| | | | | | | |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jasmine Chai | D3 2235 D7 1120 | Gina Ruahe Sylvie Ruahe | D5 1705 D5 1530 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gill Bertram | D3 2230 D8 0945 | Pauline Salt Tracy Grieve | D9 0795 D11 0390 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2250 D5 2100 | Andrew Scott Juliet Hislop | D6 2025 D3 2310 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D3 2250 D3 2110 | Angela Holtom Juliet Hislop | D2 2840 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2280 D2 2660 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2305 D3 2120 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Julia Sim | D3 2260 D2 2995 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2825 D3 2325 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2270 D2 2665 | Liza Crotty Rachel Warn | D2 2720 D2 2575 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sean McNeill | D3 2260 D6 2065 | Rupert Horrocks Annie Fraser | D6 1800 D4 2095 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D3 2280 D5 2205 | Craig Stotter Bridget Killick | D5 2230 D3 2245 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2305 D2 2400 | Annie Hawaikirangi Joanne Palmer | D2 2400 D3 2105 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10/4 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Julia Sim | D3 2300 D2 2995 | Craigie McCulloch Cheryl Henderson | D2 2535 D4 2010 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2295 D2 2685 | Cheryl Henderson Anna Murphy | D4 2010 D3 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Julia Sim | D3 2290 D2 2995 | Louise Mitchelson Rachel Aitchison | D2 2415 D4 2040 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2315 D2 2730 | Rachel Aitchison Yuri Eagle | D4 2015 D2 2660 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 11-9 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2300 D2 2600 | Susie Strachan Anna Wallis | D3 2375 D3 2175 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rhona Bramwell | D3 2280 D3 2115 | Michaela White Anna Wallis | D3 2125 D3 2195 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod |
| Barbara Blomfield Sonya Shearer |
| Won | Default |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sean McNeill | D3 2265 D6 1985 | Marcel Thorpe Barbara Blomfield | D6 1855 D4 2095 | Won | 2-6, 3-6, 0-1 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2270 D2 2540 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2995 D3 2310 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2255 D2 2685 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2320 D2 2400 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2240 D4 2035 | Alison Taylor Fairlie Milne | D4 1945 D4 2040 | Won | 6-3; 6-1 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2235 D2 2555 | Gayle Barclay Alison Taylor | D4 1830 D4 1945 | Won | 6-0; 6-4 |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2240 D2 2585 | Juliet Hislop Angela Holtom | D2 2400 D2 2955 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Sim | D3 2230 D2 2995 | Mary Browning Juliet Hislop | D2 2405 D2 2400 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D3 2230 D6 1810 | Lloyd Pomee Siale Aso | D5 2250 D2 2605 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2235 D2 2580 | Saane Faleafa Andrea Goodspeed | D2 2740 D2 2515 | Lost | 5/7 6/7 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2220 D2 2420 | Haree Titoko Roberta Snijders | D3 2210 D4 2055 | Won | 6-4; 5-7; 10-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2245 D2 2625 | Sue Campbell Haree Titoko | D3 2290 D3 2185 | Lost | 6-3; 4-6; 7-10 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2265 D2 2600 | Penny Oliver Barbara Blomfield | D2 2600 D4 2070 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-8 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Julia Sim | D3 2260 D2 2985 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D2 2485 D4 2070 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D3 2245 D5 2210 | Kieran Rowe Gwen Wong | D6 2085 D4 2020 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2235 D2 2640 | Rosemary Smith Gwen Wong | D3 2350 D4 2025 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2230 D2 2600 | Ismay Barry Michelle Johnson | D3 2130 D4 2090 | Won | 6-3; 6-3 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2220 D3 2380 | Michelle Johnson Margaret Michell | D4 2095 D4 2030 | Won | 5-7; 6-0; 10-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2215 D3 2340 | Donna Blackmore Momoko Caughey | D7 1090 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2; 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2210 D2 2580 | Robin Bell Donna Blackmore | D4 1815 D7 1090 | Won | 6-0; 6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2190 D3 2315 | Karleen Edmonds Anna Wallis | D3 2375 D4 2085 | Won | 4/6, 7/5, 9/11 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2200 D2 2570 | Andrea Follington Karleen Edmonds | D2 2690 D3 2360 | Lost | 3/6, 6/4, 10/2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2190 D3 2335 | Ritsuko Fukumi Kay Lankey | D3 2275 D5 1770 | Won | 6-0; 7-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2170 D2 2540 | Hope Miratana Ritsuko Fukumi | D3 2370 D3 2295 | Won | 6-3; 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D3 2165 D5 2185 | Paul Cibulskis Lesley Keane | D8 1305 D2 2405 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Macleod | D3 2175 D2 2645 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2860 D3 2350 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2170 D2 2535 | Gayle Barclay Shelley Dorrington | D4 1805 D4 1940 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2165 D3 2350 | Shelley Dorrington Alison Taylor | D4 1940 D4 1845 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Nicholls | D3 2170 D5 2175 | Greg Dalgliesh Philippa Nicholson | D5 2205 D2 2705 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2175 D2 2605 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 2605 D2 2695 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau |
| Karleen Edmonds Jo White |
| Won | Default |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2170 D3 2295 | Jo White Sally Aplin | D4 1850 D4 1940 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2165 D2 2495 | Hope Miratana Bronwyn Allen | D3 2240 D6 1470 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2160 D3 2285 | Bronwyn Allen Shirley Arnet | D6 1470 D5 1520 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |