| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2115 D4 1835 | Alastair Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2440 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2115 D8 1265 | Alastair Marsden Hector Fleming | D4 2435 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2125 D4 1840 | Brendon Reid Toni Jones | D4 2575 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2125 D8 1265 | Brendon Reid Stuart Macaulay | D4 2570 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D5 2145 D4 2070 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D5 2110 D3 2215 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2145 D8 1265 | Jeff Moore Alastair Marsden | D5 2105 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2155 D4 2650 | Adam MacFarlane Gavin Chester | D3 2880 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2155 D5 2195 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2865 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2155 D4 2400 | Bryce Gibb Jonno Craven | D5 2395 D3 2970 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 7-10 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2155 D5 2180 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2820 D3 2965 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2160 D4 1825 | Gavin Hughes Jo Dunne | D5 2260 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2160 D8 1265 | Gavin Hughes Oliver McDermott | D5 2255 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2185 D3 2700 | Eamon Hoolihan Daniel Jeong | D3 2770 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-7,6-3,13-11 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2210 D4 2450 | Daniel Jeong Wendell Wylde | D7 1725 D4 2555 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2165 D5 1790 | Broderick Seeger Anne Douwes | D5 2170 D4 2090 | Won | 2/6 7/5 10/6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2165 D8 1265 | Broderick Seeger Paul Byun | D5 2165 D5 2140 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2165 D3 2720 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3000 D3 2835 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2205 D5 2245 | Greg Inger Stephen Beale | D3 2760 D10 0875 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2210 D5 1795 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2475 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie King | D5 2210 D9 0965 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2470 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2210 D3 2720 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2850 D3 2985 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2230 D5 2260 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D3 2965 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2230 D4 1800 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D4 2685 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 10-5 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 2190 D6 1985 | Brendon Reid Robert Phillips | D3 2725 D5 2140 | Won | 0-6, 5-7 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2210 D4 1800 | Paul Varley Hilary Gibson | D5 2270 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2230 D5 2320 | Paul Varley Mark Battershill | D5 2250 D4 2485 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2270 D4 1800 | Norm Quinn Lilia Jerry | D6 1965 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2255 D4 2455 | Yosuke Hayashi Norm Quinn | D4 2475 D6 1975 | Won | 3-6 6-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2240 D5 1795 | Dan Iuoras Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2330 D6 1410 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2265 D5 2375 | Dan Iuoras Jonathan Lee | D5 2305 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 2260 D6 2035 | Erwin Notter Travis Clayton | D5 2280 D9 1155 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D5 2285 D3 2945 | Michael Cosier Erwin Notter | D3 2700 D5 2255 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2275 D6 1920 | Fergus McDonald Silviu Enache | D6 1985 D7 1665 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2270 D4 2445 | Fergus McDonald Michael Shroff | D6 1985 D6 2075 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2265 D4 1815 | Murray Rout Soon George | D6 1825 D7 1140 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2260 D4 2435 | Joun Youn Murray Rout | D5 2180 D6 1825 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D5 2255 D3 2805 | Wade Brownlee Martin Karlsson | D5 2365 D6 2040 | Won | 3-6 7-6 5-10 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D5 2245 D3 2920 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2210 D5 2370 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2265 D6 1960 | Mark Tizard Simon Yock | D6 1985 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2260 D4 2425 | Mark Tizard Alf Sayer | D6 1985 D6 1920 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2255 D4 1805 | Lauren Vincent John Buckley | D6 1295 D6 2015 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2245 D4 2400 | Barry Baughan John Buckley | D5 2200 D6 2020 | Won | 2-6, 6-7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2265 D4 1865 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2190 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2290 D4 2425 | Carlos Saavedra Chris Yac | D5 2190 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 2270 D6 1840 | Mark Hill Steve Wright | D5 2335 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2260 D4 2410 | Mark Hill Lawrence Hill | D5 2340 D6 1885 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2255 D4 1870 | Brian Lawry Deb Timmins | D7 1690 D5 1615 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2250 D4 2400 | Dave Mortimore Brian Lawry | D8 1310 D7 1690 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2290 D6 2090 | Bevan Wong Eduardo Quintana | D6 1940 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2285 D4 2400 | Andrew Harvey Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |