| | | | | | | |
12 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Yuhi Narita |
| Luca Bakalich Gavin Roberts |
| Lost | Default |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D8 1320 D8 0920 | Matthew Holbrook Debbie Topham | D9 1025 D7 1080 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Brian Green | D8 1340 D9 1070 | Mike Cohen Matthew Holbrook | D7 1610 D9 0995 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D8 1345 D3 2770 | Mark North Nicholas Baggen | D5 2290 D5 2255 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D8 1270 D7 1670 | Nicholas Baggen Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2295 D8 1480 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D8 1210 D8 0890 | Steve Cosmann Gwen McGeown | D8 1405 D7 1130 | Won | 6-2,4-6 TB 10-12 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Brian Green | D8 1230 D9 1110 | Steve Cosmann Ray Search | D8 1375 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-7,7-5 TB10-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D8 1200 D8 1245 | Mike Milnovic Lyndon Wilson | D8 1410 D8 1215 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Yuhi Narita | D8 1205 D10 0740 | Tony Kotlowski Lyndon Wilson | D8 1320 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 1160 D9 1180 | William Batley James Rigden | D8 1240 D8 1325 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D9 1140 D8 0910 | Tony Kotlowski Sharon Tenger | D8 1330 D11 0330 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dan Lowery | D9 1110 D8 1200 | Tony Kotlowski Sanket Pagare | D8 1350 D9 0960 | Won | 5-7,7-6,11-9 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1105 D5 2140 | Alan Masina Ivan Aleksandrov | D8 1275 D10 0855 | Won | 7-6 (7-5), 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Yuhi Narita | D9 1115 D10 0760 | Ivan Aleksandrov Liam Parker | D10 0835 D8 1345 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D9 1040 D4 2695 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2540 D6 1885 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D9 1040 D7 1690 | Michael O'Connor Tony Marinovich | D6 1880 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D9 1010 D8 0850 | Howard McDonald Sue Bunch | D9 1075 D9 0695 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Green | D9 1005 D9 1085 | Nino Cvetkovski David Craddock | D10 0780 D11 0575 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1000 D6 2065 | Nico Caracciolo Erik Grundy | D9 1115 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Daisuke Hirose | D9 0970 D8 1305 | Erik Grundy Ash Hodges | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1000 D6 2090 | Konrad Welte Simon Lynch | D8 1460 D9 1150 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-4 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Daisuke Hirose | D9 0955 D8 1280 | Simon Lynch Hiram Ryan | D9 1175 D8 1265 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
25 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 0955 D8 1215 | Andrew Spence Darrin Kennedy | D6 1980 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1,7-6(7-3) |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Zach Simpson | D9 0960 D8 1420 | Piotr Piasta Ian Bielawa | D7 1595 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 0980 D5 2170 | Peter Jackowski Piotr Piasta | D7 1600 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 1000 D8 1255 | Dave Sipa Dan Keefe | D5 2145 D11 0300 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D9 0995 D8 0900 | Kenneth Charsley Janene Garner | D10 0795 D10 0465 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brian Green | D9 0990 D9 1075 | Kenneth Charsley Ron MacDonald | D10 0795 D10 0615 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1010 D5 2155 | Scott Garry Dan Lowery | D6 2045 D9 1160 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Yuhi Narita | D9 1015 D10 0740 | Dan Lowery Jason Matthews | D9 1150 D9 1160 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D9 1010 D8 0890 | Rob Nixon Danielle Hill | D10 0835 D11 0365 | Won | 6:2, 6:1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Green | D9 1000 D9 1090 | Rob Nixon Yoshi Sugiura | D10 0840 D10 0805 | Won | 0:6, 6:2, 13:11 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D9 1000 D7 1745 | Russell Rhodes Erwin Notter | D6 1960 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D9 1000 D7 1745 | Jono Boundy Peter Hooper | D5 2325 D6 2015 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1040 D5 2215 | Leo Tancio Shane Eyre | D8 1480 D9 1115 | Lost | 6/7 4/6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daisuke Hirose | D9 1040 D8 1255 | Shane Eyre Tom Jackson | D9 1110 D6 1845 | Lost | 7/6 1/6 4/10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D9 1080 D6 1445 | Tony Cooper Lana Cooper | D10 0740 D8 0875 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1060 D5 2170 | Dave Sipa Tony Cooper | D5 2105 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4 6-7 8-10 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 1060 D8 1245 | Jorg Kampschreur Ralf Krone | D6 1880 D7 1635 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 1040 D8 0830 | Tim Stevens Jeneal Rohrback | D9 1020 D9 0650 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Green | D9 1045 D9 1115 | Tim Stevens Mike Cohen | D9 1010 D7 1665 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 15-13 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Zach Simpson | D9 1065 D8 1495 | John Bottomley Larry Shui | D8 1415 D8 1265 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daisuke Hirose | D9 1085 D8 1265 | Larry Shui Kevin Kang | D8 1235 D9 1095 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
05 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 1080 D8 1240 | Douglas Booth Luke Simpson | D11 0595 D10 0715 | Won | 5-7,7-5(7-2),11-2 |
21 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D9 1070 D8 1230 | Zach Kirby Zack Thompson | D10 0825 D9 1000 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D9 1040 D8 0825 | Tony Kotlowski Jenny Raynes | D8 1230 D9 0720 | Won | 6/4,6/2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Green | D9 1060 D9 1185 | Tony Kotlowski Lyndon Wilson | D8 1200 D10 0895 | Lost | 5/7,6-2,10/7 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1055 D5 2135 | Yong Park Peter Hale | D8 1400 D9 1175 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 1050 D5 2130 | Yong Park Erwin Brunzel | D8 1400 D9 1150 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D9 1060 D3 2760 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D5 2110 D6 2045 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |