| | | | | | | |
15 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1725 D4 2035 | Lorrene Coe Anna Scott | D4 1870 D10 0500 | Won | 11-6 |
15 May 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1715 D4 2025 | Justine Hall Gail Sumner | D6 1395 D4 1915 | Won | 11-1 |
15 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1735 D4 2045 | Rowena Nelson Caroline Plowman | D4 1855 D5 1790 | Lost | 11-7 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1705 D5 2270 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2210 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D5 1660 D5 1595 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 1800 D5 1760 | Won | 6-3 3-6 0-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Eamon Hoolihan | D5 1665 D3 2745 | Elliot Le Petit Katie Griffith | D5 2270 D2 2575 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D5 1665 D3 2285 | Kate Volmuller Katie Griffith | D2 2410 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D5 1660 D7 1640 | Dave Mortimore Lucy Macnaught | D8 1310 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D5 1685 D5 1560 | Melanie Ingram Lucy Macnaught | D5 1690 D7 1195 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1680 D6 1365 | Shauna Patroni Justina Ruzich | D8 0935 D7 1090 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
14 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1720 D6 1450 | Shauna Patroni Michelle Simmonds | D8 0860 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1710 D5 2205 | Sarah Philipsen Dan Iuoras | D7 1190 D5 2310 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1740 D6 1220 | Vanessa Shoobert Sarah Philipsen | D6 1365 D7 1130 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1750 D6 1375 | Raquel Tyghe Yvonne Meachen | D5 1780 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1740 D4 2035 | Raquel Tyghe Sandra Keaney | D5 1785 D6 1415 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1770 D6 1395 | Caroline Plowman Sue Cook | D5 1645 D7 1030 | Lost | 3-6,6-2,10-5 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1765 D4 1950 | Caroline Plowman Rebecca Goddard | D5 1645 D6 1395 | Won | 7-5,2-6,10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D5 1785 D5 2335 | Tony Robertson Janet Rea | D5 2285 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 0-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1710 D7 1175 | Karen Stewart Janet Rea | D4 1855 D4 1875 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D5 1710 D6 1370 | Natalie McKay Jacquie Mockridge | D3 2130 D5 1710 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1710 D6 1290 | Natalie McKay Trudie von Huben | D3 2125 D4 1955 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1710 D6 1395 | Victoria Bester Lynda Atkinson | D3 2240 D5 1565 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1715 D4 1880 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2230 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,10-1 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D5 1685 D5 2225 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1755 D3 2190 | Won | 0-6 6-7 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1685 D7 1070 | Nikki Warren Asuka Hayashi | D3 2185 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1695 D4 1845 | Colleen Wassung Sylvia Wilmshurst | D3 2155 D5 1635 | Lost | 9-5 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1675 D4 1825 | Chris Davies Raewyn Watson | D6 1300 D4 1805 | Won | 9-4 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1670 D4 1820 | Kim Carr Bridgette Tapsell | D7 1160 D6 1435 | Won | 9-7 |
06 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Sara Workman | D5 1670 D4 1820 | Delwyn Guilford Helen Litt | D2 2780 D2 2620 | Lost | 9-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1690 D5 2250 | Richard Cox Selina McGowan | D5 2225 D4 1870 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 0-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1690 D7 1005 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1865 D5 1505 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 0-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1645 D5 1775 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D3 2120 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D5 1645 D5 1620 | Jillian Cavan Shae McKinney | D3 2115 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Battershill | D5 1640 D4 2435 | Joun Youn Jennifer Major | D5 2180 D6 1200 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1635 D5 1700 | Jennifer Major Soon George | D6 1200 D7 1000 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Varley |
| Barry Baughan Ayako Lang |
| Lost | Default |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt |
| Ayako Lang Lisa Edwards |
| Lost | Default |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D5 1630 D6 1390 | Deb Timmins Emma Wyles | D6 1415 D8 0890 | Won | 6-1,2-6,1-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1625 D5 1665 | Deb Timmins Kay Clarke | D6 1415 D6 1240 | Won | 4-6,6-2,1-0 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1605 D6 1250 | Jill Warren Michelle Simmonds | D6 1200 D6 1350 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Jill Warren Shauna Patroni | D6 1200 D8 0905 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-5 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1570 D5 1635 | Tu Geldard Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1780 D5 1500 | Won | 6:3,6:0 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D5 1540 D6 1245 | Kath Kirby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Won | 7:5,4:6,10:4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1510 D7 1190 | Leanne Dore Jane Davis | D6 1455 D6 1335 | Won | 6-7, 3-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1535 D6 1390 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1410 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1540 D5 2170 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D5 2310 D4 1840 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D5 1540 D6 1485 | Kim Vandersloot Tu Geldard | D4 1835 D4 1910 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 0-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D5 1565 D6 1365 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D6 1445 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1545 D6 1450 | Christine Cann Karen Halkyard | D6 1455 D6 1330 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1525 D6 1370 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1280 D6 1230 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-8 |