| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D6 2095 D3 2100 | John Wallace Wendy Kennedy | D6 1825 D5 1780 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 2080 D3 2790 | Grant Vining Ken Harris | D3 2720 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Deborah Bland | D6 2005 D6 1400 | Tommy Joseph Dianne Butler | D5 2100 D4 1955 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 1985 D3 2760 | Adam Cotes Mac Chen | D4 2500 D5 2275 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D6 1980 D2 2425 | Pat Brockie Sally Fairbairn | D6 1960 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Coldstream | D6 2020 D3 2850 | David Gillan Rupert Horrocks | D5 2265 D6 1865 | Lost | 7-5,5-7,12-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D6 1995 D2 2460 | Peter Syred Monica Moy | D4 2405 D3 2390 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 1970 D3 2730 | Tim Simes Blair McLeod | D4 2455 D4 2450 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 1950 D3 2710 | Darren Kocsis Li Vakalahi | D3 2850 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D6 1945 D2 2490 | Richard Poole Veronika Cox | D5 2105 D5 1585 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Tran | D6 1940 D8 1295 | Paul Cibulskis Braden O'Laughlin | D8 1385 D9 1035 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D6 1935 D2 2540 | Paul Cibulskis Amanda Hopkins | D8 1385 D3 2155 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eldon Lai | D6 1860 D10 0745 | Matthew Johns Pat Brockie | D5 2160 D6 1975 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D6 1840 D2 2490 | Matthew Johns Alma Sax | D5 2180 D3 2195 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D6 1840 D5 2230 | John Lawrence Jeremy Seales | D3 2720 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D6 1845 D6 1870 | George Wapenaar Sean McNeill | D5 2125 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 0-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D6 1855 D4 2095 | Sean McNeill Neri Nicholls | D6 1985 D3 2265 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6, 0-1 |
29 Apr 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 1855 D5 2395 | Brad Paterson Nigel Allen | D2 3020 D3 2805 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Davison | D6 1860 D4 2400 | Richard Nieper Simon Cleaver | D4 2445 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Flanagan | D6 1815 D11 0515 | Peter Crompton Chris M Wong | D8 1450 D9 1140 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Lee | D6 1835 D4 2575 | Luc Anderson Nick Hammond | D5 2260 D6 1960 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10/8 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Samuel Sandahl-Taboul | D6 1835 D5 2100 | Philip O'Neill Stephen Pascoe | D4 2505 D4 2425 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robin Byrne | D6 1855 D5 2300 | Blake Gallagher Michael Day | D6 1960 D5 2195 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 8-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Samuel Sandahl-Taboul | D6 1880 D5 2100 | Robbie Stuart Antony Bowyer | D6 1900 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Samuel Sandahl-Taboul | D6 1900 D5 2100 | Matthew Browning Jake Riordan | D4 2505 D8 1415 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1900 |
28 Sep 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D6 1900 D7 1585 | Gabriel Hernandez Hyeok Min | D4 2495 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Adrian Rosioru | D6 1850 D6 2040 | George Drillien Kabir Joshi | D5 2150 D3 2935 | Won* | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Adrian Rosioru | D6 1800 D6 1985 | Nicholas Johanson Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D5 2290 D7 1670 | Won* | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Adrian Rosioru | D7 1750 D6 1930 | Tim Ng Mac Chen | D6 1860 D7 1700 | Won* | 2-6, 5-7 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Adrian Rosioru | D7 1700 D7 1600 | Andrew Craven Shyamkrishna Mani | D3 2990 D5 2260 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1700 D8 1490 | David Blakeney Murray Jolly | D3 2870 D3 2700 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 10-8 |
16 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1695 D6 1810 | Sebastian Price Michael Goulding | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
18 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1645 D7 1765 | Patrick Girard Allan Knight | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
04 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Naidu | D7 1695 D7 1555 | Callum Massie Shamil Williams | D7 1705 D7 1650 | Lost* | 5-7 4-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Reynolds | D7 1690 D3 2970 | John Taufa Paea Noa | D6 2060 D7 1655 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Coldstream | D7 1740 D4 2465 | Grant Williams Ryan Beamish | D4 2500 D8 1400 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Ethan Huff | D7 1730 D8 1260 | Liam Barry Blake Gallagher | D9 1120 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-6 |
16 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1720 D7 1645 | Sam Pascoe Logan Martinovich | D6 1810 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1720 D7 1645 | Andre Wagenaar Simon Muirhead | D3 2875 D4 2600 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-7 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1720 D8 1200 | Grant Williams James Sim | D4 2525 D8 1499 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1720 D9 1160 | John Tetteroo Sam Barns-Graham | D3 2700 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 4/10 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Lucky Singh | D7 1720 D7 1700 | Simon Mackenzie Alistair McGill | D5 2100 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1710 D7 1605 | Steven Koszegi Lawrence Tai | D7 1500 D8 1360 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Persson | D7 1660 D7 1555 | Benjamin Hall Warren Law | D6 2030 D7 1660 | Won* | 6-2 2-6 5-10 |
08 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Coldstream | D7 1660 D4 2400 | Michiel Sipman Harry Loos | D4 2405 D6 1950 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 10/5 |
24 Sep 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Persson |
| Te Piere Warahi Akshay Varma Vegesna |
| Won | Default |
16 Apr 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Robin Byrne | D7 1660 D5 2310 | Grant Waller Paul White | D3 2810 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Kevin Fu | D7 1660 D9 1100 | Martin Lyon Jophia Kommunuri | D7 1695 D8 1350 | Lost | 7/6,6/3 |
19 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Bowers | D7 1610 D4 2400 | Matt Randal Stefan Lettner | D6 1860 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D7 1610 D9 0900 | Brad Paterson Antony Old | D3 2815 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |