| | | | | | | |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Armstrong | D7 1540 D6 1890 | Lucas Swarbrick Jonas Asmussen | D9 0900 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1570 D7 1115 | Martin Langelaan Cate Fuller | D9 1130 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1590 D7 1505 | Andy Price Martin Langelaan | D5 2135 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1610 D7 1500 | Kerry Strange Shawn Waters | D9 0960 D6 1995 | Lost | 5-7 / 1-6 |
29 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1640 D7 1505 | Chris Bentley Richard Penlington | D7 1675 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1580 D7 1030 | Mike Weary Helen Robertson | D7 1640 D6 1410 | Won | 6-3 / 7-5 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1605 D7 1505 | Mike Weary Peter Preston | D7 1595 D8 1310 | Lost | 2-6 / 4-6 |
22 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1600 D7 1500 | Alec Hollingworth Luke Edmonds | D9 0935 D10 0615 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1620 D7 1000 | Toby Brown Melanie Seymour | D8 1305 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1640 D7 1500 | David Light Toby Brown | D7 1705 D8 1275 | Lost | 76- 2-6 10-6 |
15 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Armstrong | D7 1620 D6 1865 | Chris Bentley Oscar Fernandez | D7 1655 D7 1615 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1625 D7 1000 | Shawn Waters Denise Adams | D6 2005 D7 1090 | Lost | 2-6 / 0-6 |
08 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1645 D7 1525 | Jamie Nicol Hayden Ingham | D6 1880 D8 1395 | Lost | 6/ 4 6/1 |
01 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Grenfell | D7 1675 D7 1780 | John Mawkes Lucas Swarbrick | D6 2070 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 6-10 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1695 D7 1025 | Tom Sherwood Joan O'Grady | D8 1330 D6 1380 | Lost | 5-7 / 6-3 / 8-10 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1690 D7 1520 | Bill Guiney Tom Sherwood | D10 0695 D8 1330 | Won | 6-1 / 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1700 D7 1025 | Blue Hancock Natalie Ede | D7 1645 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1655 D8 1480 | Tony Ammundsen Blue Hancock | D7 1685 D7 1670 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1695 D7 1520 | Simon Heddle-Baker Jim O'Grady | D9 0900 D8 1210 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1620 D9 0770 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1690 D4 1825 | Won | 6-3,1-6,7-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1645 D8 1460 | Mike Shirer Pete Clinton Baker | D7 1645 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1645 D9 0730 | Shawn Waters Sue Hill | D6 1980 D7 1075 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1645 D8 1435 | Shawn Waters Bill Harrington | D6 1975 D6 1825 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D7 1640 D6 1845 | Ben Eggers Paul Thompson | D9 1070 D8 1225 | Won | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1650 D9 0705 | Craig Welsh Jaimee Erskine | D8 1415 D6 1280 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 1-10 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Pete Cronin |
| Craig Welsh Jasper Rahal |
| Won | Default |
15 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1645 D8 1430 | Ian Symonds Doug Smith | D8 1315 D10 0800 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1635 D9 0665 | Dana Weir Adam Watson | D7 1175 D10 0645 | Won | 6-3 / 6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1630 D8 1445 | Nick Eden Adam Watson | D8 1285 D10 0645 | Won | 6-0 / 6-0 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1635 D9 0670 | Greg Coyne Sue Hill | D7 1720 D7 1040 | Lost | 5-7 / 3-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1655 D8 1460 | Greg Coyne Kevin Rock | D7 1690 D8 1400 | Lost | 4-6 / 7-6 / 2-10 |
17 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1650 D9 0645 | Chris Matthews Jill Waharoa | D9 0960 D9 0620 | Won | 6-1 / 6-3 |
17 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1640 D8 1415 | Rakesh Yadav Chris Matthews | D7 1645 D9 0965 | Won | 6-3 / 6-0 |
14 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1620 D8 1395 | Hayden Ingham Nick Eden | D8 1420 D8 1265 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1620 D9 0650 | Pete Clinton Baker Jane Linn | D9 1130 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-0,6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1590 D8 1370 | Mike Shirer Pete Clinton Baker | D7 1630 D9 1150 | Won | 3-6 6-3, 7-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1590 D9 0650 | Geoff Nalder Tania Erskine | D6 2085 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1590 D8 1395 | Chris Bentley Geoff Nalder | D7 1535 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1615 D9 0645 | Simon Clearwater Gill Jemmett | D8 1370 D9 0620 | Lost | 2-6 / 2-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1605 D8 1375 | Tony Jemmett Simon Clearwater | D8 1200 D8 1375 | Won | 6-4 / 6-2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bill Harrington | D7 1600 D7 1695 | David Francis Martin Langelaan | D8 1300 D9 1035 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1595 D8 1370 | Steve Howes Sean Hillberg | D9 1195 D11 0570 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D7 1615 D6 1385 | Ian Symonds Bree Arnott | D8 1370 D5 1555 | Lost | 6-3 / 6-2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1595 D8 1330 | Chris Lusty Ian Symonds | D8 1310 D8 1380 | Won | 6-3 / 4-6 / 7- 6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1575 D8 1310 | Colin Harrop Ted Keys | D8 1425 D8 1210 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1580 D9 0630 | Robin Weary Aukje Both | D8 1375 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1550 D8 1300 | Mike Weary Robin Weary | D7 1535 D8 1395 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D7 1520 D6 1375 | Debbie Ade-Simpson Toby Brown | D5 1545 D8 1395 | Won | 3-6 / 7-5 / 7-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1510 D8 1285 | Toby Brown David Banks | D8 1400 D9 0935 | Won | 2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pete Cronin | D7 1505 D8 1280 | Luke Scott Jasper Rahal | D10 0780 D8 1260 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |