Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jordyn Phillips
Association :
North Otago
Club :
Waihamer
Player Code :
NOWHJXP
TP Member ID :
62257
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1505
Singles
: S6 1400
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Marshall Hore
D6 1345
D7 1530
Glen Claridge
Nicky Fisher
D7 1770
D5 1670
Lost
9-8
27 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 1270
D5 1595
Mackenzie Phillips
Rebecca Ryan
D4 1960
D5 1710
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 1265
D5 1590
Cathy Aitken
Kerry Packer
D9 0695
D10 0470
Won
6-4 6-0
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Marshall Hore
D6 1235
D7 1500
Josh Cochrane
Jess Callaghan
D5 2100
D9 0735
Won
9-2
13 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Doug Brand
D6 1275
D9 1180
Jake Gilchrist
Makayla Ramage
D10 0835
D8 0960
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Doug Brand
D6 1275
D9 1180
Ryan Eggers
Rileigh Fields
D3 2995
D7 1095
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 1215
D5 1530
Adele Orangi
Jess Willans
D3 2350
D8 0935
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D7 1195
D5 1510
Mya Haigh
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1150
D6 1280
Won
6-2 7-5
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D6 1200
D5 1515
Jenny Zhang
Li Ying Moroney
D5 1510
D5 1660
Lost
6-0 7-6
24 Jan 2021
5
Interclub
with
Marshall Hore
D6 1200
D8 1385
Rhys Pritchard
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 1390
D6 1220
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-2
17 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Lily McHarg
D6 1200
D8 0940
Mackenzie Phillips
Rebecca Ryan
D4 1830
D5 1735
Lost
6-2 6-3
16 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Lily McHarg
D6 1200
D8 0940
Angela Fitzgerald
Belinda Hirst
D6 1215
D3 2275
Lost
6-7 6-4 6-3
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Taleia Tuatao
D6 1200
D9 0670
Charlotte Tse
Renee Zhang
D5 1500
D6 1390
Lost
6-3 6-0
12 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D6 1200
D4 1800
Lize-Mari Beer
Miranda Yuan
D3 2320
D3 2350
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Dec 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D6 1215
D4 1810
Pippa Sherriff
Charlie Byers
D6 1430
D6 1235
Lost
7-5, 6-4
29 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D7 1140
D6 1410
Adele Orangi
Kim Heads
D3 2385
D8 0845
Won
7-6 6-4
28 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D7 1095
D6 1365
Pippa Sherriff
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1455
D6 1260
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D7 1050
D5 1740
Pippa Sherriff
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
D6 1370
D5 1710
Won
7-5, 4-6, 12-10
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aidan Watt
D7 1050
D8 1310
Tom Bevan
Raegan Pine
D6 1895
D5 1560
Lost
6-1 6-4
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1055
D6 1205
Sophie Karl
Dana Salmon
D6 1365
D6 1440
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-1]
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Marshall Hore
D8 0980
D8 1305
Alexander Mirkov
Hana Rose
D6 2015
D7 1150
Won
3-6 6-3 [7-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Joshua Fraser
D8 0980
D8 1465
Hyeok Min
Lucy Xu
D5 2315
D7 1075
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Doug Brand
D8 0980
D9 1180
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D9 0920
D3 2210
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D8 0905
D7 1125
Belinda Hirst
Rebecca Ryan
D3 2250
D5 1785
Won
3-6 6-3 10-4
01 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jorja Belt
D8 0875
D11 0290
Jessica England
Jordan Silcock
D10 0580
D10 0400
Won
3-5, 6-7
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D8 0855
D5 1640
Pippa Sherriff
Annalise Wilson
D6 1215
D7 1015
Won
3-6, 0-6
22 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D8 0810
D7 1100
Santisuk Marshall
Li Ying Moroney
D9 0610
D5 1690
Won
6-2 7-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Max Gaffaney
Annalise Wilson
Philip Mirfin
Lost
Default
25 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Mitchell
D8 0815
D7 1705
Jessie Stevenson
Nick Cutfield
D6 1370
D7 1580
Lost
6-4, 6-2
11 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D8 0815
D7 1100
Angela Fitzgerald
Belinda Hirst
D6 1210
D3 2240
Lost
7-6 6-3
11 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D8 0815
D7 1100
Gabby Grady
Mackenzie Phillips
D4 2025
D5 1590
Lost
6-2 6-3
11 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D8 0805
D7 1090
Neeve Harbott
Elizabeth Whyte
D10 0515
D8 0865
Won
6-3 6-3
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Monique Hore
D9 0730
D6 1375
Jacqui Robinson
Irene Emond
D6 1425
D6 1410
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D9 0755
D7 1115
Karen Mitchell
Margo Beatie
D8 0855
D9 0635
Lost
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 0775
D5 1550
Ayesha Horley
Makayla Ramage
D5 1575
D9 0610
Lost
4-6 6-4 11-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jacob Bolwell
D9 0775
D10 0670
Philip Mirfin
Laura Hamilton
D5 2190
D9 0660
Lost
6-4 6-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 0770
D5 1530
Charlie Byers
Ilana Goossens
D9 0680
D8 0800
Won
6-1, 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 0740
D5 1500
Ayesha Horley
Makayla Ramage
D5 1540
D9 0630
Won
6-4 3-6 10-7
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0710
D7 1065
Rileigh Fields
Charlie Byers
D7 1085
D9 0625
Won
6-2, 6-4
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 0700
D6 1495
Ayesha Horley
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D6 1495
D12 0130
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1055
17 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 1055
D7 1640
Rebecca Coulson
Juliette Ma
D7 1505
D6 2025
Lost
6-3 6-4
17 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Keidah Bungard
D9 1055
D9 0965
Robin Jamieson
Belinda Hirst
D5 2180
D3 2815
Lost
9-6
17 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Keidah Bungard
D9 1005
D9 0915
George Smith
Rebecca Ryan
D10 0605
D4 2405
Won*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Keidah Bungard
D9 0955
D9 0910
Stu Hirst
Judith Wallace
D9 0900
D7 1760
Won*
9-5
16 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D9 0905
D3 2755
Rebecca Ryan
Nicky Fisher
D4 2405
D7 1730
Won*
6-7 6-1 10-6
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Elizabeth Whyte
D9 0905
D8 1205
Scarlett Cuthill
Claudia Smith
D7 1625
D7 1585
Lost
7-6(1) 6-1
23 Feb 2019
6
Team Event
with
Judith Wallace
D9 0900
D7 1755
Wendy Hopcroft
Rebecca Cunningham
D9 1085
D9 0915
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Feb 2019
5
Team Event
with
Judith Wallace
D10 0899
D7 1705
Sarah Patterson
Karen Mitchell
D6 1800
D8 1335
Won*
7-6 7-6
17 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Luke Melville
D10 0849
D9 0905
Max Gaffaney
Pippa Sherriff
D11 0490
D8 1215
Won*
7-6(5) 6-3
17 Feb 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Luke Melville
D10 0899
D9 0955
Grace Seeto
Kai Milburn
D11 0395
D8 1380
Lost*
2-6 7-5 [10-8]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy