| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 2405 D4 1835 | Pat Brockie Amanda Good | D6 1960 D3 2120 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Hyland | D4 2400 D5 2320 | Pat Brockie Tony Fraser | D6 1960 D6 1890 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D4 2400 D5 2135 | Paul White David Baker | D3 2810 D5 2165 | Lost | 5/7 0/6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Gordon | D4 2400 D6 2050 | Darren Kocsis Richard Poole | D3 2780 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-3,1-6,10-7 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2395 D5 2130 | Antony Bowyer Bernd Engelmann | D5 2255 D7 1545 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D5 2385 D3 2120 | Geoff Heaton Debbie Carter | D7 1795 D3 2220 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Saul Arauzo | D5 2380 D4 2590 | Lance Johnstone Geoff Heaton | D5 2145 D7 1795 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dextor Loos | D4 2420 D5 2395 | Mark Howell Brett Shields | D5 2180 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2400 D3 2100 | Mark Howell Andrea Harris | D5 2200 D3 2350 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D4 2420 D5 2150 | Ben Allen Johno Collings | D4 2540 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D4 2415 D5 2145 | Andrei Chevenkov Matthew Webb | D5 2185 D8 1290 | Won | 1/6 1/6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D4 2410 D5 2140 | Paul Harvey Kelsey Smaill | D6 1905 D7 1720 | Won | 2/6, 6/3, 10/6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D4 2400 D3 2175 | Neal Radford Amanda Good | D6 1890 D3 2105 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Horne | D4 2400 D5 2350 | David Gillan Rupert Horrocks | D5 2210 D7 1790 | Lost | 4/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Hyland | D4 2405 D5 2330 | Ian Coldstream Keith Davison | D3 2785 D4 2445 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 13-11 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D4 2405 D3 2195 | Ian Coldstream Penny Oliver | D3 2780 D2 2785 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Hawaikirangi | D5 2385 D2 2425 | Darrin Barclay Wendy Barclay | D4 2525 D3 2120 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2365 D5 2210 | Darrin Barclay Rob Nicholls | D4 2545 D5 2225 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2350 D4 2090 | Angela Hart Darryl Wood | D3 2250 D6 1920 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2345 D5 2195 | Darryl Wood Howie Iraia | D6 1920 D9 1020 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2355 D5 2120 | David Blakeney Max Lesser | D3 2770 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-3 , 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D5 2335 D3 2120 | Richard Poole Hine Derbyshire | D6 2090 D3 2220 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dextor Loos | D5 2330 D4 2480 | Richard Poole Harry Tawhai | D6 2090 D6 1955 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Steele | D5 2285 D7 1510 | Krish Shekaran Sam Blackbourn | D5 2240 D6 1830 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D5 2275 D4 2060 | Harry Tawhai Kathy Barclay | D6 1960 D4 1895 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2270 D5 2185 | Harry Tawhai Percy Andrews | D6 1960 D6 1810 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Trevor Rooderkerk | D5 2265 D7 1685 | Max Richardson Matthew Foley | D8 1475 D10 0730 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Linda Phillips | D5 2270 D3 2105 | Dinesh Naik Julie Turner | D4 2460 D2 2410 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 10/5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Saul Arauzo | D5 2275 D4 2665 | Graeme Swords Stephen Parkinson | D3 2850 D4 2535 | Lost | 6/7 6/0 10/8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Aaron Winborn | D5 2315 D6 1805 | Richard Chan Conrad Young | D6 1985 D9 0925 | Lost | 7-5 7-6(4) |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Bethell | D5 2310 D6 1805 | Hamish Masters Graeme Horne | D8 1365 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2310 D4 2065 | Vailea Fatai Saane Faleafa | D4 2615 D2 2735 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2285 D5 2285 | Lloyd Pomee Alofi Fonokalafi | D5 2245 D4 2535 | Won | 6/7 6/3 10/6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Kelly | D5 2290 D7 1780 | Ben Allen Johno Collings | D4 2575 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Terri Teei | D5 2230 D6 1325 | John Cook Yuko Hashimoto | D6 2060 D4 2075 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Mike Silva John Cook | D6 2085 D6 2080 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D5 2230 D3 2300 | Mike Turner Gwen Wong | D4 2655 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2250 D5 2255 | Mike Turner Stu Selby | D4 2635 D6 1965 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Phillips | D5 2220 D3 2145 | David Gillan Rachel Warn | D5 2230 D2 2665 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2205 D6 2015 | Pat Brockie Tony Fraser | D6 2055 D6 1905 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Melanie Reeves | D5 2225 D3 2180 | Rob Nicholls Wendy Barclay | D5 2200 D3 2105 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Artem Chesnokov | D5 2205 D4 2455 | Darrin Barclay Rob Nicholls | D4 2430 D5 2220 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2235 D6 2070 | Brian Wickett Eddie Keene | D6 1995 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2230 D6 2065 | Darryl Wood Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1925 D8 1430 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Terri Teei | D5 2230 D6 1250 | Richard Hislop Juliet Hislop | D6 1800 D3 2360 | Lost | 6/3,6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Polly Sellar | D5 2230 D5 1500 | Mark Barrett Jane Oud | D5 2185 D2 2685 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 10/8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Trevor Pengelly | D5 2250 D6 1800 | Mark Barrett Kevin Bowdler | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2280 D3 2185 | Richard Hislop Juliet Hislop | D7 1750 D3 2230 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Stotter | D5 2275 D6 2095 | Richard Hislop Paul Cibulskis | D7 1750 D8 1200 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2279 |
21 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D5 2329 D3 2710 | James Hoskins Louise Tanner | D5 2210 D5 2399 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-4, (10-7) |