Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Krish Shekaran
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEEK2S
TP Member ID :
51299
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2845
Singles
: S7 1760
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Carwyn Jones
D5 2115
D9 0940
Jeroen Frederiks
Warwick Hoy
D8 1235
D8 1285
Won
9-8
15 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Carwyn Jones
D5 2110
D9 0935
Clive Donald
Stu Donald
D9 1135
D9 0900
Won
9-6
15 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Carwyn Jones
D5 2130
D9 0955
Graeme Martin
Justin Oosterveen
D9 0975
D6 2035
Lost
9-7
08 Jan 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2110
D8 1450
Neil Johnson
John MacDonald
D7 1695
D7 1555
Won
11-2
08 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2135
D8 1475
Manabu Koga
Daniel van Heerden
D7 1575
D7 1675
Lost
11-8
08 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2105
D8 1445
Ray Short
Gary Zimmerman
D6 2025
D7 1535
Won
11-5
02 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D5 2100
D9 1100
Geoff Hurst
Bevan Rowe
D7 1650
D10 0745
Won
9-3
02 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D5 2105
D9 1140
Trent Brierley
Oskar Williams
D10 0880
D8 1335
Lost
9-4
02 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D5 2100
D9 1135
Suyog Acharya
Kevan Joe
D12 0105
D6 1940
Won
9-0
27 Dec 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D5 2100
D2 2620
Nick Moyes
Kerry Oldman
D5 2245
D3 2170
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-8
27 Dec 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D6 2095
D2 2615
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1885
D3 2175
Won
6-3 2-6 12-10
27 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D5 2135
D2 2655
Tori Tarau
Tia Tarau
D9 0900
D4 2040
Lost
6-3 4-6 13-11
13 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Benjamin Johanson
D5 2175
D8 1245
Sam Young
Tim Widdup
D7 1640
D9 0975
Lost
6/2 6/4
07 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D5 2175
D9 1135
Lev Gorb
Finn Tearney
D6 1955
D1 3600
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D5 2130
D8 1405
Omar Khir
Sam Thomas
D5 2140
D7 1640
Won
6-4 7-6(5)
16 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D5 2100
D8 1375
Elliot Le Petit
Jonathan Leftley
D5 2160
D9 1160
Won
7-6 3-6 10-6
15 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D5 2100
D8 1375
Vaun Johnston
Christo Peters
D6 1835
D4 2455
Lost
7-5 2-6 10-6
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Colin McLaren
D5 2100
D5 2215
Matthew King
Ervin McSweeney
D5 2100
D4 2405
Lost
11-10(6)
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Colin McLaren
D5 2120
D5 2250
Tony McMurtrie
Mike Pierce
D6 1925
D5 2155
Lost
11-5
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Colin McLaren
D5 2100
D5 2260
Meto Snegirev
Bruce Wilkins
D4 2415
D6 1880
Won
11-7
06 Jan 2021
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Jon Lloyd
D5 2105
D6 2050
Bruce Irving
Richard Owen
D5 2255
D6 2090
Lost
9-4
06 Jan 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jon Lloyd
D5 2130
D6 2075
Kevin Marshall
Iain McGregor
D5 2255
D7 1695
Lost
9-7
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jon Lloyd
D5 2150
D6 2095
Matt Trubshaw
Bruce Walpole
D7 1745
D4 2445
Lost
9-5
06 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Jon Lloyd
D5 2130
D6 2075
Mark Fielding
Meto Snegirev
D6 1870
D4 2400
Won
9-7
27 Dec 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2135
D8 1255
John Borren
Scott Borren
D6 1820
D5 2120
Lost
9-5
27 Dec 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2130
D8 1250
Kevan Joe
Bevan Rowe
D6 1875
D10 0800
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Nathan Consedine
D5 2150
D8 1270
Riki Cohen
Teiki Sydney
D9 0990
D5 2385
Lost
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D6 2075
D9 0725
Dana Heiford
Trudie von Huben
D4 1830
D4 2095
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D6 2070
D9 1110
Raghav Bhalla
Nishant Goyal
D8 1265
D11 0430
Won
6-1 7-6(3)
19 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D6 1995
D9 0650
Cheryl Henderson
Jo Palmer
D4 1975
D4 1825
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Clive Ross
D6 2005
D6 1965
Kamal Maharaj
Brendan Wickham
D5 2180
D6 2085
Lost
8-5
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Arthur Bauld
D6 2015
D6 1925
Kamal Maharaj
Andrew Kellett
D5 2165
D5 2100
Lost
8-7
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 2035
D6 2080
Jansen Wong
Kamal Maharaj
D5 2145
D5 2145
Lost
8-3
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Bell
D6 1990
D8 1460
Leo McCormack
Bruce Cotton
D6 1935
D6 1830
Won
7-5, 6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Clive Ross
D6 1970
D6 1855
Ian Le-Grice
Stephen Woodroffe
D6 1805
D7 1695
Won
82
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tony Radich
D6 1960
D8 1250
Ian Le-Grice
Greg Morgan
D6 1810
D10 0895
Won
81
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 1940
D6 2060
Tim Burnie
Ian Le-Grice
D5 2125
D6 1830
Won
87
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 1935
D6 2055
Boston Danford
Bradley Danford
D8 1335
D8 1405
Won
6-1, 6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 1925
D6 2045
Ryan Mullany
Alistair Jackson
D7 1710
D7 1730
Won
82
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gabriel Larribe
D6 1915
D6 1820
Mark Wilkinson
Ryan Mullany
D7 1525
D7 1715
Won
83
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Keith Bason
D6 1945
D5 2175
Kris Baxter
Ryan Mullany
D6 1950
D7 1655
Lost
86
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Blackbourn
D6 1940
D7 1795
Max Flanagan
Keegan O'Reilly
D11 0570
D12 0200
Won
6-1,6-2
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 1910
D6 1990
Kevin Strachan
John Simeon
D6 1800
D6 2035
Won
81
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Clive Ross
D6 1880
D6 1855
Murray Denby
John Simeon
D7 1685
D6 2055
Won
87
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Keith Bason
D6 1890
D5 2185
John Lindsay
John Simeon
D5 2335
D6 2040
Lost
87
24 Oct 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Vinayak Nadgir
D6 1910
D10 0710
Gerald Fava
Rob Phillips
D8 1385
D8 1420
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-7
24 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Vinayak Nadgir
D6 1910
D10 0710
Andy Cheung
Von Thlang
D6 1855
D7 1555
Lost
2-6 7-6 10-8
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jon Lloyd
D6 1900
D6 1940
Peter Stubbing
Andre Ruegg
D6 1800
D7 1600
Won
81
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nathan Consedine
D6 1870
D8 1210
Peter Stubbing
Jacky Keung
D6 1800
D9 1160
Won
82
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Keith Bason
D6 1840
D5 2150
Ian Wood
Peter Stubbing
D5 2225
D6 1805
Won
86
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy