Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Justin Oosterveen
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBJ1O
TP Member ID :
60875
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2095
Singles
: S8 1270
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2035
D3 2345
Feleti Sofele
Janine Thirlwall
D3 2830
D3 2220
Lost
11-2
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2055
D3 2365
Graeme Swords
Nesa Lawson
D3 2800
D4 1815
Lost
11-10
25 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2055
D3 2365
Warren Lovegrove
Sue Jamieson
D3 2725
D2 2580
Lost
11-6
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2060
D5 2360
John Petch
Meto Snegirev
D5 2350
D4 2545
Lost
9-6
24 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2090
D5 2390
Welton Browne
Gary Redgate
D6 2050
D6 2010
Lost
9-3
24 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2070
D5 2370
Nigel Holman
Richard Owen
D5 2380
D5 2150
Won
9-2
20 Mar 2021
5/6
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2065
D5 2365
Paul Hodge
David Reeves
D8 1435
D8 1375
Won
11-3
20 Mar 2021
5/8
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2060
D5 2360
Zane Eldridge
Mark Fielding
D8 1465
D6 1890
Won
11-3
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2080
D5 2380
Russell Broughton
Stuart Dawson
D5 2225
D5 2150
Lost
11-2
28 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Trish Baird
D6 2080
D5 1610
Shona Day
Shane Stannett
D4 2060
D5 2330
Lost
11-7
28 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Trish Baird
D6 2080
D5 1610
Christine Beattie
Mark Rodrigues
D4 2040
D5 2375
Lost
11-1
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 2085
D7 1680
Mark Fielding
Adam Whauwhau
D6 1880
D4 2470
Lost
11-7
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 2055
D7 1650
Ralph Blackburn
James Eldridge
D5 2300
D8 1470
Won
11-7
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 2055
D7 1650
Steve Buckmaster
Philip Hempstead
D3 2885
D4 2530
Lost
11-0
27 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 2050
D7 1645
Byron Codilla
Solon Manalo
D9 0910
D7 1745
Won
11-5
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Kevin Honiss
D6 2045
D9 0925
Andrew McFetridge
Bevan Rowe
D8 1245
D10 0760
Won
6/4 6/4
15 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D6 2070
D4 2065
Bruce Irving
Paul Honiss
D5 2265
D7 1670
Lost
6 1 6 1
15 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2055
D5 2355
Trevor Bayly
Bruce Irving
D6 1800
D5 2275
Won
6 1 6 1
07 Mar 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2035
D3 2315
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D7 1765
D2 2425
Won
11-6
07 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2045
D3 2325
Gordon Tietjens
Judy Randell
D5 2115
D2 2515
Lost
11-10
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D6 2045
D3 2325
James Wilce
Deborah Garea
D3 2770
D2 2920
Lost
11-3
06 Mar 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D6 2025
D4 2475
Dale Fletcher
Mark Rodrigues
D5 2165
D5 2370
Won
11-6
06 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D6 2005
D4 2455
Sam Marsh
Alan Russell
D5 2115
D5 2395
Won
11-6
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D6 2005
D4 2455
Sean Martin
Aaron Milne
D2 3270
D5 2300
Lost
11-1
14 Feb 2021
3
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D6 2000
D2 2690
Gary Baker
Violet Skipper
D7 1575
D3 2290
Won
11-6
14 Feb 2021
2
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D6 1995
D2 2685
Jonathan Haly
Raewyn Watson
D5 2225
D4 1800
Won
11-9
14 Feb 2021
1
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D6 2035
D2 2725
Chris Patten
Jacky Albert
D5 2175
D5 1640
Lost
11-9
13 Feb 2021
CF
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2075
D5 2385
Chris Shannon
Ken Bill
D9 0975
D9 1125
Lost
11-9
13 Feb 2021
CSF
Tournament
with
Mark Rodrigues
D6 2055
D5 2365
John Van Hellemond
Bernard Werder
D5 2225
D6 2040
Won
11-2
22 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 2040
D4 2560
Mark Rodrigues
Christine Beattie
D5 2375
D4 2010
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 2060
D4 1810
Christine Beattie
Dianne McMinn
D4 1980
D5 1720
Lost
6-0 3-6(10-4)
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brent Torrance
D6 2055
D7 1520
Thushanth Chandrakumar
Mick Hussey
D8 1260
D7 1525
Won
2/6 6/3 10/3
06 Feb 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 2045
D6 2065
James Eldridge
Jeff Stuthridge
D8 1470
D5 2175
Won
11-2
06 Feb 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 2075
D6 2095
Grant Crane
Andrew Dallas
D6 1965
D7 1750
Lost
11-9
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Michael McClutchie
D5 2100
D5 2120
Selwyn Dale
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1870
D6 2055
Lost
11-7
08 Jan 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2120
D3 2145
Kevin Marshall
Michel Galloway
D5 2290
D4 1860
Lost
11-5
08 Jan 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D5 2100
D5 2100
Meto Snegirev
Bruce Wilkins
D4 2400
D6 1840
Won
11-9
08 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D5 2100
D5 2115
Gordon Paterson
John Petch
D7 1660
D5 2205
Lost
11-8
08 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D3 2140
John Petch
Sarah Collins
D5 2185
D4 1905
Lost
11-4
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D5 2105
D5 2125
Matthew King
Ervin McSweeney
D5 2100
D4 2410
Lost
11-7
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Violet Skipper
D5 2105
D3 2140
Larry Seales
Judy Randell
D4 2535
D2 2500
Lost
11-8
06 Jan 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Graeme Martin
D5 2100
D10 0820
Stephen Chong
Stephen Cundy
D10 0765
D9 1095
Won
9-4
06 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Graeme Martin
D5 2100
D10 0830
Kevan Joe
Robert Steedman
D6 1875
D8 1435
Lost
9-8
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Martin
D5 2100
D10 0830
Andrew Dallas
Andrew Easton
D7 1715
D6 2040
Lost
9-3
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1695
Jane Wyllie
Russell Broughton
D2 2455
D6 2095
Lost
9-2
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1715
Mark Hurly
Margaret Young
D7 1760
D3 2180
Lost
9-5
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1725
Stacey Skilton
Stuart Dawson
D4 2000
D5 2100
Lost
9-4
05 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D5 2100
D6 1825
Rhys Hooper
Jamie Hooper
D5 2260
D7 1740
Lost
9-2
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D5 2100
D6 1825
Shane Glover
Simon Osborne
D5 2300
D5 2380
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D5 2100
D6 1835
Russell Broughton
Ron Garrick
D6 2015
D5 2180
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy