| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Weatherhead | D8 1330 D7 1645 | Mahinarangi Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D7 1085 D7 1025 | Lost | 3.6,6.4 (10.4) |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Weatherhead | D8 1255 D7 1570 | Shane Stannett Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2310 D8 1285 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mandi Portegys | D8 1250 D5 1770 | Mahinarangi Warren Emma Bartram | D7 1070 D8 0835 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Anderson | D8 1250 D7 1535 | Andrew Smith Shawn Salisbury | D6 1935 D5 2270 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1250 |
04 May 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Zane Hartley | D8 1250 D5 2170 | Paul Bell Jackson Fraser | D2 3050 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
04 May 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Zane Hartley | D8 1250 D5 2170 | Rynold Timothy Hamish Lee | D4 2620 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
06 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Zoe Clapcott | D8 1200 D7 1515 | Jonathan Chew Nicola Blake | D9 1040 D4 2475 | Won* | 7 6 6 3 |
13 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Zoe Clapcott | D9 1105 D8 1350 | Max Stephens Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D9 1150 D8 1355 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mandi Portegys | D9 1055 D6 2005 | Karl Vinnicombe Danielle Cooke | D7 1749 D8 1225 | Won* | 6 1 6 2 |
28 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Cameron | D9 1005 D4 2450 | Shawn Salisbury Shane Stannett | D5 2275 D5 2150 | Won* | 6 3 6 1 |
21 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Cameron | D9 0955 D4 2400 | Luke Hamilton Sam Hughes | D5 2160 D5 2100 | Won* | 6 4 2 6 10 7 |
16 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Elliott | D9 0955 D9 1135 | Hyrum Sunnex Carlin Vollebregt | D6 2095 D9 1020 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
14 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Cameron | D9 1005 D4 2450 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D7 1575 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6 4 6 3 |
09 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Justin Booth | D9 1000 D9 0910 | Gene Kapea Ilya Bekrenev | D10 0600 D10 0760 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
07 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Cameron | D9 0950 D4 2400 | Philip Hempstead Jason Cargo | D4 2455 D3 2715 | Won* | 1 6 6 1 10 6 |
31 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick Cameron | D9 0950 D8 1370 | Jake McCartney Trae Innes | D6 1800 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
09 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Hammond |
| Benjamin Ranby-Al Stark Sun |
| Won | Default |
23 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Nathan Twaddle | D9 0900 D8 1370 | Richard Owen Les Arthur | D6 1815 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Jul 2017 | | Adjustment D9 0900 | Reason: Inactivity |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Bryant | D9 1135 D11 0450 | Stephen Chong Roy Nadela | D10 0800 D9 1055 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
20 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Bryant | D9 1135 D11 0450 | Liam Barry Jordan Taylor | D9 0955 D10 0845 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
21 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Lakhan Clark | D9 1135 D8 1255 | Hyrum Sunnex Liam Whittaker | D6 1920 D7 1575 | Lost | 1:6 2:6 |
28 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Geoff Hurst | D9 1125 D8 1480 | Stevie Shaw Grant Deane | D9 1180 D11 0350 | Won | 4/6 7/5 10/4 |
14 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Lakhan Clark | D9 1075 D9 1145 | Grant Perry Roy Nadela | D8 1285 D9 1000 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
31 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Lakhan Clark | D9 1025 D9 1095 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 1850 D7 1735 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Williams | D9 1015 D10 0725 | David Jansen Michael Van Dijk | D10 0755 D11 0415 | Won | 3-6,7-6,11-9 |
14 Feb 2015 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Williams | D9 1015 D10 0725 | Neil Jeffery Stephen Chong | D7 1500 D9 0935 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
07 Feb 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Geoff Hurst | D9 1015 D8 1430 | Tony Dikmans Mike Wood | D8 1250 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
06 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Simeon Evans | D9 1015 D9 1105 | Hyrum Sunnex Justin Oosterveen | D7 1550 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Geoff Hurst | D9 1015 D8 1430 | Jacinta Gunn Tia Van Selm | D3 2820 D2 3130 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Nov 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Bryant | D9 1015 D11 0350 | Timothy Fletcher Richard Shephard | D11 0315 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
01 Nov 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Bryant | D9 1015 D11 0350 | Shane Stannett Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1800 D9 1085 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
30 Nov 2013 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Kite | D9 0640 D11 0355 | Bruce Irving Paul Hanson | D7 1425 D9 0895 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
09 Nov 2013 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D9 0650 D9 0885 | Kerry Robb Shane Stannett | D9 0705 D7 1405 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
10 Oct 2013 | RR3 | Tournament with Jacob O'Connor | D9 0620 D10 0420 | Ryan Beamish Joshua Homersham | D9 0765 D11 0275 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
10 Oct 2013 | RR1 | Tournament with Jacob O'Connor | D9 0640 D10 0440 | Kieran McSweeney Jun Nam | D10 0560 D10 0595 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Apr 2013 | SF | Tournament with Mitchell Davis | D9 0640 D11 0350 | Miki Nobuzawa Rob Reynolds | D7 1395 D6 1555 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Apr 2013 | QF | Tournament with Mitchell Davis | D9 0610 D11 0320 | Michael Manahi Joshua Shoebridge | D9 0680 D12 0185 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Feb 2013 | 7 | Interclub with Peter McLachlan | D10 0580 D10 0505 | JD Ekueti-Paki Ryan Tanner | D10 0485 D10 0550 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Dec 2012 | R16 | Tournament with Josh Ellis | D10 0580 D9 0750 | Luc Anderson Kento Suga | D8 1195 D8 1195 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Nov 2012 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Williams | D10 0570 D10 0515 | Saige Wallace Logan Karl | D10 0460 D12 0100 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Nov 2012 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Bryant | D10 0540 D12 0155 | Kevin Wu Robert Johnson | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Apr 2012 | C-Final | Tournament with Paddy Pierce | D10 0560 D10 0560 | Ryan Tanner Aaron Walker | D10 0475 D10 0460 | Lost | 9-6 |
14 Apr 2012 | QF | Tournament with Paddy Pierce | D10 0570 D10 0570 | Joshua Cave Ryan Jackways | D9 0870 D9 0720 | Lost | 9-1 |
01 Apr 2012 | 11 | Interclub with Solomon Crook | D10 0550 D12 0200 | Alex Kite Jamie Hepworth | D11 0330 D12 0190 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Mar 2012 | Final | Tournament with Alex Kite | D10 0565 D11 0345 | Hone Collier-Waiomio Joshua Moorby | D9 0690 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Mar 2012 | SF | Tournament with Alex Kite | D10 0535 D11 0315 | Daniel Andonov Oliver Ng | D11 0330 D10 0435 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
18 Mar 2012 | 10 | Interclub with Josh Green | D10 0515 D11 0215 | Sean Corbett Elliot Wallace | D12 0135 D11 0215 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Mar 2012 | 11 | Interclub with Alex Kite | D10 0535 D11 0305 | Anastacia Ryjenkova Mitchell Davis | D10 0480 D11 0270 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Mar 2012 | 9 | Interclub with Alexander Lumsden | D10 0475 D11 0295 | Mark Sullivan Frank Sullivan | D8 1135 D12 0120 | Won | 6/3 4/6 10/5 |