| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1530 D11 0550 | Geoff Wilson Angus Campbell | D10 0895 D10 0880 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 7-6 (10-3) |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1530 D11 0550 | Aaron Gillies Darryl Wood | D4 2475 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1530 D5 1665 | Aaron Gillies Ann Fyfe | D4 2470 D4 2085 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1535 D11 0555 | Ammar Al-Abid Hayder Kubba | D7 1685 D9 0925 | Lost | 2-6 / 3-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1535 D11 0555 | John Penny Peter Ducrot | D6 1855 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1530 D5 1655 | John Penny Jen Ferguson | D6 1855 D9 0610 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1520 D5 1645 | Brett Codlin Christine Talyancich | D7 1605 D7 1090 | Won | 4/6, 6/7 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1520 D11 0570 | Brett Codlin John Wallace | D7 1600 D6 1810 | Won | Default |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1540 D11 0590 | Marty Janssen Alec Thomson | D9 1095 D10 0855 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1560 D10 0610 | Raz Iugan Gelu Rosioru | D8 1375 D10 0815 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1555 D5 1635 | Theresa Corballis Brandon Watson | D9 0770 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1550 D10 0605 | Dave Williams Brandon Watson | D11 0570 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1570 D10 0625 | Johnny Cossill Ropati Laulala-Moala | D6 1940 D11 0335 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1560 D5 1680 | Lope Oblefias Mie Sakai | D8 1345 D6 1320 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D7 1555 D7 1695 | Mike Yu Lope Oblefias | D8 1305 D8 1345 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D7 1535 D7 1675 | Caleb Preston Jeff Mann | D7 1655 D8 1200 | Won | 3-6,6-4,1-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1575 D5 1710 | Caleb Preston Hannah Partington | D7 1580 D8 0850 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,1-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1565 D10 0615 | Alec Thomson Edmond Fernandez | D9 0900 D10 0830 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1560 D5 1705 | Rob Phillips Kate Sajjadi | D7 1560 D9 0785 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1565 D10 0630 | Rob Phillips Peter Ducrot | D7 1550 D8 1225 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1585 D10 0605 | Ryan Nazareth Greg Hollier | D9 1120 D9 1125 | Lost | 6/2, 5/7, 8/10 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1580 D5 1680 | Trish Miers Ryan Nazareth | D6 1490 D9 1120 | Won | 6/0,6/1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marty Guthrie | D7 1620 D9 1005 | Tommy Lobb Anish Hira | D11 0505 D10 0790 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,1-0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D7 1615 D5 1675 | Ted Jones Barbara Jones | D8 1270 D6 1360 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1555 D11 0475 | Ted Jones Nick Taylor | D8 1300 D9 1190 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1550 D9 0910 | Nicolas Schiff Ryan McCorkindale | D10 0745 D12 0275 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1570 D9 0930 | Jay Hunter William Eaddy | D8 1370 D8 1285 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1595 D11 0540 | Andrew Gooddy Tom Gooddy | D9 1125 D10 0660 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1590 D9 0925 | Joseph Johnson Thomas Cornish | D10 0820 D10 0625 | Won | 5-7,6-2,10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1610 D9 0945 | Kevin Krishna German Rebosura | D6 1805 D9 0925 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1650 D11 0580 | Leo Li Nevin Chan | D10 0670 D10 0660 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1640 D9 0955 | Raz Iugan Gelu Rosioru | D8 1300 D10 0835 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1650 D9 0965 | Daniel Stockli Chris Ellis | D7 1505 D8 1455 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandip Ishaque | D7 1630 D9 0945 | Vincent Salt Elijah Salt | D7 1635 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sheila Sterling | D7 1625 D5 1550 | Paul Qualtrough Rachael Nicholson | D8 1355 D9 0705 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kara George |
| Paul Qualtrough Caleb Preston |
| Lost | Default |
07 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1665 D10 0660 | Harry Palmer Kazunao Kosugi | D10 0890 D11 0490 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1620 D10 0620 | Ed Ouwens Sam Prebble | D7 1740 D10 0745 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tilly Simeon-Page | D7 1615 D5 1510 | Philip Sinton Janette Watkin | D9 1020 D6 1350 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1595 D10 0600 | Philip Sinton Robert Tham | D9 1030 D9 0900 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kara George | D7 1565 D9 0940 | Charles Woolley Tom Peters | D8 1410 D9 1130 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tilly Simeon-Page | D7 1570 D5 1535 | Wendy Johnston Jason Ward | D5 1725 D6 1900 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1595 D10 0600 | Jay Hunter Henri Stroh | D8 1390 D11 0550 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 11/9 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tilly Simeon-Page | D7 1585 D5 1540 | Peter Hosking Toni Rewiri | D7 1545 D7 1035 | Won | 6/0 7/5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Joe Tairua | D7 1610 D8 1290 | Peter Hosking Don Edwards | D7 1500 D9 1130 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1650 D10 0600 | Craig Hamilton Dominic Wong-Toi | D9 1050 D11 0430 | Lost | 6163 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tilly Simeon-Page | D7 1645 D5 1565 | Lope Oblefias Grace Liu | D9 1195 D7 1035 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Joe Tairua | D7 1615 D8 1290 | Dean Fletcher Paul Pu | D8 1360 D7 1515 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Langdon | D7 1655 D10 0600 | Kane Fong-Smith Thomas Cornish | D9 0950 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D7 1625 D5 1540 | Dave Dickie Anita Dickie | D7 1695 D5 1555 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |