| | | | | | | |
07 Apr 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Rodolfo Dhein | D6 1985 D5 2310 | Aaditya Lal Zachariah Wu | D7 1735 D7 1665 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
03 Jan 2023 | S-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D6 1965 D5 2120 | Roger Colquhoun James Eldridge | D3 2765 D8 1475 | Won | 9-5 |
03 Jan 2023 | S-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D6 1945 D5 2100 | Andrew Dallas Gordon Tietjens | D6 2080 D6 1995 | Won | 9-7 |
03 Jan 2023 | W-QF | Tournament with John Borren | D6 1945 D5 2100 | Max Havaux Rhys Wilcock | D3 2855 D6 2020 | Lost | 9-2 |
03 Jan 2023 | R1 | Tournament with John Borren | D6 1945 D5 2100 | Steve Buckmaster Shawn Salisbury | D2 3030 D5 2310 | Lost | 9-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Felipe Osorio | D6 1940 D6 1990 | Nick Burnie Matias Young | D4 2480 D11 0540 | Won | 6-2 1-6 10-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Boynton | D6 1940 D7 1610 | Todd Belsham Troy Chandler | D5 2325 D5 2120 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rodolfo Dhein | D6 1940 D5 2350 | Howard Ho Philip Buys | D5 2380 D3 2960 | Lost | 62 62 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mazhweel Ali | D6 1920 D7 1690 | Simon Nelson Stephen Short | D6 1855 D7 1555 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Thomas Cornish | D6 1920 D10 0720 | Jamie Fazakerley Shane Fazakerley | D6 1830 D7 1580 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 11-9 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mazhweel Ali | D6 1960 D7 1615 | Vivien Berthuol Thomas Neveu | D7 1520 D9 1020 | Lost | 6(2)/7-3/6 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mazhweel Ali | D6 1955 D7 1610 | Alan Dobbs Matthew Webb | D7 1610 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mazhweel Ali | D6 1980 D7 1635 | Willem Stolk Ian Jagger | D7 1620 D7 1640 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 10/2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Zee Luv | D6 2020 D7 1790 | Varun Sood Bailey Beattie | D7 1765 D9 0985 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rugved Deshpande | D6 2060 D7 1590 | Jordan Winiata Abhishek Srivastava | D8 1225 D9 1070 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Cavit | D5 2100 D9 1095 | Oliver Anderson Luke Eagles-Smith | D8 1225 D10 0865 | Lost | 6-2:7-5 |
02 Jan 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2130 D6 1975 | Josh Boyes Grant Wenzlick | D6 1865 D7 1660 | Lost | 9-8 |
02 Jan 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2115 D6 1960 | Ray Hodson Kevin Reiher | D6 1800 D6 1940 | Won | 9-8 |
02 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2155 D6 2000 | Flynn McGregor Ben Stephens | D9 1125 D9 1060 | Lost | 9-6 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2165 D6 1990 | Jack Quilty Gordon Tietjens | D5 2340 D5 2125 | Lost | 9-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2135 D6 1955 | Ralph Blackburn Adam Whauwhau | D6 2095 D4 2530 | Won | 9-6 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2135 D6 1995 | Carrigan Hartley Max Stephens | D5 2355 D4 2475 | Lost | 9-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jermaine Leef | D5 2130 D7 1625 | Roger Scott Matias Young | D6 2020 D11 0545 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jermaine Leef | D5 2130 D7 1625 | Jacob Warren Stephen Pascoe | D4 2540 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Dec 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2120 D6 1820 | Nathan Consedine Krish Shekaran | D8 1255 D5 2135 | Won | 9-5 |
27 Dec 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Matt Jones Craig Woodhouse | D6 1940 D7 1730 | Won | 9-3 |
27 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Carrigan Hartley Jack Quilty | D7 1740 D6 1830 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jermaine Leef | D5 2105 D7 1615 | Robbie Stuart Grant Penrose | D6 2045 D6 1955 | Lost | 5/7 6/4 (10-4) |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Benjamin Yu | D5 2110 D6 1800 | Nick Burnie Max Williams | D4 2565 D6 1825 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jermaine Leef | D5 2110 D7 1640 | Pranil Ranchhod Jeremy Seales | D2 3230 D4 2595 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jermaine Leef | D5 2110 D7 1640 | Patrick Girard Freddie Lockhart | D4 2515 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D5 2110 D4 2490 | Andrew Craven Philip O'Neill | D2 3050 D4 2585 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Pan | D6 2095 D4 2430 | Johno Collings Ben Williamson | D6 2030 D5 2110 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D6 2095 D4 2475 | Charles Robinson Peter Hunter | D4 2540 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D6 2090 D4 2470 | Jason So Kenny Tang | D7 1725 D9 1000 | Won | 3 6, 6 0, 12 10 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Bell | D6 2075 D6 1960 | Stefan Lettner Peter Stubbing | D6 2000 D7 1775 | Won | 7 5, 6 3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Lyon | D6 2000 D6 1985 | Dale Constantine Jonathan Haly | D4 2455 D5 2385 | Won | 5/7 6/1 10-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Lyon | D6 2025 D6 2010 | Fletcher Simpson Aaron Winborn | D6 1880 D7 1795 | Lost | 6/2 5/7 10-5 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Felipe Osorio | D6 1995 D6 1920 | Sean Brown Louis Friel | D5 2340 D8 1495 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D6 2015 D8 1425 | Grant Penrose Bernd Engelmann | D6 1940 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Lyon | D6 1995 D6 1985 | Omar Khir Rashik Kanji | D5 2180 D8 1470 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nicholas Curin | D6 2000 D7 1615 | Anthony Wu Jason So | D4 2495 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D6 2025 D5 2310 | Alexander Marsili Naruto Sutherland | D2 3000 D9 1100 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Felipe Osorio | D6 2020 D6 1870 | Oleg Bogomazov Thousif Noor Mohamed Mohamed | D7 1675 D8 1205 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Fullerton | D6 2010 D7 1530 | Zoran Markov Yuki Abe | D6 1850 D8 1200 | Won | 7/5 7/6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2010 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Eric Choi | D6 2010 D9 1105 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D4 2415 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Waikie Wang | D6 2005 D7 1555 | Greg Davies Krish Shekaran | D7 1700 D8 1450 | Won | 3/6 6/1 (10-8) |
11 Aug 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D6 2000 D5 2210 | Freddie Lockhart Ethan Hope | D7 1600 D9 1055 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rodolfo Dhein | D6 2050 D5 2305 | Andrew Lobb Ethan Lobb | D3 2870 D8 1375 | Lost* | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Speed | D6 2000 D6 1855 | Johno Collings Ben Williamson | D5 2130 D6 1900 | Won* | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 |