| | | | | | | |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D6 1855 D8 0975 | Murray Nutsford Sue Drinnan | D8 1280 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1850 D6 2080 | Johnny Hui Murray Nutsford | D6 2045 D8 1280 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D6 1820 D5 1520 | Dave Davies Zena Foyster | D6 1885 D6 1385 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1800 D6 2030 | Chris Dench Dave Davies | D7 1635 D6 1895 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D6 1810 D4 1800 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 2070 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-7,3-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1800 D6 1980 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Oliver Jordan | D6 2075 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D6 1800 D4 1810 | Norm Quinn Vicky Wahren | D6 2030 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1800 D8 1345 | Norm Quinn Nico Caracciolo | D6 2010 D8 1370 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D7 1770 D6 1345 | Ronald Casanova Lynda Atkinson | D7 1540 D6 1495 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D7 1795 D8 1400 | Ronald Casanova Moss Ratanaphol | D8 1495 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1775 D5 1685 | Ryan Lundy Hashmita Mistry | D7 1750 D6 1365 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1780 D7 1705 | Simon Angland Ryan Lundy | D5 2280 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1760 D9 1125 | Amesh Wijesinha Matthew Burrows | D9 1195 D8 1455 | Won | 2-6 6-4 11-9 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1765 D9 1130 | Liam Coleman Rock Steele | D5 2210 D8 1255 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1765 D7 1695 | Rodney Grubb Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1925 D5 2170 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 2-10 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D7 1765 D8 1415 | Brady Robb Kevin Goodall | D4 2470 D6 1835 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1765 D7 1705 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D4 2465 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1765 D9 1140 | Stephen Ryan Ross McCook | D7 1725 D7 1780 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1765 D9 1015 | Michael White George Millar | D4 2590 D7 1760 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1770 D7 1780 | Michael White Josh Sowter | D4 2580 D8 1490 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1770 D7 1080 | Phil Barrowcliffe Sarah Stratford | D6 1900 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1790 D6 1930 | Phil Barrowcliffe Andre Williams | D6 1870 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1785 D9 1145 | Tony Kotlowski Sanket Pagare | D8 1320 D9 0920 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D7 1785 D6 1385 | Nicholas Baggen Kerry Kok | D5 2145 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D7 1790 D8 1485 | Nicholas Baggen Stephen Ryan | D5 2135 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1810 D4 2400 | Hamish Harper Luca Morris | D4 2675 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D6 1815 D9 1160 | Daniel Jeong Hyeokjin Kwon | D7 1745 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1805 D7 1780 | Daniel Jeong Junhu Song | D7 1750 D8 1430 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D6 1825 D6 1415 | Darryl Sutjiadi Jenny Coltman | D8 1395 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1850 D6 1940 | Bevan Wong Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 2095 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D6 1870 D9 1045 | Jorg Kampschreur Jordan Quinn | D6 1810 D9 1155 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1840 D7 1760 | Jorg Kampschreur Alister McLean | D6 1830 D7 1705 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
01 Feb 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Malcolm Strang | D6 1840 D6 1920 | Tim Maples John Skelton | D5 2185 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Malcolm Strang | D6 1860 D6 1925 | Gary Redgate Don Vickerman | D6 1800 D6 2085 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1860 D8 1485 | Andre Williams Darrin Kennedy | D6 2025 D5 2220 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1890 D6 1800 | Andre Williams Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1965 D9 1130 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1885 D5 2275 | Vaun Johnston Liam Parker | D6 1835 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, (10-6) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1885 D5 1700 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2240 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1885 D7 1505 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2235 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1895 D7 1515 | Chris Whatman Vaun Johnston | D6 1830 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-4;6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1915 D6 1800 | Chris Whatman Joseph Reid | D6 1800 D7 1755 | Lost | 7-5; 6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1945 D4 2400 | Phillip McNamara Blair Dibley | D7 1770 D6 2095 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1965 D5 1720 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1985 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1990 D6 2030 | Scott Garry Dave Davies | D6 1940 D7 1745 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D6 2000 D9 1060 | Brian Lawry Gavin Tuttle | D7 1700 D7 1720 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4 (10-8) |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1990 D6 1810 | Brian Lawry Rob Drent | D7 1705 D7 1610 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1985 D4 2400 | Lachie Thorne David Simpson | D7 1565 D5 2155 | Won | 6-7,5-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1955 D5 1660 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D6 1840 D5 1605 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D6 1975 D7 1595 | Callum Dickison Joey Zhang | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D6 1955 D6 1380 | Mike Ewart Kirsty Speedy | D7 1555 D5 1510 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |