| | | | | | | |
17 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D4 2430 D2 3420 | Anton Shepp Steven Downs | D3 2970 D2 3270 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Fu | D5 2390 D4 2415 | Ajeet Rai Jin Yoo | D1 3700 D3 2855 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Fu | D5 2375 D4 2435 | Joel Cattell Elliot Le Petit | D5 2285 D5 2175 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Dec 2020 | R2 | Tournament with Michael Wilson | D5 2375 D4 2490 | Daniel Brown Daniel Persson | D2 3365 D4 2660 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Dec 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Michael Wilson | D5 2370 D4 2485 | Alex Evans Eckhard Klaassen | D5 2285 D6 1905 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Luke Donovan | D5 2365 D3 2860 | Jonty Giesen Damien Silk | D6 2060 D7 1710 | Won | 6-3/6-0 |
18 Jun 2020 | Final | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D5 2390 D1 3615 | Reece Falck Dylan Heap | D3 2985 D4 2680 | Lost | 6-7(4) 1-6 |
15 Jun 2020 | SF | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D5 2390 D1 3615 | Alex Hunt Michael Venus | D1 3620 D1 4010 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
14 Jun 2020 | RR7 | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D5 2385 D1 3610 | Caleb Fleming Chris Zhang | D5 2360 D4 2660 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
11 Jun 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Rubin Statham | D5 2385 D1 3690 | Matthew Alexander Michael Venus | D2 3490 D1 4030 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Jun 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D4 2425 D1 3640 | Satchel Benn Francisco Mendieta | D5 2110 D3 2920 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Jun 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D4 2455 D1 3665 | Reece Falck Dylan Heap | D3 2940 D4 2645 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 Ret. |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Oliver Hall | D4 2460 D5 2160 | Francisco Mendieta Tom Bolton | D3 2910 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ajeet Rai | D4 2455 D1 3695 | Jake Naylor Henri Lyons | D4 2400 D6 1935 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Sophia Nash | D4 2440 D5 1665 | Michael Erb Ella Rogers | D5 2350 D5 1500 | Won | 5-4/4-0 |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Luke Donovan | D4 2435 D3 2925 | Michael Erb Alistair Nairn | D5 2350 D5 2210 | Won | 6-1/6-1 |
19 Dec 2019 | R2 | Tournament with Anton Shepp | D4 2435 D3 2765 | Alex Klintcharov Macsen Sisam | D1 3630 D3 2785 | Lost | 7-6(5) 6-1 |
19 Dec 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Anton Shepp | D4 2415 D3 2745 | Tom Bolton Patrick Joss | D5 2235 D3 2850 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with William Schneideman | D4 2420 D3 2705 | Patrick Joss Matthew Shearer | D3 2865 D3 2830 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with William Schneideman | D4 2415 D3 2700 | Alex Evans Nont Prachuabmoh | D6 2000 D6 2030 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [10-2] |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Anton Shepp | D4 2410 D3 2725 | Zino Varouhas-Poole Harry Pugh | D6 1865 D5 2355 | Won | 6/1 7/6 (7/0) |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Caelan Potts | D4 2400 D3 2945 | Paddy Ou Clément Herpe | D4 2480 D4 2400 | Won | 6-1 1-6 7-6(4) |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Anton Shepp | D4 2405 D3 2720 | George Stoupe Jake Naylor | D3 2980 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 7-6(8) |
09 Oct 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Anton Shepp | D4 2400 D3 2700 | David Kennerley Grayson Schwalger | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
05 May 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Rynold Timothy | D4 2410 D4 2625 | Sam Matheson James Wilce | D4 2550 D4 2450 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 May 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Rynold Timothy | D4 2410 D4 2625 | Justin Megraw Sean Martin | D2 3499 D2 3130 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
04 May 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Luke Donovan | D4 2405 D2 3000 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D4 2515 D5 2125 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
28 Mar 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Luke Winter | D4 2400 D8 1325 | Simon Han Carlin Vollebregt | D7 1525 D9 1120 | Won | 2-6 6-3 [4-10] |
27 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Max Clifford | D4 2400 D8 1320 | Connor Backhouse Jonty Stewart | D6 2040 D7 1585 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2399 D8 1270 | Josh Cameron George McAleer | D5 2170 D6 1870 | Won* | 4-6 1-6 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2399 D8 1265 | Leonard Brockerhoff Yuki Yoshiyasu | D8 1200 D8 1215 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2399 D8 1260 | Jake Runting Toby Runting | D9 0900 D10 0815 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2395 D8 1255 | Stark Sun Carlin Vollebregt | D8 1210 D9 1095 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Dennis Rowe | D5 2345 D6 1810 | Andrew Reynolds Allen Hokai | D4 2415 D4 2415 | Won* | 6-1/7-6 |
15 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Dennis Rowe | D5 2340 D6 1805 | Scott Small Stu Farnworth | D7 1555 D8 1375 | Won | 6-2/6-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Sophia Nash | D5 2315 D5 2235 | Judith Merwood Allen Hokai | D6 1830 D4 2410 | Won | 6-1/6-3 |
09 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sophia Nash | D5 2310 D5 2230 | Mark Mahoney Ngaiz Hunt | D8 1285 D7 1510 | Won | 6-1/6-0 |
26 Feb 2019 | 4 | Tournament with Luke Winter | D5 2305 D8 1320 | Lachlan Ross Sebastian Kerr | D9 1130 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2305 D8 1255 | Anton Shepp Liam Barry | D4 2570 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Feb 2019 | 2 | Tournament with Max Clifford | D5 2255 D8 1205 | Jayden Harrison Kristian Revfeim | D5 2250 D7 1515 | Won* | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Hamish Lee | D5 2250 D5 2330 | Sam Henderson Teiki Sydney | D8 1225 D5 2190 | Won | 4-2, 4-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Hamish Lee | D5 2245 D5 2325 | Harry Ewen Sasha Mackenzie | D7 1620 D7 1570 | Won | 4-0, 5-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Hamish Lee | D5 2240 D5 2320 | Jordan Taylor Trae Innes | D8 1255 D7 1700 | Won | 2-4, 4-0, 10-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver Hall | D5 2240 D6 1855 | Josh Smith Phil Seemann | D4 2595 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Anton Shepp | D5 2240 D4 2505 | Isaac Becroft Tristan Stayt | D3 2935 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Alex Cave | D5 2240 D9 0950 | Graeme Mitchell Nikayla Barnard | D5 2360 D6 2074 | Lost | 6-1/4-6/10-3 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Rob Reynolds | D5 2240 D2 3000 | Ajeet Rai Mark Belcher | D1 3630 D5 2160 | Lost | 7-5/3-6/10-7 |
19 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Albert Rocard | D5 2240 D6 1855 | Finley Hall Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D3 2860 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Dec 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Albert Rocard | D5 2190 D6 1805 | Fergus Scott Grant Thomas | D6 1800 D3 2710 | Won* | 4-6 7-6(3) 11-9 |
13 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Dan Willman | D5 2190 D2 3060 | Isaac Becroft Finn Tearney | D3 2915 D1 3505 | Lost | 6-0 7-6(4) |