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2480 D3 2770 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D5 2245 D4 2400 | Lost | 4-6 Ret Inj |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2455 D6 1975 | Jackson Greig Daniel Tetro | D4 2400 D5 2295 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jesse Buskin | D4 2455 D8 1360 | Cameron Haswell Sherif Samy | D3 2820 D5 2355 | Lost | 7-6 ret. |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2465 D5 2320 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2805 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2460 D4 2405 | Bennet Atkins Illya Plechen | D5 2210 D8 1230 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2455 D3 2755 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2200 D5 2210 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2455 D3 2740 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3480 D2 3020 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2460 D4 2430 | Dean Smith Simon Mackenzie | D2 3010 D4 2450 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 5-10 |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with John Foote | D4 2460 D3 2765 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3110 D2 3075 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with John Foote | D4 2435 D3 2740 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2420 D2 3015 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with John Foote | D4 2430 D3 2735 | Scott Littlejohn Brady Robb | D6 1995 D5 2355 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2430 D4 2585 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2710 D3 2990 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2430 D4 2585 | Robert Grundy Greg King | D2 3040 D3 2925 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2430 D5 2345 | Aden Borlase-Mills Patrick Yarker | D2 3045 D2 3055 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2455 D5 2370 | Dean Smith Aaron Haigh | D3 2980 D7 1590 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2455 D5 2210 | Paul Cooper Gordon Edginton | D2 3055 D3 2750 | Lost | 6//, 6/1 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2460 D5 2215 | Bailey Sutton Paul Sneyd | D3 2815 D4 2455 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2460 D6 1975 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2720 D4 2685 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2465 D6 1980 | Graeme Norman Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2555 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2470 D4 2590 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2885 D4 2655 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2475 D4 2595 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D2 3030 D4 2475 | Lost | 7-6 (5),6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D4 2495 D3 2100 | Sharon Grace Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D2 2420 D5 2350 | Lost | 2-6, 6-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2535 D2 3000 | Cameron Haswell Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2515 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2525 D4 2585 | Michael O'Connor Wayne Delport | D6 1960 D3 2705 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2515 D4 2575 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2345 D5 2245 | Won | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D4 2535 D3 2105 | Ally Kim Nelson Cuellar | D3 2120 D4 2520 | Lost | 6/2, 6/4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2540 D2 3005 | Dean Moore Nelson Cuellar | D2 3510 D4 2510 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2535 D4 2690 | Rob Hale Cal Woelfel | D6 1955 D7 1640 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with John Foote | D4 2530 D4 2685 | Garrick Smith Pierre Du Preez | D5 2140 D5 2220 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Stephen | D4 2560 D6 2010 | Alexander Marsili Vane Trajkov | D4 2650 D7 1500 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |