| | | | | | | |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Dalton | D4 1950 D4 1995 | Debbie Beveridge Nesa Lawson | D4 1825 D6 1485 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 1945 D4 1860 | Karen Smith Nesa Lawson | D7 1150 D6 1485 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annika Mikkelsen | D4 1945 D7 1100 | Julie Trajkov Vaska Markova | D2 2505 D2 2445 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Dalton | D4 1885 D4 1965 | Kayo Suga Pandora Russell | D2 2490 D4 1845 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 1855 D4 1815 | Lynda Atkinson Pandora Russell | D4 1885 D4 1865 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Kim | D4 1845 D10 0425 | Surita Manoa Ioana Manoa | D8 0880 D8 0800 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D4 1870 D6 1270 | Trudie von Huben Kate Sim | D4 1885 D8 0885 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D4 1850 D6 1250 | Karen Purdie Elizabeth Newman | D4 2075 D9 0690 | Won | 2-6 , 3-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Grant Waller | D4 1845 D2 3065 | Darren Young Dianne Butler | D5 2350 D4 1895 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Grant Waller | D4 1825 D2 3045 | Stephen Parkinson Lucia Loy | D4 2435 D3 2245 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Grant Waller | D4 1820 D2 3040 | Meto Snegirev Chris Davies | D4 2400 D6 1415 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D4 1820 D7 1175 | Daniella Daniel Geraldene Cummins | D5 1590 D3 2230 | Lost | 2/6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D4 1860 D6 1215 | Katie Chee Ally Chu | D9 0615 D8 0920 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
18 Sep 2022 | 5/6 | Tournament with Aimee Lin | D4 1855 D8 0905 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Ella Richardson | D10 0545 D8 0810 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 5/8 | Tournament with Aimee Lin | D4 1845 D8 0895 | Denise Colston Val Pike | D6 1285 D8 0875 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aimee Lin | D4 1885 D8 0935 | Aminah Ahmad Rebekah Hall | D8 0835 D10 0515 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 [11-9] |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Loveday | D4 1890 D5 2350 | James Li Maree Schollum | D4 2435 D3 2345 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D4 1815 D4 2060 | Maree Schollum Philippa Nicholson | D3 2385 D2 2765 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D4 1810 D8 0835 | Ally Chu Caitlin Austin | D8 0920 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D4 1800 D8 0825 | Wendy Michell Karen Chew | D6 1335 D8 0815 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D4 1810 D8 0865 | Samantha Souphanthavong Regsyne Ruahe | D8 0855 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-2 , 3-6 (10-4) |
26 Jun 2022 | Final | Tournament with Zee Luv | D4 1820 D6 1855 | Warren Mercer Yumiko Baldwin | D6 2005 D4 2055 | Lost | 9-8(4) |
26 Jun 2022 | SF | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1760 D7 1795 | David Corlett Eunju Jung | D6 1845 D3 2140 | Won | 9-5 |
26 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1715 D7 1750 | Robbie Bennett Judy Lamont | D5 2150 D5 1685 | Won | 9-4 |
26 Jun 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1710 D7 1745 | Chris Hadlee Jill Gimblett | D8 1455 D7 1145 | Won | 9-1 |
25 Jun 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Ann-Marie Halliday | D5 1750 D6 1460 | Karen Lilly Jo Steel | D7 1160 D6 1350 | Lost | 9-7 |
25 Jun 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Ann-Marie Halliday | D5 1745 D6 1455 | Tamsin Chittock Sally Dunbar | D8 0830 D9 0785 | Won | 9-7 |
25 Jun 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Ann-Marie Halliday | D5 1785 D6 1495 | Dylis Hancox Judy Lamont | D8 0980 D5 1670 | Lost | 9-6 |
12 Jun 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1780 D7 1740 | Victor Ganescu Laura Ganescu | D9 0930 D6 1360 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1775 D7 1735 | Kelvin Gong Jane Pang | D9 0930 D9 0640 | Won | 9-2 |
12 Jun 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1795 D7 1755 | Michael Porter Ching Evans | D6 1835 D5 1530 | Lost | 9-7 |
11 Jun 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Christine Yap | D5 1765 D4 1915 | Dianna Leonard Karen Tait | D4 1975 D5 1730 | Won | 9-5 |
11 Jun 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Christine Yap | D5 1765 D4 1915 | Eveline McLeod Mandy Wilson | D3 2290 D3 2215 | Lost | 9-6 |
11 Jun 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Christine Yap | D5 1775 D4 1925 | Robyn Flynn Brenda Needham | D3 2100 D4 1810 | Lost | 9-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D5 1775 D4 2060 | Helen Langley Michelle Wheadon | D2 2485 D2 2450 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Loveday | D5 1775 D5 2375 | Geoff Burne Michelle Wheadon | D5 2325 D2 2445 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D5 1775 D4 2060 | Kerry Oldman Natascha Sharp | D3 2235 D3 2380 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Loveday | D5 1755 D5 2335 | Darren Young Louise Welte | D5 2250 D4 1950 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Loveday | D5 1715 D5 2295 | Dinesh Naik Julie Turner | D4 2420 D3 2375 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D5 1715 D3 2140 | Julie Turner Tracey Rathbone | D3 2370 D3 2260 | Lost | 3-6,6-0,10/8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Millar | D5 1695 D4 2640 | Kirsten Tighe Anthony Schomaker | D4 2030 D5 2315 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D5 1715 D3 2180 | Roberta Snijders Dianne Butler | D4 1970 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alicia Molloy | D5 1640 D7 1105 | Marie Hook Fetongi Tuakalau | D4 1875 D4 1965 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Felipe Osorio | D5 1640 D6 1920 | Semisi Faleafa Fetongi Tuakalau | D5 2205 D4 1960 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1640 D7 1785 | Sean Martin Bridgette Tapsell | D2 3305 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1640 D7 1785 | Adam Whauwhau Tania Martin | D5 2365 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Nov 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1610 D7 1755 | Shane Breckon Marcela Breckon | D7 1765 D6 1445 | Won | 9-8(4) |
14 Nov 2021 | N-SF | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1565 D7 1710 | Warren Mercer Hana Sang | D6 1885 D5 1605 | Won | 9-2 |
14 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1565 D7 1710 | George Carnoutsos Eveline McLeod | D5 2140 D3 2130 | Lost | 9-6 |
14 Nov 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Zee Luv | D5 1555 D7 1700 | Max Morrison Paula Keating | D6 2035 D8 0820 | Won | 9-2 |