| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jimmy Rumble | D7 1755 D9 1060 | Dan Clarke Theodore Sandford-Jury | D8 1455 D10 0770 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
23 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1750 D4 2040 | Lynn Murray Warner Nichol | D6 1330 D7 1760 | Won | 9-8 |
23 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1750 D8 1380 | Hugh Robinson Warner Nichol | D3 2725 D7 1755 | Lost | 4-9 |
17 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1720 D8 1350 | Josh Joseph Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D6 1860 D8 1310 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
16 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1715 D4 2030 | Mieko Kimura Peter Stubbs | D6 1430 D8 1230 | Won | 7-9 |
16 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1685 D8 1315 | Koos Richter Peter Stubbs | D7 1570 D8 1250 | Won | 6-9 |
10 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Georges Decken | D7 1680 D10 0830 | Luke Marusaki Lauren Fisher | D11 0375 D9 0670 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1675 D4 2020 | Luan Muir Anthony Bowron | D8 0800 D8 1385 | Won | 9-4 |
09 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1600 D8 1240 | Brendon Sutherland Anthony Bowron | D5 2100 D8 1425 | Won | 9-1 |
03 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jimmy Rumble | D7 1595 D9 1020 | Mike Weaver Anna Simpson | D10 0675 D8 0845 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
02 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1590 D4 2010 | Roxanne Burkhart Ross Bisset | D8 0800 D10 0895 | Won | 2-9 |
02 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1585 D8 1230 | Ross Bisset Brad Stebbings | D10 0895 D9 0960 | Won | 4-9 |
27 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jimmy Rumble | D7 1525 D9 0930 | Jaco van Hensbergen Koos Richter | D8 1375 D7 1505 | Won | 7-5, 1-6, 10-4 |
26 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1520 D4 1990 | Jacqui Swanston Simon Bamford | D8 0800 D9 1190 | Won | 9-0 |
26 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1500 D8 1205 | Brian Powell Simon Bamford | D8 1260 D8 1200 | Won | 9-8 |
20 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brayden Shanks | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Dan Clarke William Poff | D8 1445 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
19 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D7 1515 D4 2025 | Josh Joseph Jane Davidson | D6 1830 D8 0950 | Lost | 9-3 |
19 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Campbell | D7 1515 D8 1245 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D5 2110 D6 1825 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Warner Nichol | D7 1510 D7 1595 | Jason Bryant Ross Bisset | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 10-2 |
15 Aug 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Anna Simpson | D7 1510 D9 0630 | John Skelton Kate Prebble | D5 2325 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Aug 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Owen Dodson | D8 1450 D6 2020 | Peter Parker Sam Piper | D6 1895 D6 2075 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Caroline Cornelius | D8 1450 D9 0655 | Brian Goodwin Tania Howson | D4 2540 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Brian Powell | D8 1470 D8 1250 | Noah Cunningham Steve Kingston | D10 0755 D6 2045 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Caroline Cornelius | D8 1470 D9 0655 | Craig Tinkler Christine Yap | D5 2180 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Brian Powell | D8 1395 D9 1100 | John Dunbier Hiroshi Nakano | D6 1895 D6 2055 | Won | 2-6 6-2 [0-1](9) |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Luan Muir | D8 1395 D10 0565 | Gary Saunders Wendy Hiha | D7 1725 D5 1640 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Brian Powell | D8 1395 D9 1100 | John Skelton John Dunlop | D4 2415 D5 2205 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Brian Powell | D8 1395 D9 1100 | Jules Day Gary Saunders | D6 1905 D7 1740 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
09 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Fenemor | D8 1390 D8 1495 | Joe Yank William Poff | D9 1095 D9 0930 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
02 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Fenemor | D8 1370 D8 1475 | Jaco van Hensbergen Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D8 1335 D8 1260 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
18 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Sheild | D8 1395 D10 0820 | William Poff Joe Yank | D10 0885 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-8 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Fenemor | D8 1425 D7 1505 | Jaco van Hensbergen Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D8 1270 D9 1195 | Lost | 4- 4-6 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Fenemor | D8 1420 D7 1500 | Adam Balasoglou Luan Muir | D9 0900 D10 0535 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D8 1415 D5 1680 | Joe Yank William Poff | D9 1040 D10 0885 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Sheild | D8 1435 D10 0875 | Jaco van Hensbergen Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D8 1200 D9 1125 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
14 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Clark | D8 1405 D5 1715 | Peter Stubbs Pauline Fudge | D8 1255 D4 1980 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Jan 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D8 1410 D7 1650 | Chris Nott Joseph Sandford-Jury | D5 2140 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
04 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D8 1400 D7 1640 | Oscar Parkinson Luca Geris | D7 1650 D9 0925 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
27 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Harborne | D8 1420 D5 2295 | Oscar Sandford-Jury Chris Nott | D7 1770 D5 2110 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 11-9 |
20 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D8 1430 D7 1645 | Glen Cameron Tony Fenemor | D6 1820 D7 1520 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D8 1425 D4 1915 | Hamish Burrows Sandy Stubbs | D9 0900 D7 1095 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Burridge | D8 1405 D6 1860 | Darin Herd Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D6 1850 D9 1105 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Marfell | D8 1405 D9 0900 | Brendon Sutherland Tony Fenemor | D5 2215 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D8 1400 D9 1100 | Hamish Burrows George Geris | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1400 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D8 1400 | Reason: Downgrade |
27 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Ella Williams | D7 1510 D5 2120 | Glen Cameron Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D6 1835 D6 2099 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Ella Williams | D7 1510 D5 2120 | Ben Burridge Donna Clark | D6 1830 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
13 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Nico Jaeger | D7 1510 D4 2405 | Dave Sandford Chris Nott | D5 2230 D6 2005 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 10-7 |
30 Jan 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Ella Williams | D7 1505 D5 2115 | Andre Ryan Sandy Stubbs | D8 1260 D7 1565 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Ella Williams | D7 1500 D5 2110 | Oscar Parkinson Amber Lyons | D8 1400 D9 0980 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |