| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Eric King | D4 2045 D5 2100 | Keith Mowat Kelly Goodrick | D6 1915 D5 1630 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2035 D4 1865 | Hilary Gibson Kelly Goodrick | D4 1800 D5 1635 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D4 2005 D7 1150 | Shannon Spencer Vanessa Koningham | D5 1760 D6 1495 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D4 1995 D3 2215 | Janet Rea Shannon Spencer | D4 2020 D5 1765 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie King | D4 1920 D8 1240 | Tu Geldard Daniel Lee Byungho | D5 1745 D5 2265 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1900 D5 1780 | Paula Schreurs Mino Tu Geldard | D5 1610 D5 1755 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 1870 D7 1600 | John Tombleson Sandra Keaney | D6 1830 D5 1510 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D4 1860 D4 1850 | Loren Midlane Sandra Keaney | D5 1790 D5 1515 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D4 1815 D4 1910 | Makiyo Needham Sandra Southworth | D3 2295 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1825 D6 1495 | Lee Colson Sandra Southworth | D4 1870 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eric King | D4 1820 D6 2070 | Stuart Harrington Jennifer Handey | D9 1145 D4 1820 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1830 D4 1800 | Natalie McKay Jennifer Handey | D3 2135 D4 1800 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D4 1825 D4 1845 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Analiza Soriano | D5 1615 D9 0750 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D4 1815 D5 1750 | Mary Ansley Analiza Soriano | D3 2255 D9 0755 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 1815 D5 2120 | Jackson Greig Tash Bartlett | D4 2485 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D4 1815 D4 1955 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D2 2400 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 1810 D6 2040 | Sonya Northgrave Bryan Claridge | D5 1530 D7 1555 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D4 1800 D5 1780 | Sonya Northgrave Philippa Ramage | D5 1535 D6 1450 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie King | D4 1800 D9 1180 | Pip Hankin Hohyun Back | D6 1295 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D4 1800 D5 1750 | Pip Hankin Sarah Croft | D6 1235 D5 1755 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-7 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D5 1770 D4 2015 | Pandora Russell Lee Colson | D4 1860 D4 1810 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1765 D4 1800 | Lee Colson Joanne Franchi | D4 1810 D7 1100 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D5 1735 D4 1960 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1830 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1715 D4 1805 | Debbie Center Fiona Rouse | D4 1840 D6 1375 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 1755 D4 2425 | Chris Lindsay Therese Duncan | D6 1985 D5 1525 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1780 D4 1850 | Therese Duncan Jacqui Ogg | D6 1480 D4 1850 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 12-10 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1785 D4 1855 | Jo Neves Mischa Tattley | D2 2450 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1790 D5 1750 | Jo Neves Magdalena Kostovska | D2 2440 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1770 D6 2040 | Lee Colson Harley Radford-Basher | D4 1810 D7 1670 | Won | 6-1 4-6 13-11 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1775 D5 1725 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Colson | D3 2160 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 1770 D5 2360 | Lana Cooper Tony Cooper | D6 1390 D8 1405 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1765 D4 1820 | Lana Cooper Justina Ruzich | D6 1390 D6 1200 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D5 1775 D7 1130 | Bridget Killick Kirsty Gardyne | D3 2210 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D5 1775 D5 1590 | Bridget Killick Janice Venus | D3 2205 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Darina Yeremchuk | D5 1775 D9 0620 | Magdalena Kostovska Mischa Tattley | D5 1620 D6 1490 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D5 1795 D7 1655 | Martin Driessen Yvonne Meachen | D6 1850 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D5 1785 D4 1960 | Sandra Keaney Yvonne Meachen | D5 1620 D5 1645 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 12-14 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D5 1780 D7 1650 | Antoinette Pollard Mark Ranyard | D7 1150 D8 1445 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D4 1820 D4 1850 | Antoinette Pollard Christine Pry | D7 1075 D7 1125 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-5 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1825 D5 1610 | Adrienne Croad Hilary Gibson | D3 2290 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D4 1825 D5 1545 | Adrienne Croad Ani Wood | D3 2285 D4 2045 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Darina Yeremchuk | D4 1855 D10 0590 | Lilian Zhang Annika Mikkelsen | D7 1150 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1825 D6 1495 | Jacquie Mockridge Sonya Northgrave | D4 1890 D6 1410 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 1850 D5 1665 | Jacquie Mockridge Bev Lytollis | D4 1845 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 1860 D6 1820 | Carl Brungar Emma Charlesworth | D6 2020 D4 1900 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D4 1840 D5 1670 | Emma Charlesworth Sarah Philipsen | D4 1910 D6 1375 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 10-6 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D4 1820 D6 2085 | Johnny Hui Leslee O'Connell | D6 2045 D5 1535 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1840 D8 0995 | Leslee O'Connell Sue Drinnan | D5 1505 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 1840 D5 2365 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2215 D4 2670 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Celine Schneider | D4 1840 D3 2110 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Kara Morrison | D2 2755 D3 2210 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |