Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophie Stockbridge
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMSS1
TP Member ID :
51206
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1050
Singles
: S10 0550
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Julius Marsters
D7 1000
D6 1860
Peter Francis
Jo Sugrue
D8 1420
D7 1120
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1000
D7 1500
Kelvin Gong
Jo Sugrue
D8 1335
D7 1090
Lost
9-4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D7 1000
D6 1480
Philippa Daly
Jo Sugrue
D5 1650
D7 1070
Lost
9-5
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D7 1000
D7 1640
Mike Clarke
Jessica Tay
D5 2205
D7 1000
Lost
9-7
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1020
D8 1445
Graeme O'Carroll
Jessica Tay
D7 1550
D8 0970
Lost
9-3
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D8 0990
D6 1400
Jo Steenkamp
Jessica Tay
D6 1290
D8 0990
Won
9-8 (7-4)
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D8 0990
D8 1445
Stephen Campen
Jill Gimblett
D5 2110
D7 1105
Lost
9-3
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Craig Wickham
D8 0945
D8 1265
Chris Hadlee
Jill Gimblett
D8 1455
D7 1130
Won
7-9
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D8 0945
D6 1405
Alison Coats
Jill Gimblett
D4 1840
D7 1125
Lost
9-5
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Julius Marsters
D8 0965
D6 1900
Dean Schembri
Glennis Griffin
D6 2055
D8 0810
Lost
6-9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Phil Stockbridge
D8 0975
D7 1535
Geoffrey Dunbar
Glennis Griffin
D6 2055
D9 0790
Lost
6-9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D8 0995
D6 1365
Elaine Fluit
Glennis Griffin
D5 1600
D9 0760
Lost
3-9
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D8 0995
D8 1470
Tyrell Eden
Florence Pua
D6 1945
D5 1565
Lost
2-11
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Phil Stockbridge
D8 0995
D7 1535
Reuben McNabb
Florence Pua
D5 2280
D5 1560
Lost
4-11
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Noelene Hodder
D7 1000
D8 0965
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D5 1550
D7 1000
Lost
7-11
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
Gareth Robb
Rose Tucker
Lost
Default
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
Sam Collins
Rose Tucker
Lost
Default
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
Hannah Batkin
Rose Tucker
Lost
Default
27 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D7 1000
D5 1555
Victoria Bester
Alison Coats
D3 2225
D5 1770
Lost
6-4, 6-2
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1000
D8 1475
Andy Rapsey
Sharon Rapsey
D5 2295
D5 1730
Lost
11-4
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D7 1000
D8 1425
Liam Brolan
Sharon Rapsey
D6 2090
D5 1725
Lost
11-3
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D7 1000
D5 1555
Brenda Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D4 1835
D5 1720
Lost
11-9
20 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Amanda Richards
D7 1015
D6 1300
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D7 1125
D6 1305
Lost
6-1 6-3
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Phil Stockbridge
D7 1020
D7 1540
Dave Hillman
Christine Eksteen
D7 1505
D5 1590
Lost
11-9
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1020
D8 1475
Peter Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D4 2555
D5 1585
Lost
11-6
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Emily Howard
D7 1020
D10 0400
Christine Eksteen
Cindy Logan
D5 1580
D6 1225
Lost
11-9
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1030
D8 1490
Stephen Campen
Claire Kyle
D6 1875
D8 0985
Lost
10-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D7 1050
D8 1470
John Mander
Claire Kyle
D7 1575
D8 0955
Lost
9-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D7 1040
D3 2100
Claire Kyle
Alison Coats
D8 0960
D5 1600
Won
11-7
05 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D7 1040
D5 1555
Petra Belzova
Katelyn Roberts
D3 2195
D7 1040
Lost
6-3, 6-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Julius Marsters
D7 1060
D6 1860
Grant Eastlake
Karen Isitt
D6 1850
D6 1220
Lost
11-5
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D7 1070
D8 1495
Scott Greenhalgh
Karen Isitt
D7 1660
D6 1200
Lost
11-5
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0995
D6 1425
Tania Howson
Karen Isitt
D4 1870
D6 1200
Won
7-11
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Julius Marsters
D8 0935
D7 1750
Ian Bartrum
Olivia Richards
D5 2130
D8 0965
Won
10-11
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D8 0955
D7 1660
David Corlett
Olivia Richards
D6 1830
D8 0935
Lost
11-5
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D8 0960
D6 1375
Olivia Richards
Tania Howson
D8 0925
D4 1865
Lost
11-3
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maddi Brown
D8 0960
D11 0375
Nicole Fitchett
Madeline Ragg
D5 1575
D8 0905
Lost
2-6 4-6
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rowly Brown
D8 0960
D7 1585
Alan Harding
Gill Cain
D5 2335
D5 1505
Lost
11-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Phil Stockbridge
D8 0960
D8 1370
Gill Cain
Guy Fairbrass
D5 1500
D7 1505
Lost
11-2
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0885
D7 1165
Gill Cain
Alison Holden
D5 1540
D5 1660
Won
11-10
28 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kay Harris
D8 0895
D8 0955
Mary-Anne Thyne
Christina Vassilieva
D6 1310
D9 0740
Lost
6-2,6-4
28 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0890
D7 1065
Claudia Wright
Ava Croton
D10 0590
D9 0600
Won
3-6 0-6
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D8 0895
D6 1950
Colin Chaney
Rhonda Ding
D5 2145
D6 1250
Lost
11-3
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D8 0835
D6 1990
Bruce McDowell
Rhonda Ding
D6 1995
D6 1280
Won
11-5
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D8 0835
D5 1500
Anne Clarkson
Rhonda Ding
D5 1780
D6 1275
Lost
11-4
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D8 0835
D6 2010
Matt Kepple
Adrienne Edwards
D5 2200
D6 1435
Lost
11-5
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D8 0835
D7 1540
Geoff Clare
Adrienne Edwards
D6 1945
D6 1430
Lost
11-2
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D8 0835
D5 1520
Eunju Jung
Adrienne Edwards
D4 1935
D6 1425
Lost
11-7
14 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Kay Harris
D8 0860
D8 0975
Cherry Zhou
Christina Vassilieva
D8 0870
D10 0585
Lost
2-6,2-6
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D8 0870
D6 2025
Nick Symons
Rachael Beeton
D6 2055
D7 1190
Lost
7-11
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy