| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Hosking | D7 1685 D10 0615 | Nicolas Schiff Ryan Allison | D10 0795 D8 1250 | Won | 6-1 0-6 5-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Connor Stevens | D7 1725 D9 0900 | Sitapa Blake Paula Maliepo | D9 0980 D10 0885 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 4-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Andrews | D7 1725 D6 1805 | Ben Allen Johno Collings | D4 2560 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Hosking | D7 1715 D10 0605 | David Rhead Harrison Shilton | D9 1150 D10 0660 | Won | 4-6 6-2 (10-5) |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Connor Stevens | D7 1755 D10 0865 | Zak Fitzgerald Vince Mehana | D9 0905 D10 0850 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 (13-15) |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Owen Soanes | D7 1710 D8 1220 | Norio Matsuki Craig Burrow | D7 1550 D7 1710 | Won | 6-1 3-6 2-10 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Owen Soanes | D7 1715 D8 1225 | John Sinden Frank Lombard | D6 1960 D8 1395 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Owen Soanes | D7 1705 D8 1220 | Mitchell Keys Tom Gooddy | D8 1435 D9 0950 | Won | 4-6,6-3,10-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D7 1745 D7 1730 | Horhe Amparado Matthew Foley | D8 1275 D10 0730 | Lost | 3/6 7/6 10/6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Evan French | D7 1740 D8 1285 | Stephen Short Mario Casas | D7 1510 D10 0655 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D7 1735 D7 1745 | Pemith Rathnayaka Ethan Moy | D10 0690 D11 0525 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D7 1730 D7 1740 | Malakai Lelenoa Sitapa Blake | D9 0900 D10 0750 | Won | 3:6, 6:3, 7:10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D7 1730 D8 1250 | Andrew Bendemski Vane Trajkov | D6 1970 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D7 1750 D9 0970 | Mike Field Stole Bikovski | D6 1815 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-2;7-5 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D7 1790 D7 1780 | Rugved Deshpande Chee Phua | D8 1430 D9 0960 | Lost | 4:6, 6:3, 9:11 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D6 1830 D6 1820 | Robert Meakins Sahill Chhabra | D7 1565 D9 0900 | Lost | 7:6,6:1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with David Williams | D6 1835 D9 1080 | Nick Margison William McHugh | D2 3010 D11 0405 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1840 D9 1005 | John Boynton Henry Lukaszewicz | D7 1665 D7 1730 | Lost | 6/7 6/1 10/3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1830 D9 0990 | Carlo Domingo Lewis Perrott | D7 1505 D10 0775 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1800 D9 0960 | Stephen Hunter Dave Mullan | D8 1350 D8 1250 | Won | 3-6,7-6,10-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1800 D9 0960 | Hugh Lambie William Lambie | D5 2250 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1835 D9 1010 | Shreyas Mahanta Von Thlang | D8 1270 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Aldo Zambians Zuniga | D6 1825 D9 1015 | Daniel Stockli Chris Ellis | D8 1450 D8 1425 | Won | 0-6 7-5 10-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Aldo Zambians Zuniga | D6 1820 D9 1010 | Andrew Laxon Simon Iles | D9 0910 D8 1200 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
05 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with David Taylor | D6 1820 D6 2000 | Hamish Thomson Nathan MacDonald | D2 3260 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with David Taylor | D6 1820 D6 2000 | Aneil Achari Vlad Zorzoliu | D3 2780 D8 1375 | Lost | 6264 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Dinnis | D6 1820 D6 2005 | Arnon Haver Lance Johnstone | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Dinnis | D6 1820 D6 2005 | Aulky Wang Sean Chitty | D4 2450 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Thomas | D6 1820 D6 2050 | Anthony Wu Eythain Diaz | D4 2450 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
06 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with David Taylor | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Johno Collings Ben Williamson | D6 1860 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D6 1820 D4 2545 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D6 1910 D4 2500 | Won* | 7-6,1-6,10-5 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D6 1820 D5 2100 | Tony King Alex Metzger | D5 2180 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,10-7 |
24 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1870 D9 0900 | Nicholas Bland Sacha Bland | D6 2025 D10 0670 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
10 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1820 D10 0835 | Sed Wolhuter Warwick Smith | D8 1205 D7 1585 | Won* | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 |
03 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D6 1810 D4 2575 | Richard Fullerton Anne Ulbrick | D7 1735 D4 2665 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D6 1860 D5 2110 | Craig Treloar Richard Fullerton | D5 2100 D7 1685 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1810 D10 0785 | Richard Wickett Benson Te Ao | D7 1565 D8 1374 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D6 1860 D4 2575 | Bruce Darwin Rosalind Bartlett | D6 1885 D6 2015 | Lost* | 6 1 6 2 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D6 1860 D5 2110 | Richard Purser Bruce Darwin | D4 2440 D6 1875 | Lost | 6 1 6 1 |
10 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1810 D10 0735 | Reece Leroy Aaron Osborne | D7 1570 D7 1530 | Won* | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 |
09 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1800 D10 0725 | Ashok Sharma Parth Deshpande | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Thomas | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Adam Cotes Don Vickerman | D5 2120 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D6 1820 D4 2625 | Don Vickerman Ryoko Knight | D6 1945 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6-1, 2-6, 10-1 |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1815 D10 0720 | Joshua Hartner Akshay Varma Vegesna | D10 0750 D9 1025 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D6 1810 D4 2620 | Ian Beetham Tania Hawkins | D7 1570 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D6 1805 D5 2100 | Ian Beetham David Crees | D7 1570 D7 1660 | Won | 6-3,5-7,12-10 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Luthi | D6 1800 D10 0715 | Matthew Stretton Martin Munks | D9 1115 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D6 1800 D4 2640 | Karen Napier Tim Simes | D5 2150 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6/1 6/2 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Moses Wikitera | D6 1830 D5 2100 | Peter Syred Tim Simes | D5 2230 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6/1 6/2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Josh Myers | D6 1880 D10 0600 | Anthony Schomaker Liam Arthur | D9 1055 D9 1155 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |