| | | | | | | |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Natalie Goren | D10 0875 D9 0625 | Kyla Middleton Tony Hemehema | D6 1220 D8 1390 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Henry Nicholson | D10 0830 D8 1480 | Dion Tilson Tony Hemehema | D8 1270 D8 1415 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jess Yock | D10 0835 D9 0615 | Solomon King Emma Keefe | D9 1085 D8 0805 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0855 D11 0570 | Solomon King Iain Young | D9 1055 D11 0535 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
27 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0810 D11 0525 | Steve Djangozov Lewis Hurst | D9 1085 D11 0595 | Won | 6-3 4-6 4-10 |
13 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0820 D11 0555 | Carlo Potenciano Wendell Paloma | D9 0975 D10 0620 | Lost | 0-6, 0-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0830 D11 0565 | Teddy Soriso Wendell Paloma | D9 1115 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Zac Parish | D10 0850 D9 1100 | Sterling Martin August Martin | D9 1160 D10 0690 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jess Yock | D10 0850 D10 0585 | Colin Agnew Rebecca Agnew | D8 1260 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D10 0855 D9 1100 | Dan Lowery Colin Agnew | D8 1235 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 11,9 |
23 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0845 D10 0630 | Pascal Cheon Jonathan Smith | D10 0670 D12 0255 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Tweedie | D10 0845 D10 0580 | Steve Quirke Marian Koerselman | D9 1190 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Green | D10 0785 D10 0865 | Steve Quirke Lyndsay Main | D8 1220 D9 1025 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 |
05 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0765 D10 0610 | Andrew Denton Mark O'Connell | D11 0530 D11 0590 | Won | 6-7, 6-2, 9-11 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luana Downing | D10 0790 D10 0515 | Jeffrey Chen Nicole Moodley | D11 0430 D10 0520 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0760 D11 0425 | Jeffrey Chen John Norton | D11 0450 D10 0715 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D10 0730 D11 0395 | Feng Chen In-Hwan Kim | D10 0605 D10 0600 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, (7-10) |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D10 0730 D10 0545 | Konrad Welte Eleanor Cooper | D7 1710 D11 0390 | Lost | 1-6,6-2,1-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D10 0655 D10 0705 | Konrad Welte Andrew Denton | D7 1750 D11 0595 | Won | 3-6,6-3,1-0 |
12 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Koningham | D10 0675 D8 1210 | Joey Totanes Trent Dallas | D9 1110 D10 0630 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D10 0695 D10 0685 | Nino Cvetkovski Trent Dallas | D10 0690 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jess Yock | D10 0695 D10 0590 | Carla Burrows Nick Duff | D7 1010 D9 0960 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Coleman | D10 0695 D10 0855 | Angus Huckle Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 0955 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
03 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0690 D10 0610 | Yas Rezaee Hyung Wook Ryoo | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 4 - 6, 4 - 6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Lee | D10 0645 D10 0530 | Nino Cvetkovski Danielle Mueth | D10 0680 D8 0820 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Coleman | D10 0615 D10 0835 | Chris Boyd Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0900 D10 0700 | Won | 6-4 1-6 (1-0) |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D10 0615 D10 0520 | Ciaran Berry Nicky Rhodes | D7 1640 D6 1210 | Lost | 6/2.6/2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0615 D10 0630 | Murray Rout Ciaran Berry | D6 2015 D7 1635 | Lost | 6/2.6/2 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D10 0615 D8 0830 | Mina Lee Herbert Sima | D5 1655 D9 1180 | Lost | 4:6, 4:6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0615 D10 0630 | Alex Arutiunov Herbert Sima | D9 0935 D9 1175 | Lost | 1:6, 0:6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D11 0570 D10 0475 | Sanket Pagare Angela Pearce | D9 1010 D11 0320 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D11 0590 D7 1750 | Sanket Pagare Rohan Britto | D9 0980 D7 1540 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D10 0620 D9 0645 | Julia Davey Jack Shirley | D10 0480 D11 0305 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 (10-3) |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0610 D11 0590 | Jack Shirley James Smith | D11 0310 D11 0370 | Won | 2-6 6-2 (5-10) |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0610 D11 0590 | Martin Sequeira Reinard Cox | D9 1125 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D10 0630 D9 0605 | Reinard Cox Viv Parry-Crooke | D9 0920 D11 0395 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D10 0630 D10 0475 | Nick Duff Carla Burrows | D9 1035 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0630 D11 0595 | Radovan Dukic Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 1030 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Douglas Booth | D10 0635 D10 0610 | Rodrigo Stephanou Roberto Salazar | D10 0795 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Douglas Booth | D10 0635 D10 0610 | John Duncan Tim Stevens | D9 1180 D9 0990 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Tweedie | D10 0635 D11 0570 | Dan Thomas Russell Butchers | D9 0955 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Tweedie | D10 0655 D10 0600 | Samuel Dahlberg Max Angland | D11 0520 D10 0730 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
12 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Douglas Booth | D10 0655 D11 0550 | Nico Caracciolo Alister McLean | D8 1305 D7 1600 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Gilligan | D10 0655 D10 0600 | John Bottomley Regan Wigg | D8 1425 D9 1150 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
08 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Douglas Booth | D10 0655 D11 0550 | Zach Kirby Brendan McLean | D10 0870 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Douglas Booth | D10 0655 D11 0550 | James Potter Martin Sequeira | D8 1480 D9 1015 | Lost | 6:4,6:2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Parker | D10 0655 D10 0800 | Nicolas Ouwehand Peter Treacy | D9 0980 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Gilligan | D10 0655 D10 0600 | Paul Kamberi Ilir Kamberi | D9 1085 D9 0955 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Larry Shui | D10 0695 D8 1295 | Tony Cooper Noah Sipa | D10 0675 D10 0675 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Parker | D10 0695 D10 0800 | Daisuke Hirose George Hoshina | D8 1260 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |