Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lee Watkins
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Gate Pa
Player Code :
WBGPL2W
TP Member ID :
63798
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0455
Singles
: S11 0265
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Tina Michie
D10 0430
D10 0585
Lorna McLelland
Dyane Piddock
D9 0650
D8 0950
Lost
11-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 650
02 Feb 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jenny Paterson
D10 0650
D9 0900
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D8 1200
D9 0900
Lost
11-8
02 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jenny Paterson
D10 0650
D9 0900
Sharon Parker
Chantal Thomas
D9 1110
D9 0960
Lost
11-8
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jenny Paterson
D10 0650
D9 0900
Maryanne McGarva
Anne Peel
D8 1360
D9 0900
Lost
11-4
25 Aug 2018
P-Final
Tournament
with
Jenny Patterson
D10 0650
D9 0900
Sharon Birchall
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D10 0695
D6 1805
Lost
11-7
25 Aug 2018
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jenny Patterson
D10 0600
D10 0860
Turu Snr Daniel
Heather Johnson
D6 1900
D10 0605
Won*
11-7
25 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jenny Patterson
D10 0600
D10 0860
Caroline Kemp
Bridgette Tapsell
D9 0900
D8 1265
Lost
11-3
02 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bruce Kitchingman
D10 0600
D7 1525
Michelle Wood
Folau Alusa
D4 2405
D7 1655
Lost
6-2, 6-2
02 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nynske Westenbroek
D10 0600
D9 0940
Jenni Hampshire
Michelle Wood
D7 1500
D4 2400
Lost
6-2, 6-1
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D10 0650
D5 2100
Dianne Sanford
Andrea Gibson
D9 1125
D7 1675
Lost*
6-2 6-1
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
James Bos
D10 0650
D9 0900
Grant Crane
Dianne Sanford
D6 1810
D9 1120
Lost
6-2 6-3
03 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jenny Patterson
D10 0600
D10 0810
Turu Snr Daniel
Heather Johnson
D5 2100
D10 0850
Won*
11-5
03 Feb 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Jenny Patterson
D10 0600
D10 0810
Maryanne McGarva
Christine Wallis
D7 1505
D6 1930
Lost
11-5
17 Oct 2014
3
Interclub
with
Sue Nunn
D10 0620
D8 1315
Dana Fitness
Linda Jury
D11 0450
D10 0675
Lost*
7-6 7-6
17 Oct 2014
3
Interclub
with
Sue Nunn
D10 0615
D8 1310
Emmamay Sanford
Gail Singleton
D11 0350
D12 0150
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2014
2
Interclub
with
Sue Nunn
D10 0605
D8 1305
Bryna Karl
Danielle Cooke
D10 0670
D11 0300
Won
6-2,7-6
10 Oct 2014
2
Interclub
with
Sue Nunn
D10 0605
D8 1305
Bridgette Tapsell
Caroline Kemp
D7 1550
D9 0950
Lost
6-1,6-4
03 Oct 2014
1
Interclub
with
Clare Trass
D10 0605
D12 0190
Debra Dowland
Lara Wild
D6 2050
D7 1795
Lost
6/1 6/1
03 Oct 2014
1
Interclub
with
Clare Trass
D10 0605
D12 0190
Sally Shaw
Christine Brake
D8 1330
D8 1315
Lost
6/3 6/2
07 Mar 2014
4
Interclub
with
Eric Fisher
D10 0405
D8 0915
Christine Bougen
Ray Peddie
D6 1505
D9 0650
Lost
2/0
07 Mar 2014
4
Interclub
with
Pip Charlton
D10 0405
D8 1050
Christine Bougen
Liz Cook
D7 1500
D8 1095
Lost
2/0
14 Feb 2014
1
Interclub
with
Warwick Brew
D10 0405
D10 0580
Alan Cooper
Marilyn Wood
D8 1005
D9 0720
Lost
6-4 6-4
14 Feb 2014
1
Interclub
with
Pip Charlton
D10 0405
D8 1050
Sue Jamieson
Marilyn Wood
D5 2070
D9 0715
Lost
7-5 6-2
15 Nov 2013
6
Interclub
with
Shelley Bosma
D11 0375
D11 0275
Belinda Kingi
Sharon Birchall
D10 0430
D11 0280
Won
6-4 6-3
15 Nov 2013
6
Interclub
with
Shelley Bosma
D11 0390
D11 0290
Lynda Fleming
Diane Blumson
D11 0305
D9 0660
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 Oct 2013
2
Interclub
with
Moira Van Den Broek
D11 0390
D11 0300
Laurette Watene
Caroline Kemp
D9 0850
D9 0675
Lost
6-0,4-6,10-2
11 Oct 2013
2
Interclub
with
Moira Van Den Broek
D11 0390
D11 0300
Aimee Waugh
Shirley Hall
D9 0745
D9 0650
Lost
7-6, 6-2
04 Oct 2013
1
Interclub
with
Carolyn Elling
D11 0390
D11 0395
Sharon Salmons
Liz Johnson
D8 1175
D8 1035
Lost
6.2 6.2
04 Oct 2013
1
Interclub
with
Carolyn Elling
D11 0390
D11 0395
Christine Wallis
Edith Kirk
D8 0945
D9 0845
Lost
6.1 6.1
04 Nov 2011
4
Interclub
with
Pam Mason
D10 0410
D11 0345
Leigh-Ann Smith
Paula Coupe
D11 0310
D10 0555
Lost
6/4 2/7
04 Nov 2011
4
Interclub
with
Pam Mason
D11 0365
D11 0300
Olive Burge
Debra Machin
D11 0300
D9 0695
Won
6/3 6/3
24 Sep 2011
3
Tournament
with
Pauline O'Brien
D11 0290
D11 0295
Chris Davies
Helen Kenyon
D7 1285
D7 1375
Won
9-3
24 Sep 2011
2
Tournament
with
Pauline O'Brien
D11 0300
D11 0305
Jenni Hampshire
Diane McMillan
D10 0550
D10 0600
Lost
9-2
24 Sep 2011
1
Tournament
with
Pauline O'Brien
D11 0300
D11 0305
Maryanne McGarva
Tracey Bristow
D6 1725
D10 0500
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy